Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 8. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
8. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
Results
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
switch Discipline:
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
SWT-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
LESLII-Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Bergwertung_Zwischenzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Hoppe, Maximilian
1.
MU16
579
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:05:34
2.
2.
1.
Repplinger, Ella
1.
WU16
610
DEU
PST Trier
00:06:30
3.
3.
2.
Jacobs, Jonah
2.
MU16
500
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:06:32
4.
4.
3.
Tröndlin, Till
3.
MU16
638
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:06:36
5.
5.
4.
Cheikh, Fares
4.
MU16
605
DEU
saarburg
00:06:41
6.
7.
6.
Schenkewitz, Peter
1.
MU12
544
DEU
Local-IT-Partner GmbH
00:06:47
7.
8.
7.
Rosman, Jona
6.
MU16
553
DEU
00:06:48
8.
9.
8.
Villiaume, Marc-Antione
2.
MU12
5804
DEU
SV Freudenburg
00:06:50
9.
10.
2.
Wihl, Lisa
2.
WU16
564
DEU
LT Schweich
00:06:51
10.
11.
9.
Koch, Simon
7.
MU16
545
DEU
PST Trier
00:06:59
11.
12.
3.
Wihl, Nele
3.
WU16
562
DEU
LT Schweich
00:07:04
12.
13.
10.
Musiol, Max
8.
MU16
625
DEU
MPG Trier
00:07:05
13.
14.
4.
Raßkopf, Sophie
1.
WU12
634
DEU
MPG-Trier
00:07:07
14.
15.
11.
Weirich, JAKOB
3.
MU12
516
DEU
SV Tawern
00:07:07
15.
16.
12.
Dier, Leon
9.
MU16
522
DEU
TG Konz
00:07:08
16.
17.
5.
Herrig, Anne
4.
WU16
542
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:07:09
17.
18.
13.
Nazari, Abass
10.
MU16
604
DEU
saarburg
00:07:11
18.
22.
17.
Weiler, Edouard
14.
MU16
5801
DEU
tus fortuna saarburg
00:07:15
19.
23.
18.
Koch, Lennart
4.
MU12
623
DEU
PST Trier
00:07:16
20.
24.
19.
Sünder, Ben
5.
MU12
592
DEU
SV Freudenburg
00:07:17
21.
25.
20.
Olinger, Mats
6.
MU12
541
DEU
SV Tawern
00:07:19
22.
26.
21.
Rohles, Tim
7.
MU12
584
DEU
SV Freudenburg
00:07:22
23.
27.
22.
Özcan, Avaz
15.
MU16
603
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:25
24.
28.
23.
Rougeol, Jan
16.
MU16
526
DEU
LG Langsur
00:07:26
25.
29.
6.
Tröndlin, Katharina
2.
WU12
639
DEU
PST Trier
00:07:26
26.
30.
24.
Schömann, Lias
8.
MU12
538
DEU
SV Tawern
00:07:26
27.
31.
7.
Klaeren, Paula-Marie
3.
WU12
629
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:07:31
28.
33.
25.
Sehr, Emilian
9.
MU12
546
DEU
00:07:32
29.
34.
9.
Ewerz, Felicia
4.
WU12
532
DEU
00:07:32
30.
35.
26.
Johannes, Maximilian
10.
MU12
585
DEU
SV Freudenburg
00:07:34
31.
36.
10.
Loeffen, Mia
5.
WU12
508
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:35
32.
37.
27.
Konz, Nico
17.
MU16
630
DEU
00:07:36
33.
38.
28.
Kühn, Mika
11.
MU12
509
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:36
34.
39.
29.
Musiol, Tom
12.
MU12
624
DEU
SV Sirzenich
00:07:37
35.
40.
11.
Sauty, Emeline
6.
WU12
505
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:39
36.
41.
12.
Herbst, Josefine
6.
WU16
636
DEU
00:07:40
37.
42.
30.
Hoppe, Jonathan
18.
MU16
578
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:44
38.
43.
31.
Linus, Dier
13.
MU12
523
DEU
TG Konz
00:07:44
39.
44.
13.
Braunshausen, Maya
7.
WU16
581
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:50
40.
45.
14.
Holbach, Lisa-Marie
8.
WU16
609
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:50
41.
46.
32.
Welter, Tim
14.
MU12
637
DEU
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:07:53
42.
47.
15.
Rathmann, Ida
7.
WU12
600
DEU
00:07:56
43.
48.
16.
Gaiola, Julie
9.
WU16
527
DEU
LG Langsur
00:07:57
44.
49.
33.
Braunshausen, Simon
19.
MU16
582
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:58
45.
50.
17.
Braun, Maren
10.
WU16
583
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:01
46.
51.
18.
Schenkewitz, Victoria
11.
WU16
543
DEU
Local-IT-Partner GmbH
00:08:02
47.
52.
19.
Fauska, Elisa
8.
WU12
577
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:03
48.
53.
20.
Franke, Enie
9.
WU12
502
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:04
49.
54.
21.
