Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 9. TEBA Radweglauf 2017
1km WJ U14-U16
9. TEBA Radweglauf 2017
Results
1km WJ U14-U16
switch Discipline:
1km WJ U14-U16
5km Walking
1km WK U8-U12
1km WJ U14-U16
1km MK U8-U12
1km MK U14-U16
300m Bambinilauf
15km TEBA Hauptlauf
5km AOK Firmen-u. Jedermannlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Dolk, Johanna
1.
WJ U14
2004
1284
D
Silvesterlauf/Tri Post Trier
00:03:49
2.
2.
Marx, Sophie
1.
WJ U16
2003
1201
DEU
Hohwäller Hof
00:03:54
3.
3.
Blome, Lucia
2.
WJ U16
2003
1287
D
Silvesterlauf/Tri Post Trier
00:03:54
4.
4.
Weiß, Flora
3.
WJ U16
2002
1279
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:03:55
5.
5.
Dolk, Helena
2.
WJ U14
2005
1283
D
Silvesterlauf/Tri Post Trier
00:03:56
6.
6.
Schuh, Elisa
3.
WJ U14
2005
1252
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:00
7.
7.
Müller, Loreine
4.
WJ U14
2005
1242
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:03
8.
8.
Kletke, Ida
4.
WJ U16
2003
1281
D
TG Konz
00:04:03
9.
9.
Biwer, Leonie
5.
WJ U16
2003
1202
DEU
00:04:04
10.
10.
Sibi, Carlotta
5.
WJ U14
2005
1282
D
Silvesterlauf/Tri Post Trier
00:04:10
11.
11.
Breitung, Hannah
6.
WJ U16
2002
1273
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:11
12.
12.
Dixius, Lena
7.
WJ U16
2003
1259
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:12
13.
13.
König, Kim
8.
WJ U16
2003
1264
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:19
14.
14.
Krist, Klara
6.
WJ U14
2004
1261
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:20
15.
15.
Horn, Lena-Marie
7.
WJ U14
2004
1253
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:21
16.
16.
Nachtwey, Emma
9.
WJ U16
2002
1272
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:21
17.
17.
Justinger, Lara
8.
WJ U14
2005
1254
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:21
18.
18.
Nachtwey, Ida
9.
WJ U14
2005
1243
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:22
19.
19.
Thömmes, Paula
10.
WJ U14
2004
1257
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:22
20.
20.
Lambert, Luna
10.
WJ U16
2003
1267
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:26
21.
21.
Beicht, Nina
11.
WJ U16
2003
1270
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:27
22.
22.
Conrad, Johanna
11.
WJ U14
2004
1258
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:32
23.
23.
Rullof, Anna
12.
WJ U16
2003
1268
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:34
24.
24.
Anell, Annika
12.
WJ U14
2005
1249
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:36
25.
25.
Saleh, Delia
13.
WJ U16
2003
1269
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:37
26.
26.
Reißfelder, Felicitas
14.
WJ U16
2002
1276
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:48
27.
27.
Nolden, Maaike
13.
WJ U14
2005
1255
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:48
28.
28.
Nellinger, Anna-Lena
15.
WJ U16
2002
1275
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:48
29.
29.
Fritzsche, Patrizia
16.
WJ U16
2003
1260
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:53
30.
30.
Botzem, Maja
14.
WJ U14
2005
1247
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:58
31.
31.
Lofi, Anouk
17.
WJ U16
2002
1271
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:04:59
32.
32.
Piroth, Leah
15.
WJ U14
2004
1262
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:01
33.
33.
Ertl, Sophia
18.
WJ U16
2002
1274
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:04
34.
34.
Galonja, Maja
16.
WJ U14
2005
1245
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:05
35.
35.
Küster, Lea
17.
WJ U14
2005
1250
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:06
36.
36.
Obst, Melina
18.
WJ U14
2005
1251
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:07
37.
37.
Lachnit, Yiming
19.
WJ U14
2005
1241
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:08
38.
38.
Brauß, Sarah
20.
WJ U14
2005
1244
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:10
39.
39.
Jung, Ida
21.
WJ U14
2005
1248
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:11
40.
40.
Rosche, Alina
19.
WJ U16
2003
1265
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:16
41.
41.
Thömmes, Emma
22.
WJ U14
2004
1256
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:24
42.
42.
Welker, Florence
23.
WJ U14
2004
1263
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:30
43.
43.
Heckmann, Alina
24.
WJ U14
2005
1240
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:05:32
44.
44.
Becker, Lena
20.
WJ U16
2002
1266
D
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:06:03