Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: FootRun - de Nidderkuerer Laf 2019
FootRun 9,19 km
FootRun - de Nidderkuerer Laf 2019
Results
FootRun 9,19 km
switch Discipline:
FootRun 9,19 km
Marche 9,19 km
Kid´s Run
FootRun 9,19 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
56
LUX
AS Douanes
00:33:36
2.
2.
2.
Nelson, Cabral
1.
M30
5
LUX
CAB / PETERS SPORTS
00:33:41
3.
3.
3.
Krombach, Chris
1.
M45
120
LUX
00:34:14
4.
4.
4.
Bourgnon, Frank
2.
M45
67
LUX
FC Syra Mensdorf
00:34:51
5.
7.
7.
Moura, Jemp
2.
M40
111
LUX
neant
00:37:09
6.
8.
8.
Da fonseca, Marco
1.
M50
127
LUX
00:38:19
7.
12.
12.
Grün, Raoul
1.
M20
130
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
00:40:08
8.
13.
13.
Retter, Yannick
2.
M20
34
LUX
00:40:45
9.
15.
15.
Anastasi, Kim
2.
M35
116
LUX
00:41:14
10.
16.
16.
Thill, John
5.
M45
44
LUX
00:41:42
11.
17.
17.
Wenandy, Tom
6.
M45
92
LUX
00:42:30
12.
19.
19.
Toussaint, Steve
3.
M35
2
LUX
00:43:27
13.
23.
23.
Deimel, Helmut
2.
M55
43
LUX
00:44:45
14.
25.
1.
Ferreira, Ana Rita
1.
W20
94
LUX
00:44:50
15.
27.
26.
Kisch, Aloyse
1.
M70
25
LUX
00:45:09
16.
28.
27.
Deimel, Timmy
3.
M20
57
LUX
00:45:12
17.
30.
28.
Melchior, Steve
4.
M40
124
LUX
00:45:59
18.
31.
29.
Hermes, Pit
4.
M20
121
LUX
00:46:02
19.
32.
30.
Meyer, Andy
6.
M35
125
LUX
00:46:04
20.
33.
31.
Jans, Eric
5.
M20
128
LUX
00:46:08
21.
34.
32.
Braojos, Daniel
7.
M45
65
LUX
00:46:16
22.
35.
33.
Bodri, Ronny
7.
M35
24
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:46:20
23.
36.
34.
Lucas, Serge
5.
M40
39
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
00:46:24
24.
37.
35.
PIERETTI, Dovilio
3.
M55
99
LUX
00:46:28
25.
39.
3.
CHARLET, Mandy
1.
W30
81
LUX
FC Progrs Niederkorn
00:47:13
26.
42.
39.
Agostino, Salva
9.
M45
50
LUX
00:48:54
27.
43.
40.
Heinen, Claude
4.
M55
126
LUX
00:49:23
28.
44.
41.
Palmirotta, Angelo
10.
M45
7
LUX
00:49:25
29.
47.
43.
Tavares, Pedro
5.
M30
35
LUX
00:50:31
30.
49.
44.
Wirtz, Michel
11.
M45
122
LUX
00:51:14
31.
51.
46.
Diesel, Olivier
6.
M30
54
LUX
AS Douanes
00:52:01
32.
54.
49.
FRANCO, Oliboni
1.
M60
69
LUX
Imprimerie OLIBONI
00:53:37
33.
55.
50.
JAAS, LEE
1.
M65
29
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:53:41
34.
56.
51.
DAmore, Damiano
8.
M30
60
LUX
00:54:11
35.
57.
52.
Marc, Becker
9.
M30
61
LUX
00:54:11
36.
58.
53.
Maas, Claude
5.
M55
119
LUX
00:54:35
37.
59.
54.
Roos, Marco
6.
M55
59
LUX
00:54:35
38.
60.
6.
Cardoso, Jessica
2.
W20
36
LUX
00:54:37
39.
61.
7.
Hbsch, Marie-Jose
1.
W55
93
LUX
00:54:37
40.
62.
55.
CIANCANELLI, Oivier
7.
M55
77
LUX
Tracol Immobilier S.A.
00:54:39
41.
63.
56.
CHARL, Carlo
7.
M40
71
LUX
Garage Binsfeld S rl
00:55:01
42.
67.
59.
Reuter, Frank
5.
M50
105
LUX
00:55:09
43.
68.
9.
Santini, Renata
1.
WU20
104
LUX
FC Progrs Niederkorn
00:55:54
44.
69.
60.
MAROCHI, Fabio
12.
M45
23
LUX
00:55:55
45.
70.
61.
Olinger, Alex
6.
M50
118
LUX
FDC Running
00:55:55
46.
71.
62.
Reichel, Cedric
9.
M35
40
LUX
00:56:03
47.
73.
10.
Tapa, Sonia
3.
W20
3
LUX
00:57:37
48.
74.
64.
Letsch, Jean-Marc
9.
M55
117
LUX
AS Douanes
00:57:45
49.
75.
65.
Novais, Ayrton
4.
MU20
106
LUX
00:57:49
50.
80.
67.
Colantonio, Daniel
10.
M35
123
LUX
00:58:28
51.
83.
69.
Reiter, Joël
7.
M50
45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:23
52.
86.
71.
Beck, Martin
9.
M40
114
LUX
01:01:20
53.
87.
72.
Christian, Junck
10.
M30
42
LUX
01:01:27
54.
90.
18.
Marques Bissen, Nicole
5.
W40
52
LUX
Pink Ladies
01:02:52
55.
92.
74.
Hahn, Patrick
8.
M50
26
LUX
01:03:05
56.
96.
77.
Margue, Pierre
11.
M55
17
LUX
01:06:20
57.
98.
21.
Decker, Yolande
2.
W45
38
LUX
01:07:21
58.
99.
22.
Koser, Carla
3.
W45
51
LUX
Pink Ladies
01:07:28