Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Berdorfer Laf 2018
5km
Berdorfer Laf 2018
Results
5km
switch Discipline:
5km
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Wilhelms, André
1.
MHK
1990
693
DEU
PST Trier
00:17:08 (00:17:08)
2.
2.
Hodgson, Gavin
1.
M40
1978
622
GBR
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:17:32 (00:17:31)
3.
3.
Hearsey, Tristan
1.
MES
1996
673
LUX
00:18:17 (00:18:16)
4.
4.
DONKOLS, STEPHAN
1.
M30
1985
748
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
00:18:41 (00:18:40)
5.
5.
Coimbra, Flavio
2.
MHK
1994
749
LUX
BARICO
00:18:48 (00:18:47)
6.
6.
Heuts, Sam
1.
MJU
2003
668
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:19:10 (00:19:09)
7.
7.
Serralha, Jose
1.
M55
1962
711
POR
MONTIJO RUNNERS
00:19:19 (00:19:18)
8.
8.
Arend, Marc
2.
M40
1977
678
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:19:37 (00:19:35)
9.
9.
Ribeiro, Filipe
3.
MHK
1991
676
POR
Giorgetti
00:19:51 (00:19:49)
10.
10.
Mendes Melo, Dany
2.
M30
1985
666
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:19:53 (00:19:52)
11.
11.
Da Silva, Jordan
4.
MHK
1994
627
POR
CA Belvaux
00:20:00 (00:19:59)
12.
12.
Rodrigues, Micael
3.
M30
1984
654
LUX
00:20:50 (00:20:48)
13.
13.
Ney, Mike
3.
M40
1975
732
LUX
00:22:07 (00:22:05)
14.
14.
Koener, Michel
2.
MES
1996
687
LUX
00:22:23 (00:22:22)
15.
15.
Simmonds, Theo
2.
MJU
2000
727
FRA
00:23:08 (00:23:07)
16.
1.
Coimbra, Alice
1.
WJU
2002
740
LUX
00:23:47 (00:23:45)
17.
16.
Diederich, Loïc
3.
MJU
2004
710
LUX
00:23:48 (00:23:47)
18.
2.
Lalinde, Cristina
1.
W30
1986
741
ESP
00:23:50 (00:23:49)
19.
3.
Lammin, Julie
1.
W45
1973
686
GBR
00:24:02 (00:24:00)
20.
17.
Geraldo, Daniel
4.
MJU
2000
633
POR
00:25:07 (00:25:04)
21.
18.
Wintersdorf, Marc
4.
M40
1977
725
LUX
Cool-Tec s.a
00:25:21 (00:25:16)
22.
19.
Fernandes, Mauricio
1.
M50
1967
675
POR
00:25:32 (00:25:28)
23.
20.
Kohnen, Sam
5.
MJU
2000
644
NLD
00:25:51 (00:25:50)
24.
21.
Bahr, Marius
5.
MHK
1992
618
DEU
CIS Berdorf-Bollendorf
00:25:54 (00:25:48)
25.
22.
Siebenaler, Sven
6.
MJU
2005
720
LUX
00:25:58 (00:25:55)
26.
23.
Hubert, Lenn
7.
MJU
2006
653
LUX
USBC01
00:25:59 (00:25:58)
27.
4.
Kore, Melisa
2.
WJU
2006
638
LVA
CSL
00:26:02 (00:26:01)
28.
24.
Laugs, Wim
8.
MJU
2006
626
LUX
00:26:02 (00:26:01)
29.
25.
Emiliani, Luis
5.
M40
1976
624
ITA
SES
00:26:22 (00:26:13)
30.
5.
Hodgson, Victoria
1.
W40
1977
623
GBR
00:26:32 (00:26:30)
31.
6.
Bastian, Erica
2.
W45
1969
739
USA
Tri Speed Mamer
00:26:37 (00:26:34)
32.
26.
Tomas Pimenta, Lucas
9.
MJU
2004
735
LUX
00:26:41 (00:26:37)
33.
27.
Fey, Alexander
1.
