Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Beetebuerger Laf 2018
10km
Beetebuerger Laf 2018
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Dunn, James
1.
M20
92
LUX
HBT
00:34:39 (00:34:38)
2.
2.
2.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
132
LUX
AS Douanes
00:37:08 (00:37:07)
3.
3.
3.
Hearsey, Tristan
2.
M20
133
LUX
00:38:15 (00:38:14)
4.
4.
4.
Dani, Garcia
1.
M50
128
LUX
Giorgetti
00:39:24 (00:39:23)
5.
5.
5.
Donkols, Stephan
1.
M30
91
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
00:39:58 (00:39:57)
6.
10.
2.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
2.
W30
202
LUX
CA FOLA
00:41:13 (00:41:09)
7.
11.
9.
Schmitz, Paul
3.
M20
134
LUX
00:41:13 (00:41:09)
8.
12.
10.
Hoscheit, Tim
4.
M20
178
LUX
00:41:39 (00:41:35)
9.
13.
11.
Castellani, Marco
2.
M35
77
LUX
00:41:47 (00:41:44)
10.
14.
12.
Veigas Martins, Toni
2.
M30
315
LUX
AS Douanes
00:41:53 (00:41:49)
11.
16.
14.
Weyer, Tom
4.
M35
327
LUX
00:42:25 (00:42:21)
12.
20.
18.
Wurth, Benn
5.
M35
207
LUX
00:43:06 (00:43:01)
13.
21.
19.
Nilles, Pierre
2.
M45
3
LUX
CSL
00:43:42 (00:43:37)
14.
25.
22.
P?tz, Daniel
3.
M40
95
LUX
00:44:34 (00:44:30)
15.
27.
24.
ALZIN, Philippe
6.
M35
374
LUX
00:44:59 (00:44:58)
16.
29.
26.
Cuvelier, Paul
5.
M30
103
LUX
CAEG
00:45:02 (00:44:53)
17.
30.
27.
Geraud, Yannick
7.
M35
147
LUX
00:46:01 (00:45:50)
18.
31.
28.
Mancini, Christian
6.
M30
318
LUX
Fiederball Scheffleng
00:46:04 (00:45:58)
19.
33.
30.
Steffen, Gilles
8.
M35
359
LUX
LTB
00:46:15 (00:46:07)
20.
34.
31.
Kohn, Michel
9.
M35
224
LUX
00:46:21 (00:46:08)
21.
36.
33.
Wilmes, Laurent
8.
M30
7
LUX
00:46:49 (00:46:38)
22.
37.
34.
Besch, Patrick
1.
MU18
343
LUX
00:46:59 (00:46:55)
23.
39.
36.
Coutinho, Pedro
5.
M45
56
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:47:10 (00:46:54)
24.
42.
4.
Hansen, Veronique
1.
W35
334
LUX
CAPA
00:47:32 (00:47:26)
25.
43.
39.
Silva Monteiro, Jorge
6.
M45
345
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:47:33 (00:47:16)
26.
44.
40.
Steffen, Nico
7.
M45
8
LUX
00:47:38 (00:47:32)
27.
45.
41.
Grice, Toby
8.
M45
222
LUX
GIOACC
00:47:45 (00:47:37)
28.
47.
43.
Duarte, Nuno
11.
M35
46
LUX
00:47:45 (00:47:40)
29.
48.
5.
Mathieu, Ophelie
2.
W35
358
LUX
Arel Trail Luxembourg
00:47:46 (00:47:41)
30.
49.
44.
Becker, Emmanuel
6.
M20
22
LUX
00:47:58 (00:47:51)
31.
50.
45.
Afonso, Miguel
6.
M40
181
LUX
00:48:05 (00:47:53)
32.
56.
50.
Mersch, Thierry
11.
M45
100
LUX
OCR Heidesprinter
00:48:49 (00:48:47)
33.
57.
51.
Bodri, Ronny
12.