Lang, Thea
10.
WU12
567
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:05
50.
55.
34.
Olinger, Leo
15.
MU12
607
DEU
SV Tawern
00:08:06
51.
56.
22.
Zillinger Large, Marlene
12.
WU16
521
DEU
00:08:06
52.
57.
23.
Greweldinger, Rahel Camille
13.
WU16
520
DEU
00:08:06
53.
58.
24.
Susan, Biewer
11.
WU12
5802
DEU
tus saarburg
00:08:10
54.
59.
35.
Raßkopf, Felix
16.
MU12
633
DEU
IGS Trier
00:08:16
55.
60.
25.
Dawen, Leni
14.
WU16
511
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:17
56.
61.
26.
Strys, Lotta
15.
WU16
554
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:18
57.
62.
27.
Kassler, Clara
12.
WU12
536
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:08:18
58.
63.
36.
Lenz, Mattis
17.
MU12
573
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:18
59.
64.
28.
Konz, Sarah
16.
WU16
631
DEU
00:08:19
60.
65.
29.
Sieren, Romy
13.
WU12
568
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:24
61.
66.
30.
Kassler, Hannah
14.
WU12
535
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:08:25
62.
67.
37.
Dour, Yannik
18.
MU12
5809
DEU
JSG Saarburg/Serrig F-Jugend
00:08:26
63.
68.
31.
Schenke, Mayla
15.
WU12
569
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:27
64.
69.
38.
Luy, Emil
19.
MU12
614
DEU
JSG Saarburg/Serrig F-Jugend
00:08:27
65.
70.
39.
Lang, Jonathan
20.
MU12
566
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:27
66.
71.
32.
Luy, Lotta
17.
WU16
619
DEU
TUS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:27
67.
72.
33.
Dax, Lara
16.
WU12
537
DEU
SV Tawern
00:08:27
68.
73.
34.
Ebeling, Fritzi
18.
WU16
561
DEU
TG Konz
00:08:28
69.
74.
40.
Kazik, Ali
21.
MU12
5807
DEU
JSG Saarburg/Serrig F-Jugend
00:08:30
70.
75.
35.
Naumann, Mary-Lou
17.
WU12
503
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:31
71.
76.
41.
Pockrant, Matheo
20.
MU16
5806
DEU
SV Freudenburg
00:08:32
72.
77.
36.
Kiessling, Lina
18.
WU12
576
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:32
73.
78.
42.
Marx, Luca
21.
MU16
524
DEU
Innova GmbH
00:08:34
74.
79.
37.
Queckbörner, Timea
19.
WU16
588
DEU
00:08:34
75.
80.
38.
Lenz, Romy
19.
WU12
571
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:37
76.
81.
39.
Konter, Ida
20.
WU12
515
DEU
00:08:38
77.
82.
40.
Birkel, Fiona
21.
WU12
597
DEU
00:08:39
78.
83.
43.
Kiessling, Till
22.
MU12
575
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:40
79.
84.
41.
Kohl, Lena
22.
WU12
591
DEU
SV Freudenburg
00:08:41
80.
85.
44.
Rach, Dennis
23.
MU12
640
DEU
SV Freudenburg
00:08:43
81.
86.
45.
Schlichtmann, Ture
24.
MU12
574
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:47
82.
87.
42.
Hauser, Helena
23.
WU12
570
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:48
83.
88.
43.
Bialas, Lea
20.
WU16
595
DEU
00:08:48
84.
89.
44.
Diewald, Klara
21.
WU16
563
DEU
00:08:49
85.
90.
45.
Moske, Lara
22.
WU16
586
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:49
86.
91.
46.
Wohlers, Laura
24.
WU12
549
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:50
87.
92.
46.
Dieeald, Jakob
25.
MU12
565
DEU
00:08:50
88.
93.
47.
Neises, Til
26.
MU12
555
DEU
SV Kastel
00:08:55
89.
94.
47.
Regneri, Alissa
25.
WU12
572
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:57
90.
95.
48.
Marx, Lias
27.
MU12
525
DEU
Innova GmbH
00:08:59
91.
96.
49.
Abera, David
28.
MU12
5803
DEU
00:09:02
92.
97.
48.
De Almeida, Lisa
26.
WU12
559
DEU
00:09:02
93.
99.
51.
Böse, Felix
29.
MU12
550
DEU
00:09:05
94.
100.
52.
Reiter, Christopher
30.
MU12
531
DEU
00:09:06
95.
101.
53.
Kupczyk, Leander
31.
MU12
593
DEU
00:09:11
96.
102.
49.
Molitor, Antonia
27.
WU12
599
DEU
00:09:12
97.
103.
54.
Lenz, Ole
32.
MU12
594
DEU
00:09:12
98.
104.
50.
Niebling, Mia
28.
WU12
598
DEU
TG Konz
00:09:12
99.
105.
51.
Stocky, Lara
29.
WU12
627
DEU
00:09:12
100.
106.
55.
Neises, Ben
33.
MU12
514
DEU
00:09:14