Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Beetebuerger Laf 2018
10km
Beetebuerger Laf 2018
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Dunn, James
1.
M20
92
LUX
HBT
00:34:39 (00:34:38)
2.
2.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
132
LUX
AS Douanes
00:37:08 (00:37:07)
3.
3.
Hearsey, Tristan
2.
M20
133
LUX
00:38:15 (00:38:14)
4.
4.
Dani, Garcia
1.
M50
128
LUX
Giorgetti
00:39:24 (00:39:23)
5.
5.
Donkols, Stephan
1.
M30
91
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
00:39:58 (00:39:57)
6.
6.
Fortunato, Jose
1.
M45
206
PT
SUEZ Lamesch
00:40:07 (00:40:06)
7.
7.
Arnaud, Balon
2.
M50
126
BEL
Giorgetti
00:40:22 (00:40:21)
8.
8.
Germain, Eymeric
1.
M35
215
FRA
Bofferding
00:40:48 (00:40:46)
9.
1.
SCHAAF, Jessica
1.
W30
323
LU
00:41:00 (00:40:57)
10.
2.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
2.
W30
202
LUX
CA FOLA
00:41:13 (00:41:09)
11.
9.
Schmitz, Paul
3.
M20
134
LUX
00:41:13 (00:41:09)
12.
10.
Hoscheit, Tim
4.
M20
178
LUX
00:41:39 (00:41:35)
13.
11.
Castellani, Marco
2.
M35
77
LUX
00:41:47 (00:41:44)
14.
12.
Veigas Martins, Toni
2.
M30
315
LUX
AS Douanes
00:41:53 (00:41:49)
15.
13.
Reynders, Dominik
3.
M35
364
BEL
00:42:06 (00:42:05)
16.
14.
Weyer, Tom
4.
M35
327
LUX
00:42:25 (00:42:21)
17.
15.
LAERA, MARCO
5.
M20
329
ITA
Bofferding
00:42:39 (00:42:38)
18.
16.
Jonathan, Bonnet
3.
M30
30
FRA
00:42:47 (00:42:28)
19.
17.
Mario, Ferraz
3.
M50
130
POR
Giorgetti
00:42:58 (00:42:57)
20.
18.
Wurth, Benn
5.
M35
207
LUX
00:43:06 (00:43:01)
21.
19.
Nilles, Pierre
2.
M45
3
LUX
CSL
00:43:42 (00:43:37)
22.
3.
Collins, Sophie
1.
W20
93
GBR
HBT
00:43:50 (00:43:44)
23.
20.
Wagner, Mike
3.
M45
324
L
00:43:53 (00:43:50)
24.
21.
Folscheid, Bob
2.
M40
328
LU
TRILUX
00:44:19 (00:44:18)
25.
22.
P?tz, Daniel
3.
M40
95
LUX
00:44:34 (00:44:30)
26.
23.
Moretto, Lucas
4.
M30
220
FRA
00:44:56 (00:44:55)
27.
24.
ALZIN, Philippe
6.
M35
374
LUX
00:44:59 (00:44:58)
28.
25.
Antonio, Barros
4.
M50
131
POR
Giorgetti
00:45:01 (00:44:58)
29.
26.
Cuvelier, Paul
5.
M30
103
LUX
CAEG
00:45:02 (00:44:53)
30.
27.
Geraud, Yannick
7.
M35
147
LUX
00:46:01 (00:45:50)
31.
28.
Mancini, Christian
6.
M30
318
LUX
Fiederball Scheffleng
00:46:04 (00:45:58)
32.
29.
Tezkratt, Hamza
7.
M30
107
FRA
00:46:08 (00:45:56)
33.
30.
Steffen, Gilles
8.
M35
359
LUX
LTB
00:46:15 (00:46:07)
34.
31.
Kohn, Michel
9.
M35
224
LUX
00:46:21 (00:46:08)
35.
32.
Moussaid, Driss
4.
M45
326
LU
00:46:33 (00:46:26)
36.
33.
Wilmes, Laurent
8.
M30
7
LUX
00:46:49 (00:46:38)
37.
34.
Besch, Patrick
1.
MU18
343
LUX
00:46:59 (00:46:55)
38.
35.
Him, Georges
5.
M50
335
L
Cadudelange
00:47:05 (00:46:58)
39.
36.
Coutinho, Pedro
5.
M45
56
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:47:10 (00:46:54)
40.
37.
Bernardo, Marco
10.
M35
9
POR
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:47:15 (00:47:12)
41.
38.
Madeira, Tiago
4.
M40
379
POR
00:47:27 (00:46:48)
42.
4.
Hansen, Veronique
1.
W35
334
LUX
CAPA
00:47:32 (00:47:26)
43.
39.
Silva Monteiro, Jorge
6.
M45
345
LUX
Spiridon 08 LĂ«tzebuerg
00:47:33 (00:47:16)
44.
40.
Steffen, Nico
7.
M45
8
LUX
00:47:38 (00:47:32)
45.
41.
Grice, Toby
8.
M45
222
LUX
GIOACC
00:47:45 (00:47:37)
46.
42.
Quaresma, Miguel
5.
M40
70
PT
00:47:45 (00:47:40)
47.
43.
Duarte, Nuno
11.
M35
46
LUX
00:47:45 (00:47:40)
48.
5.
Mathieu, Ophelie
2.
W35
358
LUX
Arel Trail Luxembourg
00:47:46 (00:47:41)
49.
44.
Becker, Emmanuel
6.
