Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Berdorfer Laf 2018
10km
Berdorfer Laf 2018
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
1977
111
LUX
AS Douanes
00:35:07 (00:35:06)
2.
2.
2.
Molitor, Christian
1.
M30
1988
84
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:35:47 (00:35:46)
3.
3.
3.
Reichling, Laurent
1.
MHK
1992
302
LUX
Team Kasel - Bettendorf
00:36:03 (00:36:02)
4.
4.
4.
Ramos, Paulo
1.
M35
1982
287
LUX
C.A.D
00:36:30 (00:36:29)
5.
5.
5.
Zaghbib, Abdel.
2.
M40
1975
54
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:36:40 (00:36:39)
6.
7.
1.
Schaaf, Jessica
1.
W30
1987
155
LUX
CA Fola
00:40:11 (00:40:10)
7.
13.
3.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
3.
W30
1984
177
LUX
CA Fola
00:41:57 (00:41:56)
8.
14.
11.
Greisch, Tom
5.
M40
1977
291
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:43:20 (00:43:18)
9.
15.
12.
Weber, Roland
1.
M50
1967
178
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:43:24 (00:43:21)
10.
17.
14.
Pereira, Futre
2.
M30
1988
107
LUX
BCEE
00:44:00 (00:43:57)
11.
18.
15.
Schmitz, Jean-Claude
2.
M35
1983
31
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:44:17 (00:44:16)
12.
19.
16.
Emeringer, Tom
3.
M35
1979
320
LUX
LTB
00:44:35 (00:44:31)
13.
20.
17.
Lampach, Thierry
4.
M35
1979
299
LUX
00:44:39 (00:44:37)
14.
21.
4.
MORES, Jackie
4.
W30
1985
310
LUX
00:44:40 (00:44:36)
15.
22.
18.
Kettels, Steve
3.
M30
1985
172
LUX
00:44:43 (00:44:35)
16.
23.
19.
Pütz, Tom
1.
MES
1995
169
LUX
00:44:49 (00:44:48)
17.
24.
20.
Kemp, Christian
6.
M40
1977
282
LUX
CSL
00:45:25 (00:45:24)
18.
26.
22.
Bastian, Gilbert
2.
M50
1967
96
LUX
00:45:31 (00:45:27)
19.
27.
5.
HOMMEL, Joëlle
5.
W30
1986
80
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:45:34 (00:45:31)
20.
28.
23.
Michiels, Olivier
1.
MJU
2001
249
LUX
00:45:40 (00:45:30)
21.
29.
24.
Weber, Michel
5.
M30
1987
322
LUX
00:45:49 (00:45:39)
22.
31.
26.
Herard, Noah
2.
MJU
2003
232
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:53 (00:45:47)
23.
35.
30.
Agostini, Alain
6.
M45
1970
85
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:46:05 (00:46:02)
24.
36.
31.
Walerius, John
2.
MHK
1992
163
LUX
00:46:23 (00:46:10)
25.
37.
32.
Mesen, Andy
6.
M30
1987
162
LUX
00:46:23 (00:46:10)
26.
39.
34.
Nilles, Christian
7.
M45
1970
236
LUX
00:47:01 (00:46:50)
27.
42.
37.
Weber, Yves
7.
M30
1985
245
LUX
00:47:14 (00:47:03)
28.
43.
6.
Wolter, Anny
1.
WHK
1993
297
LUX
00:47:17 (00:47:15)
29.
44.
38.
Reinesch, Ralph
8.
M40
1977
100
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
00:47:30 (00:47:22)
30.
45.
39.
LOOS, Didier
8.
M45
1971
83
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:35 (00:47:32)
31.
46.
40.
Coimbra, Jose
2.
M55
1962
292
LUX
00:47:40 (00:47:37)
32.
47.
41.
ENGEL, Yves
9.
M40
1978
78
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:43 (00:47:42)
33.
50.
44.
Hoeser, Jos
1.
M60
1955
193
LUX
00:47:46 (00:47:44)
34.
51.
7.
MERTEN, Alessia
1.
WES
1995
82
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:54 (00:47:50)
35.
