Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Beetebuerger Laf 2018
10km
Beetebuerger Laf 2018
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Dunn, James
1.
M20
92
LUX
HBT
00:34:39 (00:34:38)
2.
2.
2.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
132
LUX
AS Douanes
00:37:08 (00:37:07)
3.
3.
3.
Hearsey, Tristan
2.
M20
133
LUX
00:38:15 (00:38:14)
4.
4.
4.
Dani, Garcia
1.
M50
128
LUX
Giorgetti
00:39:24 (00:39:23)
5.
5.
5.
Donkols, Stephan
1.
M30
91
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
00:39:58 (00:39:57)
6.
6.
6.
Fortunato, Jose
1.
M45
206
PT
SUEZ Lamesch
00:40:07 (00:40:06)
7.
7.
7.
Arnaud, Balon
2.
M50
126
BEL
Giorgetti
00:40:22 (00:40:21)
8.
8.
8.
Germain, Eymeric
1.
M35
215
FRA
Bofferding
00:40:48 (00:40:46)
9.
11.
9.
Schmitz, Paul
3.
M20
134
LUX
00:41:13 (00:41:09)
10.
12.
10.
Hoscheit, Tim
4.
M20
178
LUX
00:41:39 (00:41:35)
11.
13.
11.
Castellani, Marco
2.
M35
77
LUX
00:41:47 (00:41:44)
12.
14.
12.
Veigas Martins, Toni
2.
M30
315
LUX
AS Douanes
00:41:53 (00:41:49)
13.
15.
13.
Reynders, Dominik
3.
M35
364
BEL
00:42:06 (00:42:05)
14.
16.
14.
Weyer, Tom
4.
M35
327
LUX
00:42:25 (00:42:21)
15.
17.
15.
LAERA, MARCO
5.
M20
329
ITA
Bofferding
00:42:39 (00:42:38)
16.
18.
16.
Jonathan, Bonnet
3.
M30
30
FRA
00:42:47 (00:42:28)
17.
19.
17.
Mario, Ferraz
3.
M50
130
POR
Giorgetti
00:42:58 (00:42:57)
18.
20.
18.
Wurth, Benn
5.
M35
207
LUX
00:43:06 (00:43:01)
19.
21.
19.
Nilles, Pierre
2.
M45
3
LUX
CSL
00:43:42 (00:43:37)
20.
23.
20.
Wagner, Mike
3.
M45
324
L
00:43:53 (00:43:50)
21.
24.
21.
Folscheid, Bob
2.
M40
328
LU
TRILUX
00:44:19 (00:44:18)
22.
25.
22.
P?tz, Daniel
3.
M40
95
LUX
00:44:34 (00:44:30)
23.
26.
23.
Moretto, Lucas
4.
M30
220
FRA
00:44:56 (00:44:55)
24.
27.
24.
ALZIN, Philippe
6.
M35
374
LUX
00:44:59 (00:44:58)
25.
28.
25.
Antonio, Barros
4.
M50
131
POR
Giorgetti
00:45:01 (00:44:58)
26.
29.
26.
Cuvelier, Paul
5.
M30
103
LUX
CAEG
00:45:02 (00:44:53)
27.
30.
27.
Geraud, Yannick
7.
M35
147
LUX
00:46:01 (00:45:50)
28.
31.
28.
Mancini, Christian
6.
M30
318
LUX
Fiederball Scheffleng
00:46:04 (00:45:58)
29.
32.
29.
Tezkratt, Hamza
7.
M30
107
FRA
00:46:08 (00:45:56)
30.
33.
30.
Steffen, Gilles
8.
M35
359
LUX
LTB
00:46:15 (00:46:07)
31.
34.
31.
Kohn, Michel
9.
M35
224
LUX
00:46:21 (00:46:08)
32.
35.
32.
Moussaid, Driss
4.
M45
326
LU
00:46:33 (00:46:26)
33.
36.
33.
Wilmes, Laurent
8.
