Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: FootRun - de Nidderkuerer Laf 2019
FootRun 9,19 km
FootRun - de Nidderkuerer Laf 2019
Results
FootRun 9,19 km
switch Discipline:
FootRun 9,19 km
Marche 9,19 km
Kid´s Run
FootRun 9,19 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
56
LUX
AS Douanes
00:33:36
2.
2.
Nelson, Cabral
1.
M30
5
LUX
CAB / PETERS SPORTS
00:33:41
3.
3.
Krombach, Chris
1.
M45
120
LUX
00:34:14
4.
4.
Bourgnon, Frank
2.
M45
67
LUX
FC Syra Mensdorf
00:34:51
5.
5.
RIGO, Jonathan
2.
M30
72
FR
Tracol Immobilier S.A.
00:35:47
6.
6.
Miranda cepa, Joao pedro
1.
MU20
110
PRT
C.A. Belvaux
00:36:38
7.
7.
Moura, Jemp
2.
M40
111
LUX
neant
00:37:09
8.
8.
Da fonseca, Marco
1.
M50
127
LUX
00:38:19
9.
9.
Carlos, Faria
1.
M35
109
POR
kichechef
00:39:32
10.
10.
Barros, Antonio
3.
M45
46
PRT
Giorgetti
00:39:33
11.
11.
Fortunato, José
2.
M50
47
PRT
Giorgetti
00:39:33
12.
12.
Grün, Raoul
1.
M20
130
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
00:40:08
13.
13.
Retter, Yannick
2.
M20
34
LUX
00:40:45
14.
14.
De Araújo Folgado, Francisco António
4.
M45
11
POR
Pais e amigos
00:40:48
15.
15.
Anastasi, Kim
2.
M35
116
LUX
00:41:14
16.
16.
Thill, John
5.
M45
44
LUX
00:41:42
17.
17.
Wenandy, Tom
6.
M45
92
LUX
00:42:30
18.
18.
Magalhães, Ricardo
3.
M40
48
PRT
Giorgetti
00:43:27
19.
19.
Toussaint, Steve
3.
M35
2
LUX
00:43:27
20.
20.
TELES, Igor
1.
M55
103
FDC RUNNING
00:43:57
21.
21.
Langinier, Garry
3.
M30
129
FRA
FC Progres
00:44:29
22.
22.
De Bastos, Victor Martins
3.
M50
12
POR
Pais e amigos
00:44:32
23.
23.
Deimel, Helmut
2.
M55
43
LUX
00:44:45
24.
24.
FALK, Guillaume
4.
M35
76
FR
Tracol Immobilier S.A.
00:44:47
25.
1.
Ferreira, Ana Rita
1.
W20
94
LUX
00:44:50
26.
25.
Da Costa, Victor
5.
M35
28
POR
00:45:00
27.
26.
Kisch, Aloyse
1.
M70
25
LUX
00:45:09
28.
27.
Deimel, Timmy
3.
M20
57
LUX
00:45:12
29.
2.
FOLGADO, Marta
1.
WU16
84
PT
FC Progrs Niederkorn
00:45:33
30.
28.
Melchior, Steve
4.
M40
124
LUX
00:45:59
31.
29.
Hermes, Pit
4.
M20
121
LUX
00:46:02
32.
30.
Meyer, Andy
6.
M35
125
LUX
00:46:04
33.
31.
Jans, Eric
5.
M20
128
LUX
00:46:08
34.
32.
Braojos, Daniel
7.
M45
65
LUX
00:46:16
35.
33.
Bodri, Ronny
7.
M35
24
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:46:20
36.
34.
Lucas, Serge
5.
M40
39
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
00:46:24
37.
35.
PIERETTI, Dovilio
3.
M55
99
LUX
00:46:28
38.
36.
FERREIRA DA COSTA, Stphane
2.
MU20
102
FC Progrs Niederkorn
00:46:54
39.
3.
CHARLET, Mandy
1.
W30
81
LUX
FC Progrs Niederkorn
00:47:13
40.
37.
Neves Fonceca, Vitor
4.
M30
49
PRT
Giorgetti
00:47:18
41.
38.
Luis, Teixeira
8.
M45
32
POR
PROGRÉ NIEDERKORN
00:48:24
42.
39.
Agostino, Salva
9.
M45
50
LUX
00:48:54
43.
40.
Heinen, Claude
4.
M55
126
LUX
00:49:23
44.
41.
Palmirotta, Angelo
10.
M45
7
LUX
00:49:25
45.
4.
Pinto Correia, Elza Maria
1.
W40
15
POR
Pais e amigos
00:49:32
46.
42.
LE ROUVILLOIS, Sebastien
8.
M35
75
FR
Tracol Immobilier S.A.
00:49:52
47.
43.
Tavares, Pedro
5.
M30
35
LUX
00:50:31
48.
5.
FARIA, Natalia
1.
W45
91
POR
00:51:01
49.
44.
Wirtz, Michel
11.
M45
122
LUX
00:51:14
50.
45.