52.
45.
Kayser, Ronny
5.
M50
1965
5
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:47:58 (00:47:45)
36.
54.
47.
Duarte, Nuno
6.
M35
1981
166
LUX
00:48:07 (00:47:58)
37.
56.
49.
Ellmann, Joé
2.
MES
1995
170
LUX
00:48:10 (00:48:07)
38.
58.
51.
Penning, Paul
11.
M40
1976
181
LUX
00:48:20 (00:48:15)
39.
59.
52.
Wurth, Claude
12.
M40
1976
139
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:48:23 (00:48:21)
40.
60.
53.
SAUBER, Tom
9.
M30
1985
79
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:48:39 (00:48:28)
41.
61.
54.
Scornaienchi, Luca
3.
MES
1996
135
LUX
00:48:41 (00:48:18)
42.
62.
55.
Scholtes, Joé
10.
M30
1987
210
LUX
Tudorsgeeschter.lu
00:48:58 (00:48:44)
43.
65.
57.
Schwartz, Pol
4.
MES
1998
216
LUX
Sporthochschule Köln
00:49:11 (00:49:03)
44.
66.
58.
Chennaux, Pit
5.
MHK
1991
253
LUX
00:49:17 (00:49:15)
45.
67.
59.
Hilbert, Thierry
7.
M35
1983
57
LUX
AS Douanes
00:49:24 (00:49:19)
46.
69.
9.
Bausch, Claudine
1.
W35
1979
271
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:49:39 (00:49:33)
47.
70.
61.
Hensel, Jean
15.
M40
1978
270
LUX
Cadudelange
00:49:39 (00:49:33)
48.
72.
63.
Bock, Ben
11.
M30
1988
201
LUX
00:49:44 (00:49:43)
49.
73.
64.
Filbig, Alain
9.
M45
1972
206
LUX
00:49:45 (00:49:42)
50.
74.
65.
ATTEN, THEO
4.
M55
1960
267
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:49:50 (00:49:36)
51.
75.
66.
ARENS, Guy
5.
M55
1961
76
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:49:50 (00:49:46)
52.
76.
10.
Origer-mersch, Maisy
1.
W50
1966
209
LUX
00:49:51 (00:49:48)
53.
77.
67.
Stork, Claude
6.
MHK
1989
27
LUX
#KCK
00:49:57 (00:49:47)
54.
78.
68.
Meyer, Thierry
12.
M30
1986
18
LUX
00:49:58 (00:49:47)
55.
79.
69.
Khedher, Mohamed
3.
M60
1958
228
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:08 (00:50:05)
56.
80.
70.
Ludovicy, Léon
10.
M45
1972
192
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:50:09 (00:49:59)
57.
81.
71.
Michels, Guy
16.
M40
1977
229
LUX
00:50:11 (00:50:01)
58.
82.
72.
Scorna, David
7.
MHK
1993
180
LUX
00:50:26 (00:50:04)
59.
83.
73.
Molitor, Olivier
11.
M45
1972
225
LUX
00:50:30 (00:50:27)
60.
84.
11.
Schlink, Vinita
6.
W30
1988
261
LUX
Widdebierglaf 2. Juni
00:50:40 (00:50:33)
61.
85.
74.
Weiler, Alain
12.
M45
1972
141
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:50:40 (00:50:39)
62.
86.
75.
Notermans, Guy
7.
M50
1965
319
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:50:45 (00:50:36)
63.
87.
76.
Nilles, Robert
6.
M55
1961
262
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:50:55 (00:50:52)
64.
88.
77.
Apel, Josy
3.
MJU
2001
250
LUX
00:50:56 (00:50:45)
65.
91.
80.
Wies, Romain
13.
M45
1972
197
LUX
Luxair
00:51:34 (00:51:28)
66.
92.
81.
Bodri, Ronny
8.
M35
1983
160
LUX
00:51:45 (00:51:27)
67.
93.
82.
Enders, Robi
14.
M45
1972
304
LUX
/
00:51:47 (00:51:41)
68.
94.
83.
Kill, Christian
8.
