Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 9. TEBA Radweglauf 2017
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
9. TEBA Radweglauf 2017
Results
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
switch Discipline:
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MK U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
15km TEBA Hauptlauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
33.
Olinger, Edith
20.
W
1953
536
DEU
00:29:19 (00:29:21)
102.
34.
Ringel, Michaela
21.
W
1980
505
DEU
00:29:28 (00:29:28)
103.
35.
Ludwig, Nicole
22.
W
1979
504
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:29:28 (00:29:28)
104.
36.
Otten, Susanne
6.
WJ U20
1999
626
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:29:30 (00:29:30)
105.
37.
Theis, Ilse
23.
W
1956
665
D
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:29:38 (00:29:41)
106.
69.
Kolling, Olaf
47.
M
1971
761
D
00:29:38 (00:29:43)
107.
70.
Simon, Stefan
48.
M
1979
669
D
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:29:40 (00:29:43)
108.
38.
Kasper, Nadja
7.
WJ U20
1998
632
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:30:05 (00:30:05)
109.
71.
Knob, Rainer
49.
M
1959
917
D
MTB Auto Hermann Thalfang
00:30:18 (00:30:21)
110.
72.
Weber, Günter
50.
M
1969
756
D
Volksbank
00:30:23 (00:30:31)
111.
73.
Schumacher, Kristian
14.
MJ U20
1998
524
DEU
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gusenbur
00:30:29 (00:30:47)
112.
39.
Müllers, Lilly
6.
WJ U16
2005
668
D
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:30:39 (00:30:49)
113.
74.
Hoff, Daniel
51.
M
1996
530
DEU
00:30:39 (00:30:46)
114.
40.
Fliehmann, Barbara
24.
W
1977
651
D
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:30:50 (00:31:01)
115.
75.
Hadji-Naumov, Aleksandar
52.
M
1978
767
D
00:30:56 (00:31:14)
116.
76.
Mai, Ulf-Martin
53.
M
1992
766
D
00:30:57 (00:31:14)
117.
41.
Alt, Carolin
25.
W
1991
610
D
TEBA
00:31:07 (00:31:10)
118.
77.
Thielen, Marcel
54.
M
1987
611
D
TEBA
00:31:09 (00:31:09)
119.
42.
Weisdorfer, Celina
8.
WJ U20
1998
1772
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:31:34 (00:31:40)
120.
78.
Glauben, Christopher
15.
MJ U20
1998
1773
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:31:49 (00:32:01)
121.
43.
Weber, Caroline
9.
WJ U20
1999
646
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:31:52 (00:32:02)
122.
79.
Petry, Andreas
55.
M
1968
760
D
00:32:04 (00:32:09)
123.
44.
Herzog, Katharina
10.
WJ U20
1999
630
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:32:04 (00:32:13)
124.
45.
Müller, Sabrina
4.
WJ U18
2001
605
D
TEBA
00:32:15 (00:32:15)
125.
46.
Schömer-Obst, Yvonne
26.
W
1980
511
DEU
00:32:45 (00:32:45)
126.
47.
Thömmes, Leonie
7.
WJ U16
2002
911
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:32:46 (00:33:00)
127.
48.
Schu, Lilli
8.
WJ U16
2002
912
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:32:46 (00:33:01)
128.
80.
Engel, Oliver
56.
M
1974
503
DEU
00:32:52 (00:33:06)
129.
49.
Hoff, Romina
5.
WJ U18
2001
531
DEU
00:33:33 (00:33:39)
130.
50.
Rosche, Anna
6.
WJ U18
2000
617
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:33:38 (00:33:50)
131.
81.
Büttner, Cedric
57.
M
1997
519
DEU
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gusenbur
00:34:41 (00:34:59)
132.
82.
Jung, Moritz
58.
M
1993
522
DEU
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gusenbur
00:34:41 (00:34:59)
133.
83.
Spielmann, Julian
6.
MJ U16
2006
618
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:34:42 (00:34:50)
134.
51.
Probst, Larissa
7.
WJ U18
2000
616
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:34:46 (00:34:58)
135.
52.
Emmerich, Kristina
11.
WJ U20
1998
624
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:35:46 (00:35:56)
136.
53.
Rodermann, Hanna
27.
W
1985
479
D
00:35:50 (00:35:50)
137.
54.
Altmeyer, Julia
12.
WJ U20
1998
627
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:35:50 (00:35:56)
138.
55.
Junkes, Chantal
13.
WJ U20
1999
1771
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:36:37 (00:36:48)
139.
56.
Hares, Daniela
28.
W
1978
518
DEU
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Gusenbur
00:37:00 (00:37:17)
140.
57.
Wohlrab, Kelly
14.
WJ U20
1999
647
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:37:43 (00:37:54)
141.
84.
Hesslinger, Maximilian
16.
MJ U20
1998
631
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:37:49 (00:37:54)
142.
58.
Kuhn, Michelle
15.
WJ U20
1999
685
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:37:51 (00:37:53)
143.
85.
Schneider, Seppi
59.
M
1984
663
D
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:38:36 (00:38:50)
144.
86.
Knippel, Peter
60.
M
1966
533
DEU
00:39:06 (00:39:22)
145.
87.
Schön, Klaus
1.
M80
1936
769
D
VfL Algenrodt
00:39:16 (00:39:32)
146.
59.
Sloykowski, Carolin
16.
WJ U20
1998
641
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:42:30 (00:42:39)
147.
88.
Haubrich, Günter
2.
M80
1936
774
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:52:34 (00:52:40)