Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 8. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2019
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
8. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2019
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
36.
34.
Defendi, Luca
9.
M30
1986
88
LUX
Keep Cool Secte
00:38:58 (00:38:58)
2.
47.
43.
Frantz, Yannick
8.
M20
1991
23
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:39:22 (00:39:26)
3.
68.
63.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M60
1958
25
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:40:59 (00:41:05)
4.
69.
64.
Gloden, Justin
1.
M65
1953
571
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:41:03 (00:41:06)
5.
85.
79.
Gillen, Pit
11.
M20
1992
485
LUX
00:42:44 (00:42:57)
6.
89.
7.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W40
1975
10
LUX
C A E G
00:42:55 (00:42:55)
7.
93.
86.
Meyers, Tom
15.
M35
1980
357
LUX
Vc Filano
00:43:13 (00:43:21)
8.
173.
151.
Kisch, Aloyse
1.
M70
1948
475
LUX
00:46:15 (00:46:20)
9.
185.
160.
Rodrigo, Miguel
31.
M40
1976
484
LUX
00:46:54 (00:47:16)
10.
188.
163.
Harpes, Jerome
25.
M35
1982
562
LUX
00:46:56 (00:47:17)
11.
209.
176.
Grosch, Christian
22.
M30
1986
480
LUX
00:47:46 (00:48:09)
12.
241.
202.
ORIGER, YVES
17.
M55
1961
319
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
00:49:44 (00:49:59)
13.
254.
212.
Pilici, Azem
29.
M45
1973
426
LUX
00:50:41 (00:51:11)
14.
340.
264.
Schneider, Mike
38.
M35
1984
101
LUX
Lauftreff Kirf
00:54:47 (00:55:25)
15.
373.
280.
Barbelen, Jeff
41.
M35
1981
326
LUX
Tus Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:56:43 (00:57:26)
16.
389.
289.
Derrmann, Raymond
10.
M65
1954
327
LUX
Tus Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:57:23 (00:58:05)
17.
391.
291.
Roos, Marco
32.
M55
1962
464
LUX
00:57:43 (00:57:58)
18.
398.
296.
Haan, Fernand
33.
M55
1962
368
LUX
00:57:55 (00:58:17)
19.
401.
297.
Muno, Dave
42.
M35
1980
603
LUX
00:58:05 (00:58:28)
20.
407.
300.
Speck, Sascha
47.
M40
1978
397
LUX
00:58:19 (00:58:39)
21.
425.
117.
Botzet, Denise
18.
W45
1971
277
LUX
Team Active-Bernkastel
00:59:31 (00:59:54)
22.
444.
319.
Hartert, Francois
51.
M40
1975
98
LUX
Lauftreff Kirf
01:00:43 (01:01:22)
23.
454.
134.
Senn, Alina
19.
W40
1977
334
LUX
TV bewegt
01:01:31 (01:01:47)
24.
470.
329.
Welter, Jean-Marie
5.
M70
1947
24
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
01:02:18 (01:02:27)
25.
473.
332.
Beck, Simon
48.
M50
1969
488
LUX
01:02:45 (01:03:15)
26.
501.
162.
Weber, Sarah
25.
W20
1995
376
LUX
01:09:01 (01:09:43)
27.
504.
163.
Stülp, Batrice
18.
W50
1967
375
LUX
01:09:31 (01:10:13)