MHK
1991
91
LUX
00:51:58 (00:51:34)
69.
95.
12.
Devaquet, Lynn
2.
W35
1981
48
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:52:00 (00:51:56)
70.
97.
13.
Weiskopf, Steffi
2.
WHK
1989
286
LUX
My Outdoor Gym
00:52:14 (00:52:03)
71.
98.
85.
Kettels, Serge
9.
M35
1980
171
LUX
00:52:19 (00:52:10)
72.
99.
86.
GLOD, Michel Patrick (Padd
15.
M45
1970
13
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
00:52:25 (00:52:17)
73.
100.
14.
Reckinger, Martine
3.
W35
1980
203
LUX
00:52:41 (00:52:27)
74.
101.
87.
Barthelmy, Roger
16.
M45
1969
303
LUX
00:52:45 (00:52:42)
75.
104.
89.
Beckius, Alain
18.
M45
1971
205
LUX
00:52:51 (00:52:44)
76.
106.
90.
FLIES, THIERRY
18.
M40
1976
308
LUX
00:53:04 (00:52:55)
77.
107.
91.
Messerig, Gilles
13.
M30
1985
159
LUX
#VM
00:53:22 (00:53:13)
78.
108.
92.
Hamen, Steph
14.
M30
1987
264
LUX
00:53:34 (00:53:27)
79.
109.
93.
Schoetter, Andy
9.
MHK
1993
184
LUX
00:53:40 (00:53:18)
80.
110.
94.
Kirchen, Mil
10.
M50
1964
188
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:53:42 (00:53:39)
81.
111.
95.
Mousel, Henri
4.
M60
1955
26
LUX
CISETT
00:53:46 (00:53:28)
82.
112.
96.
Barsi, Paolo
11.
M50
1967
86
LUX
00:53:47 (00:53:42)
83.
113.
17.
Einsle, Hannah
3.
WHK
1990
238
LUX
00:53:51 (00:53:40)
84.
114.
97.
Feierstein, Mario
12.
M50
1965
222
LUX
BGL Running
00:53:56 (00:53:49)
85.
115.
98.
Wolff, Lucien
1.
M65
1950
154
LUX
00:54:01 (00:53:55)
86.
116.
18.
Wagner, Sandra
4.
W35
1980
239
LUX
00:54:02 (00:53:50)
87.
117.
99.
Woodham, Richard
13.
M50
1965
147
LUX
00:54:02 (00:53:52)
88.
118.
100.
Sinner, Tom
5.
MES
1998
208
LUX
00:54:25 (00:54:16)
89.
121.
103.
Beus, Mario
16.
M30
1985
97
LUX
www.zak.lu
00:54:36 (00:54:35)
90.
122.
104.
Peiffer, Chris
17.
M30
1988
89
LUX
www.zak.lu
00:54:36 (00:54:33)
91.
123.
105.
Origer, Yves
8.
M55
1961
306
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
00:54:41 (00:54:27)
92.
124.
106.
Vrehen, Ben
18.
M30
1986
129
LUX
00:54:41 (00:54:25)
93.
125.
107.
Steinmetz, Jean-paul
10.
M35
1980
268
LUX
ZithaSenior
00:55:03 (00:54:46)
94.
126.
108.
SCHILTZ, Marc
19.
M40
1974
255
LUX
00:55:17 (00:55:16)
95.
127.
109.
Meyers, Claude
14.
M50
1967
87
LUX
00:55:21 (00:55:15)
96.
128.
110.
Clees, Fernand
15.
M50
1965
257
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
00:55:22 (00:55:10)
97.
129.
19.
Wolff, Danielle
1.
W60
1954
153
LUX
00:55:31 (00:55:29)
98.
130.
111.
Genson, Jean-paul
9.
M55
1961
207
LUX
00:55:33 (00:55:22)
99.
132.
112.
Feltes, Carlo
11.
M35
1979
260
LUX
Widdebierglaf
00:55:43 (00:55:37)
100.
133.
113.
Geisler, Christiane
20.
M40
1977
235
LUX
00:55:43 (00:55:30)