M35
1980
619
DEU
00:27:01 (00:26:56)
34.
7.
Von Den Hoff, Madita
3.
WJU
2006
648
DEU
00:27:02 (00:27:00)
35.
28.
Kieffer, Olivier
4.
M30
1986
691
LUX
Running Raptors
00:27:16 (00:27:15)
36.
29.
Schmidt, Taran
10.
MJU
2004
722
LUX
KC Sauertal
00:27:33 (00:27:32)
37.
30.
Schertz, Jupp
5.
M30
1987
731
LUX
Husstec
00:27:34 (00:27:31)
38.
31.
Keller, Jonas
11.
MJU
2006
723
DEU
00:27:40 (00:27:39)
39.
8.
Diaz, Ana
3.
W45
1973
683
ESP
00:27:43 (00:27:41)
40.
9.
Reinardt, Claudine
4.
W45
1971
697
LUX
00:27:44 (00:27:40)
41.
10.
Castellano, Prieto
1.
WHK
1993
705
COL
00:27:51 (00:27:47)
42.
11.
Schröder, Lena
4.
WJU
2001
670
LUX
00:28:02 (00:27:58)
43.
32.
Kettmann-peters, Mika
12.
MJU
2006
690
LUX
00:28:06 (00:28:05)
44.
33.
Schwartz, Marco
2.
M55
1963
702
LUX
00:28:07 (00:28:06)
45.
34.
Müller, Harry
1.
M45
1972
694
DEU
00:28:07 (00:28:06)
46.
12.
Petry, Patrice
2.
WHK
1989
647
LUX
00:28:13 (00:28:05)
47.
35.
Schaus, Luc
6.
MHK
1989
663
LUX
Zitha Senior
00:28:21 (00:28:20)
48.
36.
Saraiva, Leandro
6.
M40
1975
682
PT
00:28:44 (00:28:40)
49.
13.
Kremer, Julie
5.
WJU
2002
689
LUX
Restaurant le Pigeonnier
00:28:51 (00:28:48)
50.
37.
Palici, Cristian
2.
M35
1979
719
ROU
00:28:57 (00:28:57)
51.
38.
Schmitt, Ernst
3.
M55
1961
651
DEU
00:29:01 (00:28:55)
52.
14.
Lopes, Elza
3.
WHK
1989
692
LUX
Running Raptors
00:29:14 (00:29:11)
53.
39.
Rischette, Christophe
3.
MES
1995
671
LUX
00:29:25 (00:29:20)
54.
15.
Metzen, Birgit
1.
W55
1960
700
DEU
00:29:27 (00:29:25)
55.
16.
Boever, Vicky
1.
WES
1995
750
LUX
00:29:28 (00:29:21)
56.
40.
Michels, Jerome
7.
MHK
1994
751
LUX
Judo Club Befort
00:29:28 (00:29:21)
57.
41.
Mischel, Mathis
13.
MJU
2006
745
LUX
00:29:34 (00:29:30)
58.
17.
Bollendorff-Scharff, Marion
1.
W50
1968
724
LUX
00:29:41 (00:29:33)
59.
18.
Spaus-daleiden, Véronique
5.
W45
1969
713
LUX
00:29:46 (00:29:39)
60.
19.
Schmitz, Véronique
2.
W30
1986
709
LUX
00:29:56 (00:29:48)
61.
42.
BAILEY, SAM
4.
MES
1996
747
LUX
00:29:57 (00:29:56)
62.
20.
Steines, Michelle
4.
WHK
1992
643
LUX
00:30:03 (00:29:56)
63.
21.
Lima Mendes, Zenaida
3.
W30
1984
728
ESP
00:30:07 (00:30:05)
64.
43.
Moyen, Louis
14.
MJU
2004
717
LUX
00:30:27 (00:30:23)
65.
44.
Moyen, Daniel
2.
M50
1968
716
LUX
00:30:30 (00:30:28)
66.
45.
Schmitz, Pit
15.
MJU
2005
707
LUX
00:30:31 (00:30:30)
67.
46.
