Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 8. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2019
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
8. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2019
Results
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
switch Discipline:
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
108.
48.
Blesius, Uschi
2.
W55
1964
546
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:30:28 (00:30:38)
102.
109.
49.
Dörfler, Tina
10.
W35
1981
3101
DEU
Tus Kenn
00:30:28 (00:30:33)
103.
110.
50.
Dörfler, Johanna
1.
WXX
2009
3100
DEU
Tus Kenn
00:30:29 (00:30:34)
104.
111.
51.
Bach, Manuela
2.
W50
1969
3179
DEU
00:30:33 (00:30:41)
105.
112.
61.
Stein, Uwe
5.
M50
1968
3141
DEU
00:30:36 (00:30:43)
106.
113.
52.
Krewer, Sabine
3.
W50
1966
3021
DEU
Flach GmbH
00:30:52 (00:31:00)
107.
114.
62.
Lieser, Lars
2.
M45
1973
3056
DEU
Renngrib
00:31:07 (00:31:22)
108.
115.
53.
Mertes, Stefanie
4.
W40
1975
3136
DEU
00:31:09 (00:31:19)
109.
116.
63.
Müller, Carsten
6.
M40
1977
3118
DEU
00:31:18 (00:31:30)
110.
117.
54.
Petri, Lisa
10.
W30
1986
3028
DEU
Jugendverein Schweich e.V.
00:31:19 (00:31:26)
111.
118.
64.
Marmann, Dirk
7.
M40
1975
3027
DEU
Jugendverein Schweich e.V.
00:31:19 (00:31:26)
112.
119.
65.
Meier, Udo
6.
M50
1966
3045
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:31:21 (00:31:29)
113.
120.
55.
Krewer, Emelie
4.
W14
2004
3050
DEU
Nikolauslauf TC Salmtal
00:31:34 (00:31:39)
114.
121.
56.
Stein, Alexandra
8.
W45
1973
3140
DEU
00:31:49 (00:31:58)
115.
122.
57.
Kiefer, Isabelle
6.
W20
1991
3129
DEU
00:31:52 (00:31:53)
116.
123.
66.
Bergmann, Stephan
8.
M55
1960
3043
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:31:57 (00:32:08)
117.
124.
67.
Beyer, Christian
5.
M35
1983
3031
DEU
Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik
00:31:57 (00:32:01)
118.
125.
68.
Müller, Marco
3.
M30
1988
3032
DEU
Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik
00:31:58 (00:32:01)
119.
126.
58.
Weiss, Marion
3.
W55
1964
3020
DEU
Flach GmbH
00:32:24 (00:32:32)
120.
127.
59.
Barten, Josefa
1.
W60
1959
3153
DEU
00:32:24 (00:32:30)
121.
128.
60.
Augustin, Nina
5.
W40
1978
3121
DEU
00:32:24 (00:32:34)
122.
129.
69.
Bokor, Michael
3.
M45
1973
3127
DEU
00:32:25 (00:32:27)
123.
130.
70.
Windheuser, Felix
4.
MXX
2009
3184
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:32:40 (00:32:46)
124.
131.
71.
Paulus, Werner
9.
M55
1963
3040
DEU
LG Langsur
00:32:42 (00:32:54)
125.
132.
61.
Paulus, Beate
4.
W55
1962
3039
DEU
LG Langsur
00:32:43 (00:32:54)
126.
133.
72.
Windheuser, Arno
8.
M40
1978
3213
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:32:48 (00:32:55)
127.
134.
73.
Beck, Maximilian
6.
M14
2004
3077
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:32:54 (00:33:00)
128.
135.
62.
Bergmann, Regina
5.
W55
1963
3044
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:55 (00:33:06)
129.
136.
63.
Adams, Julia
7.
W20
1992
3131
DEU
00:32:58 (00:33:09)
130.
137.
64.
Morbach, Lisa
8.
W20
1993
3120
DEU
00:33:00 (00:33:11)
131.
138.
65.
Struckert, Stelle Liana
5.
W14
2005
3083
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:33:01 (00:33:11)
132.
139.
66.
