Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Berdorfer Laf 2018
10km
Berdorfer Laf 2018
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
134.
21.
Lopedote, Kim
9.
W30
1987
295
LUX
00:55:59 (00:55:47)
102.
135.
114.
Gitzinger, Christian
16.
M50
1965
266
LUX
00:56:02 (00:55:48)
103.
136.
115.
Schloesser, Marcel
12.
M35
1979
313
LUX
00:56:07 (00:55:53)
104.
137.
116.
Meyers, Tom
13.
M35
1980
333
LUX
VC Filano
00:56:08 (00:55:54)
105.
138.
117.
Tock, Marc
5.
M60
1954
254
LUX
00:56:14 (00:56:05)
106.
140.
119.
Galvao, Luis
20.
M30
1984
36
LUX
00:56:26 (00:56:07)
107.
142.
121.
Schmitz, Marco
19.
M45
1972
189
LUX
00:56:29 (00:56:15)
108.
143.
122.
Fixemer, Alain
14.
M35
1981
66
LUX
00:56:31 (00:56:28)
109.
145.
124.
Cerqueira, Jo
21.
M40
1975
252
LUX
00:56:45 (00:56:21)
110.
146.
22.
Thoma, Sophie
4.
WHK
1991
121
LUX
00:56:47 (00:56:43)
111.
147.
23.
Bailey, Christelle
5.
WHK
1993
224
LUX
00:56:49 (00:56:44)
112.
148.
24.
Klein, Sonia
10.
W30
1986
16
LUX
00:57:01 (00:56:48)
113.
149.
25.
Kremer Muller, Gabrielle
2.
W45
1971
190
LUX
Restaurant le Pigeonnier
00:57:02 (00:56:56)
114.
153.
27.
Dias, Stéphanie
11.
W30
1986
226
LUX
00:57:07 (00:56:48)
115.
154.
28.
Twardon, Mandy
12.
W30
1987
296
LUX
00:57:17 (00:57:06)
116.
155.
127.
Steinbach, Chrisophe
10.
MHK
1993
150
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
00:57:34 (00:57:18)
117.
157.
129.
Halsdorf, Patrick
19.
M50
1967
51
LUX
00:57:41 (00:57:28)
118.
158.
29.
Muller, Annette
3.
W50
1965
298
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:57:54 (00:57:42)
119.
160.
30.
Mersch, Laura
2.
WES
1995
230
LUX
00:58:00 (00:57:50)
120.
161.
131.
REUTER, Daniel
22.
M40
1975
65
LUX
00:58:04 (00:57:56)
121.
162.
132.
Haan, Fernand
12.
M55
1962
47
LUX
00:58:05 (00:57:53)
122.
163.
133.
Melchior, Christian
23.
M40
1978
24
LUX
00:58:05 (00:57:56)
123.
164.
134.
Bigelbach, Gilles
16.
M35
1980
200
LUX
00:58:21 (00:58:17)
124.
166.
135.
Wersant, Alain
21.
M30
1985
142
LUX
Peinture J.P. Wersant & Fils
00:58:39 (00:58:25)
125.
167.
136.
Eippers, Henri
21.
M45
1973
279
LUX
/
00:58:41 (00:58:24)
126.
168.
32.
Hellenbrand, Angi
6.
W35
1983
314
LUX
00:58:41 (00:58:27)
127.
169.
33.
Hermes, Géraldine
7.
W35
1979
248
LUX
00:58:41 (00:58:25)
128.
170.
34.
Hartmann, Carole
13.
W30
1987
284
LUX
00:58:41 (00:58:25)
129.
171.
35.
Barsi, Fabiana
5.
W50
1965
23
LUX
00:58:42 (00:58:36)
130.
173.
36.
Schreiner, Julie
14.
W30
1988
35
LUX
00:59:06 (00:58:48)
131.
176.
140.
Heinrichs, Alex
24.
M40
1974
4
LUX
US BC 01
00:59:34 (00:59:11)
132.
177.
141.
MUNO, DAVE
17.