M30
7
LUX
00:46:49 (00:46:38)
34.
37.
34.
Besch, Patrick
1.
MU18
343
LUX
00:46:59 (00:46:55)
35.
38.
35.
Him, Georges
5.
M50
335
L
Cadudelange
00:47:05 (00:46:58)
36.
39.
36.
Coutinho, Pedro
5.
M45
56
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:47:10 (00:46:54)
37.
40.
37.
Bernardo, Marco
10.
M35
9
POR
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:47:15 (00:47:12)
38.
41.
38.
Madeira, Tiago
4.
M40
379
POR
00:47:27 (00:46:48)
39.
43.
39.
Silva Monteiro, Jorge
6.
M45
345
LUX
Spiridon 08 LĂ«tzebuerg
00:47:33 (00:47:16)
40.
44.
40.
Steffen, Nico
7.
M45
8
LUX
00:47:38 (00:47:32)
41.
45.
41.
Grice, Toby
8.
M45
222
LUX
GIOACC
00:47:45 (00:47:37)
42.
46.
42.
Quaresma, Miguel
5.
M40
70
PT
00:47:45 (00:47:40)
43.
47.
43.
Duarte, Nuno
11.
M35
46
LUX
00:47:45 (00:47:40)
44.
49.
44.
Becker, Emmanuel
6.
M20
22
LUX
00:47:58 (00:47:51)
45.
50.
45.
Afonso, Miguel
6.
M40
181
LUX
00:48:05 (00:47:53)
46.
51.
46.
Costa, Pedro
7.
M40
317
POR
00:48:08 (00:48:02)
47.
52.
47.
Antonio, Moreira
6.
M50
125
POR
Giorgetti
00:48:10 (00:48:04)
48.
54.
48.
Lamoulen, Charles
9.
M45
360
FRA
00:48:23 (00:48:15)
49.
55.
49.
Barberon, Pascal
10.
M45
99
FRA
00:48:27 (00:48:17)
50.
56.
50.
Mersch, Thierry
11.
M45
100
LUX
OCR Heidesprinter
00:48:49 (00:48:47)
51.
57.
51.
Bodri, Ronny
12.
M35
26
LUX
00:48:53 (00:48:43)
52.
58.
52.
Reisch, Mathias
1.
M60
5
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:48:57 (00:48:51)
53.
60.
53.
Gaspers, Serge
13.
M35
113
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
00:49:00 (00:48:33)
54.
61.
54.
Stoffel, Leo
2.
MU18
117
LUX
00:49:06 (00:49:05)
55.
62.
55.
PETER, Maxime
9.
M30
200
FRA
Trilux
00:49:07 (00:48:39)
56.
63.
56.
Martins, Alcino
14.
M35
75
PRT
KNS
00:49:15 (00:48:59)
57.
64.
57.
Zender, Kevin
15.
M35
60
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:49:17 (00:49:10)
58.
65.
58.
Martins, Carlos
1.
M55
316
POR
00:49:21 (00:49:15)
59.
66.
59.
Hastert, Claude
16.
M35
4
LUX
00:49:30 (00:49:05)
60.
67.
60.
Marques, Jose
8.
M40
307
LUX
00:49:35 (00:49:08)
61.
68.
61.
Lepage, Joe
17.
M35
378
LUX
00:49:45 (00:49:31)
62.
69.
62.
Marshall, John
7.
M50
90
GBR
BRITISH EMBASSY
00:49:48 (00:49:39)
63.
70.
63.
Cox, John
12.
M45
27
IRL
00:49:52 (00:49:47)
64.
71.
64.
Filipe, Ribeiro
7.
M20
127
LUX
Giorgetti
00:49:56 (00:49:55)
65.
72.
65.
Blasen, Yves
18.
M35
28
LUX
00:49:59 (00:49:41)
66.
73.
66.
Fellerich, Guy
13.
M45
146
LUX
TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei / FatBetty
00:50:01 (00:49:56)
67.
