Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
8. Nikolauslauf des TC Salmtal 2018
list of participants
8. Nikolauslauf des TC Salmtal 2018
list of participants
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline (5 km Lauf)
Kinderlauf U8
5 km Lauf
10 km Lauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf U10
Kinderlauf U12/14
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5 km Lauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Schmitt
Anja
151
DEU
MaKe you feel good
Keppeln
Birgit
152
DEU
MaKe you feel good
Keppeln
Marie
153
DEU
MaKe you feel good
Eifel
Melanie
156
DEU
Wagner
Birgit
158
DEU
Junkes
Stefanie
159
DEU
Rauchschwalbe
Antje
160
DEU
Daus
Kerstin
161
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Hilgert
Silke
162
DEU
Koch Ausdauersport Morbach
Eichhorn- sanchen
Astrid
164
DEU
Schiffels
Anna
165
DEU
LG Langsur
Bick
Anna
166
DEU
LG Langsur
Hennig
Sabine
167
DEU
Schmitz
Sarah
171
DEU
Schwarz
Lisa-Irina
172
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Dr.von den hoff
Eva
173
DEU
Lebenstedt
Cornelia
174
DEU
Lombard
Lydia
175
DEU
TC Salmtal
Schumacher
Renate
176
DEU
TC Salmtal
Mergen
Gisela
177
DEU
TC Salmtal
Klein
Sabine
178
DEU
TC Salmtal
Schottler
Jule
179
DEU
Wittlicher Turnverein
Groeger
Marie-Sophie
181
DEU
Hausmann
Lena
183
DEU
IGS Salmtal
Pardee
Maya
191
DEU
IGS Salmtal
Petry
Konstanze
193
DEU
IGS Salmtal
Schlatter
Phoebe
194
DEU
IGS Salmtal
Schmidt
Nicole
196
DEU
IGS Salmtal
Sobczak
Zuzanna
197
DEU
IGS Salmtal
Hecht
Irina
204
DEU
Donell
Sandra
205
DEU
Lotta
Schlund
210
DEU
PST Trier
Welsch
Heike
211
DEU
LG Langsur
Wesselow
Ivonne
212
DEU
TC Salmtal
Vellen
Ruth
215
DEU
Nikolauslauf TC Salmtal
Cipriani
Monica
221
ITA
Fliesen Zentrum GmbH
Allmacher
Birgit
224
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Simon
Bettina
225
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Wagner
Juliana
226
DEU
St. Rochus Grundschule Sehlem
Metzen
Melanie
227
DEU
St. Rochus Grundschule Sehlem
Herrmann
Birgit
228
DEU
St. Rochus Grundschule Sehlem
Krewer
Emelie
229
DEU
TC Salmtal
Heck
Melanie
230
DEU
Dietz
Kerstin
231
DEU
Thieltges
Katharina
232
DEU
Roden
Anja
233
DEU
Kranz
Silke
234
DEU
Dienhart
Sabine
235
DEU
IGS Salmtal
Kertels
Simone
239
DEU
LG Langsur
Schmidt
Annika dorte
240
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Kleinjohann
Simone
241
DEU
Schneiders
Kerstin
242
DEU
Schruden
Anna
246
DEU
Barrish
Lindsey
248
USA
Herges
Katharina
251
DEU
Karate Dojo Salmtal
Schmitz
Jenny
252
DEU
>barrish
Lindsey
256
USA
Schmidt
Mandy
375
DEU