M35
1980
318
LUX
00:59:39 (00:59:34)
133.
178.
142.
Spithoven, Hary
2.
M65
1951
122
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:59:45 (00:59:30)
134.
179.
37.
Weyland, Lyne
1.
W40
1977
143
LUX
00:59:47 (00:59:36)
135.
181.
143.
Schaack, Dan
22.
M30
1985
276
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
00:59:53 (00:59:44)
136.
182.
39.
Weber, Andrée
15.
W30
1985
275
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:59:53 (00:59:45)
137.
183.
144.
Jaas, Lee
3.
M65
1952
289
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:59:53 (00:59:37)
138.
184.
145.
Lang, Claude
20.
M50
1964
305
LUX
00:59:57 (00:59:41)
139.
187.
147.
Mesen, Sandy
18.
M35
1983
164
LUX
01:00:36 (01:00:22)
140.
188.
41.
Ashley, Corinne
3.
W40
1974
241
LUX
01:00:49 (01:00:32)
141.
189.
148.
Wiesen, Paul
5.
MJU
2000
293
LUX
01:00:57 (01:00:37)
142.
190.
149.
Warcken, Serge
19.
M35
1980
40
LUX
01:01:11 (01:00:53)
143.
191.
42.
Siebenaler, Nathalie
16.
W30
1985
8
LUX
01:01:17 (01:01:00)
144.
192.
150.
Weber, Christian
11.
MHK
1991
103
LUX
01:01:17 (01:01:00)
145.
194.
151.
Gaasch, Tom
25.
M40
1976
148
LUX
01:01:42 (01:01:19)
146.
195.
44.
Niesen, Nadine
4.
W40
1976
149
LUX
01:01:45 (01:01:22)
147.
196.
45.
Even, Claudine
2.
W60
1957
288
LUX
-
01:01:55 (01:01:43)
148.
197.
152.
Zens, Marc
20.
M35
1982
204
LUX
01:01:56 (01:01:37)
149.
199.
154.
Frauenberg, Lex
6.
MJU
2004
301
LUX
01:02:17 (01:01:56)
150.
201.
155.
Lux, Nico
23.
M50
1964
243
LUX
01:02:26 (01:02:08)
151.
203.
156.
Bausch, Marcel
6.
M60
1957
74
LUX
Männer a Pappen Consdorf
01:02:28 (01:02:16)
152.
204.
157.
Arendt, Benoît
12.
MHK
1993
119
LUX
01:02:38 (01:02:14)
153.
205.
158.
Konsbruck, Bob
21.
M35
1981
165
LUX
01:03:14 (01:03:10)
154.
206.
159.
Funk, Patrick
24.
M50
1968
7
LUX
Fondation Cancer
01:03:24 (01:02:58)
155.
207.
160.
Sunnen, Gérard
7.
M60
1958
94
LUX
01:03:31 (01:03:26)
156.
208.
161.
Cornette, Joel
23.
M45
1972
25
LUX
#KCK
01:03:53 (01:03:43)
157.
211.
162.
Bruijn, Marcel
24.
M45
1973
187
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:04:03 (01:03:46)
158.
212.
163.
ROLZ, MENN
25.
M45
1969
50
LUX
01:04:10 (01:04:03)
159.
215.
165.
Pesleux, Yann
6.
MES
1996
112
LUX
01:04:55 (01:04:34)
160.
216.
51.
Ehmann, Lydie
5.
W45
1973
294
LUX
01:05:58 (01:05:37)
161.
217.
166.
Fiedler, Sven
23.
M30
1984
90
LUX
01:06:24 (01:06:00)
162.
218.
52.
Guirlinger, Cathy
9.
W35
1982
68
LUX
01:06:43 (01:06:19)
163.
219.
167.
Miltgen, Olivier
14.
MHK
1993
167
LUX
Alzetta Cruchten
01:06:45 (01:06:21)
164.
220.
53.
Weydert, Carole
18.
W30
1984
69
LUX
01:06:47 (01:06:23)
165.
221.
168.