COELHO, Vincent
3.
MU20
101
FC Progrs Niederkorn
00:51:36
51.
46.
Diesel, Olivier
6.
M30
54
LUX
AS Douanes
00:52:01
52.
47.
Mascia, David
7.
M30
63
ITA
00:52:15
53.
48.
Henriques, Ricardo
6.
M40
30
POR
00:53:20
54.
49.
FRANCO, Oliboni
1.
M60
69
LUX
Imprimerie OLIBONI
00:53:37
55.
50.
JAAS, LEE
1.
M65
29
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:53:41
56.
51.
DAmore, Damiano
8.
M30
60
LUX
00:54:11
57.
52.
Marc, Becker
9.
M30
61
LUX
00:54:11
58.
53.
Maas, Claude
5.
M55
119
LUX
00:54:35
59.
54.
Roos, Marco
6.
M55
59
LUX
00:54:35
60.
6.
Cardoso, Jessica
2.
W20
36
LUX
00:54:37
61.
7.
Hbsch, Marie-Jose
1.
W55
93
LUX
00:54:37
62.
55.
CIANCANELLI, Oivier
7.
M55
77
LUX
Tracol Immobilier S.A.
00:54:39
63.
56.
CHARL, Carlo
7.
M40
71
LUX
Garage Binsfeld S rl
00:55:01
64.
57.
CHIODIN, Philippe
4.
M50
70
FR
Garage Binsfeld S rl
00:55:02
65.
58.
Steil, Thomas
8.
M55
37
DEU
LG Langsur
00:55:05
66.
8.
Ribeiro, Sandra
2.
W30
115
POR
Giorgetti
00:55:06
67.
59.
Reuter, Frank
5.
M50
105
LUX
00:55:09
68.
9.
Santini, Renata
1.
WU20
104
LUX
FC Progrs Niederkorn
00:55:54
69.
60.
MAROCHI, Fabio
12.
M45
23
LUX
00:55:55
70.
61.
Olinger, Alex
6.
M50
118
LUX
FDC Running
00:55:55
71.
62.
Reichel, Cedric
9.
M35
40
LUX
00:56:03
72.
63.
RIGO, Samuel
6.
M20
74
FR
Tracol Immobilier S.A.
00:57:27
73.
10.
Tapa, Sonia
3.
W20
3
LUX
00:57:37
74.
64.
Letsch, Jean-Marc
9.
M55
117
LUX
AS Douanes
00:57:45
75.
65.
Novais, Ayrton
4.
MU20
106
LUX
00:57:49
76.
66.
Gezgin, Gunkan
8.
M40
113
FRA
PROGRES
00:57:53
77.
11.
Folgado, Maria José
2.
W40
13
POR
Pais e amigos
00:58:19
78.
12.
ARAUJO, Beatriz
2.
WU16
83
PT
FC Progrs Niederkorn
00:58:22
79.
13.
Araújo Macedo, Sandra Cristina
3.
W40
14
POR
Pais e amigos
00:58:25
80.
67.
Colantonio, Daniel
10.
M35
123
LUX
00:58:28
81.
68.
Gilgemann, Thomas
11.
M35
107
FRA
FC Progres Niederkorn
00:58:29
82.
14.
BATTISTI, Julia
2.
WU20
78
FR
FC Progrs Niederkorn
00:58:56
83.
69.
Reiter, Joël
7.
M50
45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:23
84.
70.
CZEKANOWICZ, Youn
5.
MU20
100
FC Progrs Niederkorn
01:00:44
85.
15.
Gezgin, Yasemin
4.
W40
112
FRA
PROGRES
01:00:56
86.
71.
Beck, Martin
9.
M40
114
LUX
01:01:20
87.
72.
Christian, Junck
10.
M30
42
LUX
01:01:27
88.
16.
Pires, Maria
1.
W35
55
PT
Pink Ladies
01:01:47
89.
17.
Gonçalves, Maria José
2.
W35
53
PT
Pink Ladies
01:02:29
90.
18.
Marques Bissen, Nicole
5.
W40
52
LUX
Pink Ladies
01:02:52
91.
73.
WAGNER, Jang
6.
MU20
95
SML
01:03:04
92.
74.
Hahn, Patrick
8.
M50
26
LUX
01:03:05
93.
75.
RIGO, Francis
10.
M55
73
FR
Tracol Immobilier S.A.
01:03:07
94.
19.
Gilgemann, Chloe
3.
W30
108
FRA
fc Progres niederkorn
01:03:53
95.
76.
WAGNER, Jang
7.
MU20
87
SML
01:04:01
96.
77.
Margue, Pierre
11.
M55
17
LUX
01:06:20
97.
20.
Hessel, Kristin
4.
W30
41
DEU
01:06:42
98.
21.
Decker, Yolande
2.
W45
38
LUX
01:07:21
99.
22.
Koser, Carla
3.
W45
51
LUX
Pink Ladies
01:07:28
100.
23.
Da costa, Christina
6.
W40
27
FRA
01:10:38