Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 8. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2019
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
8. Schweicher Fährturmlauf 2019
Results
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
switch Discipline:
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
10.
1.
Lehnert, Elisa
1.
W16
2003
3210
DEU
PST Trier
00:20:42 (00:20:42)
2.
11.
2.
Cillien, Simone
1.
W30
1985
3048
DEU
LT Schweich
00:20:57 (00:20:58)
3.
14.
3.
Terres, Marina
1.
W14
2004
3103
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:22:00 (00:22:00)
4.
23.
5.
Koch, Sandra
2.
W30
1987
3220
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:22:57 (00:22:59)
5.
26.
6.
Rolland, Corinna
1.
W45
1974
3132
DEU
00:23:10 (00:23:14)
6.
30.
8.
Berens, Bernadette
1.
W35
1980
3147
DEU
00:23:57 (00:23:57)
7.
32.
9.
Michels, Anne
2.
W35
1980
3133
DEU
00:24:06 (00:24:06)
8.
35.
10.
Laux, Tina
1.
W40
1979
3051
DEU
Osburger TC
00:24:33 (00:24:39)
9.
36.
11.
Holkenbrink-Braun, Christina
3.
W30
1985
3128
DEU
00:24:41 (00:24:42)
10.
37.
12.
Emmerich, Lisa
4.
W30
1989
3167
DEU
00:24:44 (00:24:47)
11.
39.
13.
Müller, Paula
1.
W12
2006
3144
DEU
00:25:08 (00:25:12)
12.
40.
14.
Fiedler, Mona Josephi
2.
W14
2005
3106
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:25:15 (00:25:15)
13.
44.
15.
Ziewers, Sonja
2.
W40
1975
3151
DEU
00:25:27 (00:25:30)
14.
45.
16.
Jordan, Lilly
2.
W12
2006
3104
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:25:29 (00:25:30)
15.
50.
17.
Hager, Mirjam
2.
W20
1990
3155
DEU
00:26:01 (00:26:06)
16.
53.
18.
Herrig, Sara
3.
W12
2006
3054
DEU
PST Trier
00:26:35 (00:26:39)
17.
54.
19.
Kröhnert, Stefanie
2.
W45
1974
3019
DEU
Flach GmbH
00:26:37 (00:26:44)
18.
58.
20.
Zender, Susanne
3.
W20
1993
3122
DEU
00:26:43 (00:26:44)
19.
61.
21.
Gemmel, Antonia
3.
W45
1974
3159
DEU
00:26:46 (00:26:51)
20.
62.
22.
Lobüscher, Lea
1.
W18
2001
3109
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:26:48 (00:26:51)
21.
63.
23.
Mertes, Hannah
4.
W12
2006
3102
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:26:54 (00:26:55)
22.
64.
24.
Oldenburg, Lea
3.
W14
2005
3105
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:26:54 (00:26:55)
23.
69.
25.
Müller, Bianca
3.
W35
1982
3093
DEU
Triteam Eifelgold
00:27:29 (00:27:31)
24.
70.
26.
Zarth, Sabrina
4.
W35
1983
3057
DEU
Renngrib
00:27:42 (00:27:54)
25.
82.
28.
Connelly-Burscheid, Andrea
4.
W45
1972
3099
DEU
Tus Kenn
00:28:36 (00:28:42)
26.
83.
29.
Konder, Dagmar
5.
W45
1971
3219
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:28:39 (00:28:49)
27.
85.
30.
Krautscheid, Bettina
5.
W30
1988
3157
DEU
00:28:41 (00:28:46)
28.
86.
31.
Kirst, Kati
5.
W12
2007
3089
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
00:29:09 (00:29:18)
29.
89.
33.
Caroline, Becker
4.
W20
1992
3008
DEU
CCL Label Trittenheim
00:29:25 (00:29:36)
30.
91.
34.
Bender, Nadine
6.
W35
1982
3006
DEU
CCL Label Trittenheim
00:29:27 (00:29:36)
31.
92.
35.
Ewerz, Linda
6.
W30
1986
3125
DEU
00:29:28 (00:29:37)
32.
93.
36.
Spang, Christiane
7.
W30
1987
3007
DEU
CCL Label Trittenheim
00:29:28 (00:29:36)
33.
95.
37.
Stoffel, Christina
5.
W20
1995
3034
DEU
Komage Gellner Maschinenfabrik
00:29:29 (00:29:32)
34.
96.
38.
D'avis, Clarissa
6.
W12
2007
3180
DEU
00:29:32 (00:29:40)
35.
98.
39.
Görgen, Sarah
7.
W35
1982
3135
DEU
00:29:36 (00:29:46)
36.
99.
40.
Schneider, Katja
8.
W35
1981
3137
DEU
00:29:37 (00:29:46)
37.
100.
41.
Wagner, Katharina
8.
W30
1985
3126
DEU
00:29:40 (00:29:50)
38.
101.
42.
Stadtfeld, Silke
3.
W40
1977
3035
DEU
Lauftreff Schweich
00:29:44 (00:29:47)
39.
103.
43.
May, Elke
1.
W55
1962
3182
DEU
VT Zweibrücken
00:29:50 (00:29:57)
40.
104.
44.
Grahl, Janine
9.
W30
1989
3002
DEU
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:30:14 (00:30:26)
41.
105.
45.
Rauen-Krewer, Kerstin
6.
W45
1971
3049
DEU
Nikolauslauf TC Salmtal
00:30:19 (00:30:22)
42.
