Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Belle-Etoile Semi-Marathon by Spiridon
list of participants
Belle-Etoile Semi-Marathon by Spiridon
list of participants
10 km
switch Discipline (10 km)
Semi-marathon
10 km
INFO
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Gomes Da Costa
Vitor Manuel
1001
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Perovic
Nino
1002
LUX
Hirtz
Thierry
1003
LUX
Steffen
Nico
1007
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Bernardo
Marco
1009
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
De Smet
Youri
1010
LUX
Baulesch
Sven
1012
LUX
Zambelli
Max
1014
LUX
CASINI
Léo
1015
FRA
Yasser
Lachguer
1017
MAR
Association Hay Mohammadi dathlétisme
Tangen
Philip
1018
NOR
DNB
Kringen
Jonas
1019
NOR
Muller
Fernand
1020
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Cruciani
Tom
1021
LUX
Palmirotta
Angelo
1026
LUX
Weyrich
Patrick
1027
LUX
Coutinho
Pedro
1028
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Fat Betty
MICCOLIS
Adriano
1032
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Reuter
Daniel
1033
LUX
Tri Speed Mamer
Roller
Michel
1036
LUX
Breton
JS
1038
BEL
Domingues
Dan
1039
LUX
Seuré
Tim
1042
LUX
MORTELETTE
Alexandre
1044
FRA
No Speed Limit - Stroossen
Reiter
Joël
1045
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg FatBetty.Run
Rosado
Duarte
1046
POR
Wengler
Guy
1048
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Tholey
Eric
1049
FRA
Mister Minit
Carvalho
Daniel
1050
FRA
Mister Minit
Charraq
Bachir
1051
FRA
Mister Minit
Schmitt
Erik
1052
FRA
Mister Minit
Achim
Andrei
1053
ROU
Nilles
Christian
1054
LUX
Saunier
Anthony
1056
FRA
CA Fola
Hienckes
Gaston
1063
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Ramos
Joao
1065
PRT
novobanco
Codd
Wayne
1066
GBR
Rosas
Francisco
1067
LUX
Duque
Cédric
1068
LUX
Duque
Loïc
1069
LUX
CHEYNET
Antoine
1070
FRA
Monteiro
Antoine
1072
LUX
Driss
Moussaid
1073
FRA
Mathey
Guy
1075
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Hengen
Francis
1076
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Leriche
Benoit
1078
LUX
Pascal
Thinnes
1079
LUX
Schroeder
Jean-Jacques
1080
LUX
MAJERUS
Sven Aloyse Florentino
1081
LUX
Turmes
David
1082
LUX
Bastian
Claude
1084
LUX
Vieira
Jeremy
1088
LUX
Cuffaro
Baptiste
1089
FRA
Gonzalez
Jeremy
1091
BEL
Kalmes
Jody
1104
LUX
LTB
Siakantaris
Angelos
1112
GRC
Ivanov
Angel
1101
BGR
Virot
David
1118
FRA
Trilux
Preteseille
Xavier
1109
FRA
Grasa
Jorge
1103
ESP
Scheuer
Alain
1110
LUX
Duboutay
Sven
1096
LUX
Folscheid
Bob
1097
LUX
Trilux
Zambrano
Steven
1120
LUX
Zambrano
Wilson
1119
ECU
LARA
Jesús
1105
LUX
Peixoto
Patrick
1164
LUX
Nezai
Tayeb
1163
LUX
Laurier
Sebastien
1158
FRA
PHAR LONGWY
Muller
Lex
1159
LUX
Muller
Luc
1160
LUX
Feola
Michele
1156
LUX
LG Langsur
Herz
Mike
1157
LUX
Morgan
Iain
1153
GBR
Maurice
Jerome
1154
LUX
Laftreff Hesper
Denell
Steve
1155
LUX
Nilles
Robert
1152
LUX
CAPA
Roos
Marco
1149
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Feltes
Carlo
1147
LUX
team x3m snooze
Andrade
Carlos
1145
LUX
Stemmler
Roll
1146
LUX
Team X3M SNOOZE
Heinen
David
1143
LUX
Groben
Pascal
1144
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
Dylan
Lourenco
1141
LUX
Giorgetti
Agostinho
Ramos
1142
PRT
Giorgetti
Do carmo
Valentim
1140
LUX
Giorgetti
Szele
Gerard
1139
LUX
Molitor
Laurent
1138
LUX
Linde
Mick
1136
LUX
Tock
Pit
1137
LUX
Bemtgen
Jeff
1135
LUX
Budin
Viktor
1134
LUX
Chiesa
Julien
1133
LUX
Lopes
Denis
1130
LUX
CA Dudelange
Geniets
Daniel
1131
LUX
Loureiro Jordao
Christophe
1128
PTR
Loureiro Jordao
Patrick
1129
LUX
Doineau
Franck
1126
FRA
Kaufmann
Luc
1125
LUX
STeffen
Gilles
1124
LUX