M35
26
LUX
00:48:53 (00:48:43)
34.
58.
52.
Reisch, Mathias
1.
M60
5
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:48:57 (00:48:51)
35.
59.
7.
Duboc, Pauline
2.
W20
221
LUX
TRILUX
00:48:59 (00:48:55)
36.
60.
53.
Gaspers, Serge
13.
M35
113
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
00:49:00 (00:48:33)
37.
61.
54.
Stoffel, Leo
2.
MU18
117
LUX
00:49:06 (00:49:05)
38.
64.
57.
Zender, Kevin
15.
M35
60
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:49:17 (00:49:10)
39.
66.
59.
Hastert, Claude
16.
M35
4
LUX
00:49:30 (00:49:05)
40.
67.
60.
Marques, Jose
8.
M40
307
LUX
00:49:35 (00:49:08)
41.
68.
61.
Lepage, Joe
17.
M35
378
LUX
00:49:45 (00:49:31)
42.
71.
64.
Filipe, Ribeiro
7.
M20
127
LUX
Giorgetti
00:49:56 (00:49:55)
43.
72.
65.
Blasen, Yves
18.
M35
28
LUX
00:49:59 (00:49:41)
44.
73.
66.
Fellerich, Guy
13.
M45
146
LUX
TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei / FatBetty
00:50:01 (00:49:56)
45.
74.
67.
V?tor, Gomes Da Costa
19.
M35
47
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:50:05 (00:50:03)
46.
75.
68.
Lahr, Georges
2.
M55
82
LUX
RAIFFEISEN
00:50:22 (00:50:15)
47.
78.
71.
Glod, Michel Patrick (paddy)
14.
M45
69
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
00:50:46 (00:50:38)
48.
79.
8.
Jaeger, Giulia
3.
W30
59
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:50:49 (00:50:48)
49.
80.
72.
Bingen, Cliff
20.
M35
344
LUX
00:50:49 (00:50:23)
50.
81.
73.
Brandenburger, Jo
8.
M50
184
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:50:55 (00:50:44)
51.
82.
74.
Jans, Eric
8.
M20
213
LUX
00:50:56 (00:50:40)
52.
86.
78.
Schoetter, Andy
9.
M20
142
LUX
00:51:27 (00:51:12)
53.
87.
9.
Mertens, Claudine
2.
W40
214
LUX
FATBETTYRUN
00:51:47 (00:51:35)
54.
88.
79.
Lopes, David
10.
M30
304
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:51:47 (00:51:36)
55.
89.
80.
Alves, Dylan
10.
M20
135
LUX
00:51:56 (00:51:41)
56.
90.
81.
Hengen, Francis
2.
M60
162
LUX
Spiridon 08
00:51:58 (00:51:46)
57.
92.
83.
Olinger, Alex
10.
M50
168
LUX
FDCRUNNING
00:52:02 (00:51:53)
58.
93.
10.
Weber, Valerie
3.
W40
165
LUX
00:52:06 (00:51:56)
59.
94.
84.
Bassinat, Philippe
11.
M50
342
LUX
00:52:14 (00:52:05)
60.
95.
85.
Bock, Ben
12.
M30
78
LUX
00:52:26 (00:52:19)
61.
96.
86.
Hansen, Franky
21.
M35
163
LUX
00:52:31 (00:52:14)
62.
97.
87.
Muller, Fernand
3.
M60
14
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:52:32 (00:52:21)
63.
98.
11.
Streitz, Patricia
3.
W35
62
LUX
00:52:40 (00:52:31)
64.
99.
88.
Stocklausen, Sven
12.
M40
44
LUX
CA Bieles
00:52:42 (00:52:37)
65.
100.
89.
KRIER, Pascal
15.
M45
310
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:52:42 (00:52:37)
66.
101.
90.
Schaack, Christian
22.
M35
173
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
00:52:48 (00:52:21)
67.
102.
91.
Stoffel, Emil
3.