Mons, Andrea
9.
W45
1974
3154
DEU
00:33:02 (00:33:11)
133.
141.
68.
Klein-Matlok, Anne
9.
W20
1990
3166
DEU
00:33:11 (00:33:17)
134.
142.
69.
Feltes, Julia
11.
W30
1986
3217
DEU
City Sport-Team
00:33:48 (00:33:57)
135.
143.
70.
Greif, Marion
12.
W30
1987
3068
DEU
Stadtreinigungsamt Trier
00:33:51 (00:34:04)
136.
144.
71.
März, Tina
13.
W30
1988
3005
DEU
CCL Label Trittenheim
00:33:53 (00:34:01)
137.
147.
72.
Kiefer, Gloria
6.
W14
2005
3080
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:33:57 (00:34:04)
138.
148.
76.
Rosenkränzer, Justin
8.
M12
2006
3014
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:34:04 (00:34:13)
139.
149.
73.
Portz, Hannah
10.
W20
1992
3119
DEU
00:34:14 (00:34:25)
140.
150.
74.
Kelly, Stein
3.
W16
2003
3025
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:34:28 (00:34:40)
141.
151.
77.
Schmitt, Kevin
12.
M20
1992
3162
DEU
00:34:30 (00:34:34)
142.
152.
75.
Kern, Katharina
7.
W14
2005
3026
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:34:30 (00:34:40)
143.
153.
78.
Haubrich, Sascha
4.
M45
1974
3065
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
00:35:27 (00:35:40)
144.
154.
76.
Nau, Renate
5.
W50
1969
3069
DEU
Stadtreinigungsamt Trier
00:35:29 (00:35:41)
145.
155.
77.
Metzler, Stephanie
11.
W35
1984
3142
DEU
00:35:43 (00:35:54)
146.
156.
78.
Leyendecker, Stefanie
12.
W35
1980
3023
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:35:45 (00:35:53)
147.
157.
79.
Zell, Franziska
8.
W14
2005
3082
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:35:55 (00:36:02)
148.
158.
80.
Friedrich, Annika
9.
W14
2004
3081
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:35:56 (00:36:04)
149.
159.
81.
Schöben, Silvia
6.
W40
1977
3012
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:36:15 (00:36:27)
150.
160.
82.
Speder, Jasmin
10.
W45
1972
3066
DEU
St. Paulis
00:36:40 (00:36:45)
151.
161.
83.
Speder, Katharina
11.
W45
1972
3067
DEU
St. Paulis
00:36:41 (00:36:45)
152.
162.
84.
Fickinger, Karin
13.
W35
1981
3029
DEU
Kieser Training
00:36:44 (00:36:46)
153.
163.
85.
Schwenker, Katja
12.
W45
1972
3123
DEU
00:37:37 (00:37:47)
154.
164.
79.
Haas, Axel
2.
M65
1951
3046
DEU
LT BCC Trölsch
00:38:03 (00:38:17)
155.
165.
80.
Schäfer, Karl Heinz
1.
M70
1948
3124
DEU
00:39:34 (00:39:41)
156.
166.
86.
Rohr-D'avis, Sabine
6.
W50
1968
3209
DEU
00:40:00 (00:40:12)
157.
167.
81.
Montalto, Leonardo
9.
M12
2006
3075
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:43:39 (00:43:42)
158.
168.
82.
Kruger, Konstantin
10.
M12
2006
3076
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:43:40 (00:43:43)
159.
169.
83.
Bashar, Marawi
7.
M14
2005
3016
DEU
ev. Erziehungshilfe Veldenz
00:51:10 (00:51:19)
160.
170.
87.
Dagmar, Willems
7.
W50
1969
3114
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:51:30 (00:51:41)
161.
171.
84.
Griesch, Michael
4.
M16
2003
3172
DEU
00:51:32 (00:51:40)
162.
172.
88.
Jost, Margit
6.
W55
1961
3171
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:52:05 (00:52:16)
163.
173.
85.
Hauprich, Günther
1.
M80
1936
3207
DEU
Lauffreunde Mertesdorf
01:03:10 (01:03:22)