74.
67.
V?tor, Gomes Da Costa
19.
M35
47
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:50:05 (00:50:03)
68.
75.
68.
Lahr, Georges
2.
M55
82
LUX
RAIFFEISEN
00:50:22 (00:50:15)
69.
76.
69.
Armuth, Tamas
9.
M40
303
HUN
00:50:34 (00:50:25)
70.
77.
70.
Motika, Gabor
10.
M40
170
HUN
00:50:39 (00:50:19)
71.
78.
71.
Glod, Michel Patrick (paddy)
14.
M45
69
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
00:50:46 (00:50:38)
72.
80.
72.
Bingen, Cliff
20.
M35
344
LUX
00:50:49 (00:50:23)
73.
81.
73.
Brandenburger, Jo
8.
M50
184
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:50:55 (00:50:44)
74.
82.
74.
Jans, Eric
8.
M20
213
LUX
00:50:56 (00:50:40)
75.
83.
75.
Giannopoulos, Markos
11.
M40
63
GRE
00:51:12 (00:50:40)
76.
84.
76.
Marozzi, Eric
3.
M55
205
00:51:13 (00:50:55)
77.
85.
77.
NOTERMANS, GUY
9.
M50
211
CAD
00:51:24 (00:51:15)
78.
86.
78.
Schoetter, Andy
9.
M20
142
LUX
00:51:27 (00:51:12)
79.
88.
79.
Lopes, David
10.
M30
304
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:51:47 (00:51:36)
80.
89.
80.
Alves, Dylan
10.
M20
135
LUX
00:51:56 (00:51:41)
81.
90.
81.
Hengen, Francis
2.
M60
162
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:51:58 (00:51:46)
82.
91.
82.
Breton, William
11.
M30
151
FRA
00:52:00 (00:51:45)
83.
92.
83.
Olinger, Alex
10.
M50
168
LUX
FDCRUNNING
00:52:02 (00:51:53)
84.
94.
84.
Bassinat, Philippe
11.
M50
342
LUX
00:52:14 (00:52:05)
85.
95.
85.
Bock, Ben
12.
M30
78
LUX
00:52:26 (00:52:19)
86.
96.
86.
Hansen, Franky
21.
M35
163
LUX
00:52:31 (00:52:14)
87.
97.
87.
Muller, Fernand
3.
M60
14
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:52:32 (00:52:21)
88.
99.
88.
Stocklausen, Sven
12.
M40
44
LUX
CA Bieles
00:52:42 (00:52:37)
89.
100.
89.
KRIER, Pascal
15.
M45
310
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:52:42 (00:52:37)
90.
101.
90.
Schaack, Christian
22.
M35
173
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
00:52:48 (00:52:21)
91.
102.
91.
Stoffel, Emil
3.
MU18
83
LUX
00:52:52 (00:52:47)
92.
103.
92.
Velfringer, Vincent
23.
M35
377
FRA
Citabel
00:52:52 (00:52:17)
93.
104.
93.
Frederes, Daniel
13.
M30
319
LUX
00:52:52 (00:52:45)
94.
105.
94.
Goldschmit, Marc
24.
M35
67
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:52:55 (00:52:33)
95.
106.
95.
Mercier, Sebastien
16.
M45
362
LU
00:53:03 (00:52:32)
96.
107.
96.
Fiorino, Nico
11.
M20
172
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
00:53:06 (00:52:40)
97.
109.
97.
BARROS, TONI
13.
M40
188
LUX
00:53:15 (00:53:00)
98.
111.
98.
Weirich, Aloyse
4.
M60
111
LUX
Beetebuerg beweegt sech
00:53:36 (00:53:26)
99.
112.
99.
Joao, Ferrao
17.
M45
115
POR
00:53:37 (00:53:23)
100.
113.
100.
Liarte, Guillem
25.
M35
155
ESP
Netdevops Luxembourg SArl
00:53:55 (00:53:15)