MU18
83
LUX
00:52:52 (00:52:47)
68.
104.
93.
Frederes, Daniel
13.
M30
319
LUX
00:52:52 (00:52:45)
69.
105.
94.
Goldschmit, Marc
24.
M35
67
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:52:55 (00:52:33)
70.
107.
96.
Fiorino, Nico
11.
M20
172
LUX
Badminton Kayldall
00:53:06 (00:52:40)
71.
108.
12.
Dusch?ne, Tamara
4.
W30
15
LUX
00:53:12 (00:53:03)
72.
109.
97.
BARROS, TONI
13.
M40
188
LUX
00:53:15 (00:53:00)
73.
111.
98.
Weirich, Aloyse
4.
M60
111
LUX
Beetebuerg beweegt sech
00:53:36 (00:53:26)
74.
114.
101.
Simonelli, Thierry
12.
M50
302
LUX
Trilux
00:53:55 (00:53:41)
75.
115.
102.
Hasanovic, Nisvet
18.
M45
210
LUX
Kichechef
00:54:00 (00:53:52)
76.
116.
103.
May, Marcel
1.
M65
96
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
00:54:01 (00:53:50)
77.
117.
104.
Martins, Jose
14.
M40
194
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:54:02 (00:53:35)
78.
118.
105.
Martins, Michel
14.
M30
198
LUX
00:54:02 (00:53:37)
79.
119.
106.
Schamburger, Sidney
4.
M55
40
LUX
00:54:23 (00:54:14)
80.
120.
107.
Reckinger, Patrick
19.
M45
57
LUX
00:54:28 (00:54:01)
81.
121.
14.
Graas, Annick
4.
W40
351
LUX
Spiridon
00:54:30 (00:54:23)
82.
123.
109.
Pinto, Yoaquim
15.
M40
368
LUX
00:54:39 (00:54:26)
83.
124.
110.
Schoetter, Armand
6.
M55
138
LUX
00:54:42 (00:54:28)
84.
125.
15.
Feyder, Tamara
3.
W20
216
LUX
00:54:44 (00:54:35)
85.
126.
111.
Pit, Heyart
15.
M30
169
LUX
00:54:46 (00:54:30)
86.
127.
112.
Struyf, Ben
12.
M20
85
LUX
00:54:48 (00:54:33)
87.
128.
113.
Baulesch, Sven
16.
M30
71
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
00:54:52 (00:54:29)
88.
129.
114.
Cuvelier, Claude yann alex
17.
M30
102
LUX
Trailerten
00:55:08 (00:54:29)
89.
130.
16.
Weber, V?ronique
4.
W20
179
LUX
Uni.lu
00:55:18 (00:55:05)
90.
131.
115.
Mousel, Yves
13.
M20
180
LUX
BGL Running
00:55:18 (00:55:06)
91.
132.
116.
Herr, Philippe
16.
M40
340
LUX
00:55:36 (00:54:59)
92.
135.
18.
Dusch?ne, Deborah
5.
W30
16
LUX
00:56:15 (00:56:07)
93.
137.
119.
Bidinger, Lou
1.
MU20
218
LUX
00:56:20 (00:55:46)
94.
138.
120.
Calleja, Jesus
20.
M45
34
LUX
00:56:21 (00:56:09)
95.
142.
20.
Gillen, Aurelie
5.
W20
330
LUX
00:56:32 (00:56:18)
96.
143.
123.
Freymann, Marco
15.
M50
6
LUX
00:56:37 (00:56:22)
97.
144.
124.
Metz, Jean-Marie
18.
M30
191
LUX
privat
00:56:38 (00:56:35)
98.
146.
125.
Pinto, Filipe
26.
M35
204
LUX
00:56:45 (00:56:29)
99.
147.
126.
De Olivieira, Michel
15.
M20
322
LUX
00:56:45 (00:56:30)
100.
150.
129.
Keiffer, Nico
7.
M55
325
LUX
00:57:00 (00:56:22)