Schiavone, Claude
24.
M30
1988
179
LUX
01:06:52 (01:06:33)
166.
222.
54.
Sedrani, Anna
19.
W30
1988
183
LUX
01:06:53 (01:06:33)
167.
223.
169.
Wolfsteller, Michael
15.
MHK
1989
182
LUX
01:06:54 (01:06:35)
168.
224.
170.
Fohl, François
7.
MES
1995
118
LUX
01:07:11 (01:06:48)
169.
226.
56.
Jung, Nancy
6.
W50
1967
247
LUX
01:07:33 (01:07:26)
170.
228.
58.
Jaeger, Giulia
20.
W30
1987
240
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:07:59 (01:07:51)
171.
229.
171.
Nickels, Dominique
25.
M50
1967
37
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:08:27 (01:08:07)
172.
231.
173.
Wegener, Pit
16.
MHK
1994
101
LUX
01:08:29 (01:08:15)
173.
232.
59.
Nathalie, Reiff
10.
W35
1979
39
LUX
01:08:43 (01:08:37)
174.
234.
61.
Bourckel, Sarah
12.
W35
1983
285
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:09:06 (01:08:53)
175.
235.
174.
Mentz, Yves
22.
M35
1980
277
LUX
FatBetty.run SFEET
01:09:07 (01:08:54)
176.
236.
62.
Fryklund, Annika
7.
W50
1968
259
LUX
01:09:16 (01:09:04)
177.
237.
63.
Scheer, Joëlle
13.
W35
1983
194
LUX
01:09:58 (01:09:51)
178.
238.
64.
Jung, Marise
6.
W45
1970
300
LUX
01:10:05 (01:09:44)
179.
239.
175.
Steffen, Leon
25.
M30
1986
263
LUX
01:10:10 (01:09:46)
180.
240.
65.
Sbarra, Jil
9.
WHK
1990
214
LUX
01:10:34 (01:10:26)
181.
242.
177.
Mazouin, Paul
15.
M55
1963
198
LUX
01:10:44 (01:10:35)
182.
244.
179.
Conter, Sven
27.
M30
1985
9
LUX
01:11:57 (01:11:40)
183.
245.
66.
Weber, Danielle
14.
W35
1982
1
LUX
01:11:58 (01:11:39)
184.
246.
67.
Zotz, Yvonne
10.
WHK
1992
63
LUX
01:12:00 (01:11:50)
185.
247.
68.
Zotz, Sophie
3.
WES
1996
64
LUX
01:12:00 (01:11:51)
186.
249.
70.
Backes, Anne
15.
W35
1983
41
LUX
01:13:51 (01:13:31)
187.
250.
180.
Simon, Beck
26.
M45
1969
307
LUX
01:13:52 (01:13:38)
188.
252.
182.
Roden, Jeff
27.
M45
1970
256
LUX
FLA
01:16:23 (01:16:02)
189.
253.
71.
Thiellen, Lis
21.
W30
1986
221
LUX
01:16:39 (01:16:18)
190.
254.
72.
Willière, Laure
11.
WHK
1990
231
LUX
01:16:40 (01:16:19)
191.
257.
74.
Kirsch, Myriam
7.
W45
1972
123
LUX
AS Douanes
01:17:37 (01:17:15)
192.
258.
75.
Neis, Nicoletta
8.
W45
1969
173
LUX
01:18:19 (01:17:54)
193.
259.
184.
Halsdorf, Len
7.
MJU
2000
52
LUX
01:18:42 (01:18:27)
194.
260.
76.
Carole, Offermann
9.
W45
1972
136
LUX
AS Douanes
01:19:45 (01:19:24)
195.
261.
185.
Mc kay, Ciaran
16.
M55
1963
44
LUX
Trilux
01:22:48 (01:22:32)
196.
262.
186.
Krecke, Norbert
28.
M50
1966
242
LUX
01:23:27 (01:23:09)
197.
263.
77.
Rolz, Astrid
8.
W50
1966
49
LUX
01:24:59 (01:24:52)