Rudolf, Noah
16.
MJU
2006
715
BEL
00:30:39 (00:30:34)
68.
22.
Peters, Fabienne
2.
W40
1976
632
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:30:50 (00:30:46)
69.
23.
Vervoort, Anne-catherine
1.
W35
1980
714
BEL
00:30:55 (00:30:48)
70.
47.
François, Mattéo
17.
MJU
2006
659
LUX
00:31:23 (00:31:14)
71.
24.
Dentzer, Steffi
4.
W30
1988
639
LUX
00:31:24 (00:31:19)
72.
25.
Waldbillig, Lisa
2.
W35
1983
640
LUX
00:31:25 (00:31:20)
73.
26.
Kremer, Pauline
6.
WJU
2002
688
LUX
Restaurant le Pigeonnier
00:31:37 (00:31:35)
74.
27.
ELLMANN, JILL
5.
WHK
1993
721
LUX
00:31:38 (00:31:32)
75.
48.
Welsch, Luc
18.
MJU
2003
630
DEU
LG Langsur
00:31:39 (00:31:38)
76.
28.
Moyen, Julie
7.
WJU
2002
718
LUX
00:31:43 (00:31:39)
77.
29.
Colletin, Noémie
6.
WHK
1989
699
LUX
MLG
00:31:57 (00:31:52)
78.
30.
Ecker, Mara
8.
WJU
2006
637
LUX
00:32:21 (00:32:18)
79.
31.
Hoan, Simone
9.
WJU
2000
743
00:32:22 (00:32:18)
80.
32.
Tommasini, Nathalie
6.
W45
1969
616
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:32:49 (00:32:41)
81.
33.
Schiffels, Anna
10.
WJU
2002
628
DEU
LG Langsur
00:32:58 (00:32:57)
82.
49.
Schiffels, Peter
2.
M45
1972
631
DEU
LG Langsur
00:32:59 (00:32:58)
83.
34.
Bick, Anna
11.
WJU
2002
629
DEU
LG Langsur
00:32:59 (00:32:58)
84.
35.
Hurt, Marie-therese
2.
W50
1964
704
DEU
LG Langsur
00:33:06 (00:33:03)
85.
50.
Collignon, Matt
19.
MJU
2006
708
LUX
00:33:18 (00:33:14)
86.
51.
Haagen, Mischa
5.
MES
1995
726
LUX
00:33:25 (00:33:20)
87.
52.
Streff, Ben
6.
MES
1995
679
LUX
00:33:25 (00:33:21)
88.
36.
Klein, Sophie
12.
WJU
2002
642
LUX
00:33:32 (00:33:27)
89.
37.
Wagner, Julie
3.
W35
1981
712
LUX
00:33:37 (00:33:30)
90.
38.
Dimitrova, Videlina
7.
W45
1973
681
BUL
00:33:44 (00:33:41)
91.
39.
Kayl, Michèle
2.
WES
1995
672
LUX
00:33:51 (00:33:42)
92.
53.
Von Den Hoff, Frank
3.
M50
1966
649
DEU
00:33:52 (00:33:42)
93.
40.
Keup, Delphine
5.
W30
1988
737
LUX
00:34:19 (00:34:15)
94.
41.
Culki, Mejía
7.
WHK
1989
706
LUX
00:34:27 (00:34:23)
95.
42.
Bissener, Christelle
8.
WHK
1989
746
LUX
00:35:13 (00:35:05)
96.
43.
Biyukova, Svetla
8.
W45
1971
680
BUL
00:35:19 (00:35:18)
97.
44.
Barbosa, Ana
13.
WJU
2006
646
LUX
00:35:43 (00:35:39)
98.
45.
Feinen, Peggy
6.
W30
1988
606
LUX
HUSStec
00:35:52 (00:35:49)
99.
46.
Schwarz, Stephanie
3.
W40
1976
703
DEU
00:35:56 (00:35:53)
100.
47.
Gaspar, Alix
9.
WHK
1989
603
LUX
HUSStec
00:36:06 (00:36:03)