M20
22
LUX
00:47:58 (00:47:51)
50.
45.
Afonso, Miguel
6.
M40
181
LUX
00:48:05 (00:47:53)
51.
46.
Costa, Pedro
7.
M40
317
POR
00:48:08 (00:48:02)
52.
47.
Antonio, Moreira
6.
M50
125
POR
Giorgetti
00:48:10 (00:48:04)
53.
6.
Adde, Eloise
1.
W40
189
FRA
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:48:15 (00:48:11)
54.
48.
Lamoulen, Charles
9.
M45
360
FRA
00:48:23 (00:48:15)
55.
49.
Barberon, Pascal
10.
M45
99
FRA
00:48:27 (00:48:17)
56.
50.
Mersch, Thierry
11.
M45
100
LUX
OCR Heidesprinter
00:48:49 (00:48:47)
57.
51.
Bodri, Ronny
12.
M35
26
LUX
00:48:53 (00:48:43)
58.
52.
Reisch, Mathias
1.
M60
5
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:48:57 (00:48:51)
59.
7.
Duboc, Pauline
2.
W20
221
LUX
TRILUX
00:48:59 (00:48:55)
60.
53.
Gaspers, Serge
13.
M35
113
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
00:49:00 (00:48:33)
61.
54.
Stoffel, Leo
2.
MU18
117
LUX
00:49:06 (00:49:05)
62.
55.
PETER, Maxime
9.
M30
200
FRA
Trilux
00:49:07 (00:48:39)
63.
56.
Martins, Alcino
14.
M35
75
PRT
KNS
00:49:15 (00:48:59)
64.
57.
Zender, Kevin
15.
M35
60
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:49:17 (00:49:10)
65.
58.
Martins, Carlos
1.
M55
316
POR
00:49:21 (00:49:15)
66.
59.
Hastert, Claude
16.
M35
4
LUX
00:49:30 (00:49:05)
67.
60.
Marques, Jose
8.
M40
307
LUX
00:49:35 (00:49:08)
68.
61.
Lepage, Joe
17.
M35
378
LUX
00:49:45 (00:49:31)
69.
62.
Marshall, John
7.
M50
90
GBR
BRITISH EMBASSY
00:49:48 (00:49:39)
70.
63.
Cox, John
12.
M45
27
IRL
00:49:52 (00:49:47)
71.
64.
Filipe, Ribeiro
7.
M20
127
LUX
Giorgetti
00:49:56 (00:49:55)
72.
65.
Blasen, Yves
18.
M35
28
LUX
00:49:59 (00:49:41)
73.
66.
Fellerich, Guy
13.
M45
146
LUX
TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei / FatBetty
00:50:01 (00:49:56)
74.
67.
V?tor, Gomes Da Costa
19.
M35
47
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:50:05 (00:50:03)
75.
68.
Lahr, Georges
2.
M55
82
LUX
RAIFFEISEN
00:50:22 (00:50:15)
76.
69.
Armuth, Tamas
9.
M40
303
HUN
00:50:34 (00:50:25)
77.
70.
Motika, Gabor
10.
M40
170
HUN
00:50:39 (00:50:19)
78.
71.
Glod, Michel Patrick (paddy)
14.
M45
69
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
00:50:46 (00:50:38)
79.
8.
Jaeger, Giulia
3.
W30
59
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:50:49 (00:50:48)
80.
72.
Bingen, Cliff
20.
M35
344
LUX
00:50:49 (00:50:23)
81.
73.
Brandenburger, Jo
8.
M50
184
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:50:55 (00:50:44)
82.
74.
Jans, Eric
8.
M20
213
LUX
00:50:56 (00:50:40)
83.
75.
Giannopoulos, Markos
11.
M40
63
GRE
00:51:12 (00:50:40)
84.
76.
Marozzi, Eric
3.
M55
205
00:51:13 (00:50:55)
85.
77.
NOTERMANS, GUY
9.
M50
211
CAD
00:51:24 (00:51:15)
86.
78.
Schoetter, Andy
9.
M20
142
LUX
00:51:27 (00:51:12)
87.
9.
Mertens, Claudine
2.
W40
214
LUX
FATBETTYRUN
00:51:47 (00:51:35)
88.
79.
Lopes, David
10.
M30
304
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:51:47 (00:51:36)
89.
80.
Alves, Dylan
10.
M20
135
LUX
00:51:56 (00:51:41)
90.
81.
Hengen, Francis
2.
M60
162
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:51:58 (00:51:46)
91.
82.
Breton, William
11.
M30
151
FRA
00:52:00 (00:51:45)
92.
83.
Olinger, Alex
10.
M50
168
LUX
FDCRUNNING
00:52:02 (00:51:53)
93.
10.
Weber, Valerie
3.
W40
165
LUX
00:52:06 (00:51:56)
94.
84.
Bassinat, Philippe
11.
M50
342
LUX
00:52:14 (00:52:05)
95.
85.
Bock, Ben
12.
M30
78
LUX
00:52:26 (00:52:19)
96.
86.
Hansen, Franky
21.
M35
163
LUX
00:52:31 (00:52:14)
97.
87.
Muller, Fernand
3.
M60
14
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:52:32 (00:52:21)
98.
11.
Streitz, Patricia
3.
W35
62
LUX
00:52:40 (00:52:31)
99.
88.
Stocklausen, Sven
12.
M40
44
LUX
CA Bieles
00:52:42 (00:52:37)
100.
89.
KRIER, Pascal
15.
M45
310
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:52:42 (00:52:37)