Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Belle-Etoile Semi-Marathon by Spiridon
list of participants
Belle-Etoile Semi-Marathon by Spiridon
list of participants
Semi-marathon
switch Discipline (Semi-marathon)
Semi-marathon
10 km
INFO
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Semi-marathon
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Sousa Moura
Francisco
106
LUX
Raimondo
Luciq
4
LUX
McKay
Ciaran
7
LUX
Trilux
Beck
Guy
9
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Da Costa
Philippe
10
LUX
Bauer
Esther
11
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
Kaufmann
Jeff
12
LUX
Felgen
Carole
13
LUX
Sacconi
Francesco
15
LUX
BOURGRAFF
Claudine
16
LUX
Muller
Annette
17
LUX
Bourkel
Joëlle
18
LUX
Sam
Wirtz
19
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
Schommarz
Kurt
22
LUX
Romanova
Anna
26
LUX
Linklaters LLP
Alain
Pauly
29
LUX
Christian
Reimen
30
LUX
Crèche Mary Poppins 615 Rue de Neudorf, 2220 Luxe
Husslein
Alain
32
LUX
Paulus
Danièle
33
LUX
Martins
José
34
LUX
Spiridon 08
Paul
Schwebach
35
LUX
Scherer
Leslie
37
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Eschette
Sonny
39
LUX
Bodri
Ronny
40
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Delhez
Patrick
183
LUX
LC Spuerkees
Lebedev
Dmitry
42
LUX
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
Oussard
Didier
45
LUX
Kops
Carole
47
LUX
Schmitz
Paul
180
LUX
Lammin
Julie
48
LUX
Hermes
Sam
49
LUX
Kayser
Isabelle
50
LUX
Haas
Luc
52
LUX
MAROCHI
Sandro
53
LUX
Stucchi
Jonathan
54
LUX
A.S. Douanes
HOFFMANN
Yann
56
LUX
Laterza
Vito
59
LUX
Fischbach
Jacky
60
LUX
Paul
Bintz
64
LUX
Guetti
Laurent
LUX
C. A. Fola
NICKELS
Pascal
66
LUX
AS Douanes
Sfrecola
Davide
67
LUX
Cabras
Salvatore
68
LUX
Lisboa
Pedro
69
LUX
Cercle Athletique Celtic Diek.
Bindels
Sven
70
LUX
Reimer Lafgrupp
Streitz
Patricia
73
LUX
Calmes
Olivier
75
LUX
Mike
Treinen
76
LUX
Feyder
Tamara
182
LUX
Kaes
Francois
181
LUX
Jenkin
Daniel
80
LUX
Trilux
Schaus
Tom
84
LUX
Wagner
Claude
87
LUX
Conter
Georges
88
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Hermes
Paul
93
LUX
Seyler
Christiane
94
LUX
Azevedo
José
95
LUX
GLOD *
Michel Patrick
96
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff
Diederich
Patrick
97
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
Weber
Michel
176
LUX
Vendelbo
Jacob
177
LUX
Renard
Celine
174
LUX
Sauber
Tom
175
LUX
Meyers
Michel
173
LUX
Bruno
Rodrigues
172
LUX
Wolff
Romain
98
LUX
AS CFL
Dos Santos Ribeiro
José Fortunato
100
LUX
Pre Zero Lamesch
Granieri
Pascal
110
LUX
Reuter
Laurent
101
LUX
Ney
Jil
102
LUX
CSL
Braun
Sharon
103
LUX
Lahr
Georges
116
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Ernster
Pascale
170
LUX
Adalsteinsson-Schilling
Marianne
107
LUX
Andre
Christian
113
LUX
Weyrich
Gary
124
LUX
Wolff
Lucien
127
LUX
Wolff
Danielle
126
LUX
Herren
Manuel
169
LUX
AS Douanes
Weckering
Sonja
123
LUX
FLA Loisir
Demuth
Marc
108
LUX
Wolff
Carlo
125
LUX
Lynch
Michael
186
LUX
Kremer
Alain
164
LUX
Providers
Origer
Yves
162
LUX
X3M Mersch
Weyer
Tom
163
LUX
utml.lu
Berg
Gilles
161
LUX
Berg
Claude
160
LUX
CA Bieles
Wimbomont
Tom
159
LUX
Loisir Nordique
Frazer
Alexander
158
LUX
CAB
Xhaferaij
Shefi
157
LUX
Da Silva
Cathy
154
LUX
Gordet
Grégoire
151
LUX
Belloni
Michel
150
LUX
Roth
Claude
147
LUX
Plein
Jacques
146
LUX
Barros
Antonio
145
LUX
Giorgetti
Schintgen
Joelle
142
LUX
Schintgen
Anouck
143
LUX
Czyzyk
Piotr
141
LUX