106.
46.
Mavany, Nelly
9.
W35
1982
3139
DEU
00:30:24 (00:30:30)
43.
107.
47.
Stöckl, Nicole
7.
W45
1973
3047
DEU
LT Schweich
00:30:27 (00:30:29)
44.
108.
48.
Blesius, Uschi
2.
W55
1964
546
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:30:28 (00:30:38)
45.
109.
49.
Dörfler, Tina
10.
W35
1981
3101
DEU
Tus Kenn
00:30:28 (00:30:33)
46.
110.
50.
Dörfler, Johanna
1.
WXX
2009
3100
DEU
Tus Kenn
00:30:29 (00:30:34)
47.
111.
51.
Bach, Manuela
2.
W50
1969
3179
DEU
00:30:33 (00:30:41)
48.
113.
52.
Krewer, Sabine
3.
W50
1966
3021
DEU
Flach GmbH
00:30:52 (00:31:00)
49.
115.
53.
Mertes, Stefanie
4.
W40
1975
3136
DEU
00:31:09 (00:31:19)
50.
117.
54.
Petri, Lisa
10.
W30
1986
3028
DEU
Jugendverein Schweich e.V.
00:31:19 (00:31:26)
51.
120.
55.
Krewer, Emelie
4.
W14
2004
3050
DEU
Nikolauslauf TC Salmtal
00:31:34 (00:31:39)
52.
121.
56.
Stein, Alexandra
8.
W45
1973
3140
DEU
00:31:49 (00:31:58)
53.
122.
57.
Kiefer, Isabelle
6.
W20
1991
3129
DEU
00:31:52 (00:31:53)
54.
126.
58.
Weiss, Marion
3.
W55
1964
3020
DEU
Flach GmbH
00:32:24 (00:32:32)
55.
127.
59.
Barten, Josefa
1.
W60
1959
3153
DEU
00:32:24 (00:32:30)
56.
128.
60.
Augustin, Nina
5.
W40
1978
3121
DEU
00:32:24 (00:32:34)
57.
132.
61.
Paulus, Beate
4.
W55
1962
3039
DEU
LG Langsur
00:32:43 (00:32:54)
58.
135.
62.
Bergmann, Regina
5.
W55
1963
3044
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:55 (00:33:06)
59.
136.
63.
Adams, Julia
7.
W20
1992
3131
DEU
00:32:58 (00:33:09)
60.
137.
64.
Morbach, Lisa
8.
W20
1993
3120
DEU
00:33:00 (00:33:11)
61.
138.
65.
Struckert, Stelle Liana
5.
W14
2005
3083
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:33:01 (00:33:11)
62.
139.
66.
Mons, Andrea
9.
W45
1974
3154
DEU
00:33:02 (00:33:11)
63.
141.
68.
Klein-Matlok, Anne
9.
W20
1990
3166
DEU
00:33:11 (00:33:17)
64.
142.
69.
Feltes, Julia
11.
W30
1986
3217
DEU
City Sport-Team
00:33:48 (00:33:57)
65.
143.
70.
Greif, Marion
12.
W30
1987
3068
DEU
Stadtreinigungsamt Trier
00:33:51 (00:34:04)
66.
144.
71.
März, Tina
13.
W30
1988
3005
DEU
CCL Label Trittenheim
00:33:53 (00:34:01)
67.
147.
72.
Kiefer, Gloria
6.
W14
2005
3080
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:33:57 (00:34:04)
68.
149.
73.
Portz, Hannah
10.
W20
1992
3119
DEU
00:34:14 (00:34:25)
69.
150.
74.
Kelly, Stein
3.
W16
2003
3025
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:34:28 (00:34:40)
70.
152.
75.
Kern, Katharina
7.
W14
2005
3026
DEU
Jugendhof Wolf
00:34:30 (00:34:40)
71.
154.
76.
Nau, Renate
5.
W50
1969
3069
DEU
Stadtreinigungsamt Trier
00:35:29 (00:35:41)
72.
155.
77.
Metzler, Stephanie
11.
W35
1984
3142
DEU
00:35:43 (00:35:54)
73.
156.
78.
Leyendecker, Stefanie
12.
W35
1980
3023
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:35:45 (00:35:53)
74.
157.
79.
Zell, Franziska
8.
W14
2005
3082
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:35:55 (00:36:02)
75.
158.
80.
Friedrich, Annika
9.
W14
2004
3081
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:35:56 (00:36:04)
76.
159.
81.
Schöben, Silvia
6.
W40
1977
3012
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:36:15 (00:36:27)
77.
160.
82.
Speder, Jasmin
10.
W45
1972
3066
DEU
St. Paulis
00:36:40 (00:36:45)
78.
161.
83.
Speder, Katharina
11.
W45
1972
3067
DEU
St. Paulis
00:36:41 (00:36:45)
79.
162.
84.
Fickinger, Karin
13.
W35
1981
3029
DEU
Kieser Training
00:36:44 (00:36:46)
80.
163.
85.
Schwenker, Katja
12.
W45
1972
3123
DEU
00:37:37 (00:37:47)
81.
166.
86.
Rohr-D'avis, Sabine
6.
W50
1968
3209
DEU
00:40:00 (00:40:12)
82.
170.
87.
Dagmar, Willems
7.
W50
1969
3114
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:51:30 (00:51:41)
83.
172.
88.
Jost, Margit
6.
W55
1961
3171
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:52:05 (00:52:16)