Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 8. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
8. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
Results
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
switch Discipline:
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
SWT-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
LESLII-Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Bergwertung_Zwischenzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: WU16
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
1.
Repplinger, Ella
1.
WU16
610
DEU
PST Trier
00:06:30
2.
10.
2.
Wihl, Lisa
2.
WU16
564
DEU
LT Schweich
00:06:51
3.
12.
3.
Wihl, Nele
3.
WU16
562
DEU
LT Schweich
00:07:04
4.
17.
5.
Herrig, Anne
4.
WU16
542
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:07:09
5.
32.
8.
Rahmani, Mahria
5.
WU16
552
AFG
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:31
6.
41.
12.
Herbst, Josefine
6.
WU16
636
DEU
00:07:40
7.
44.
13.
Braunshausen, Maya
7.
WU16
581
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:50
8.
45.
14.
Holbach, Lisa-Marie
8.
WU16
609
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:50
9.
48.
16.
Gaiola, Julie
9.
WU16
527
DEU
LG Langsur
00:07:57
10.
50.
17.
Braun, Maren
10.
WU16
583
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:01
11.
51.
18.
Schenkewitz, Victoria
11.
WU16
543
DEU
Local-IT-Partner GmbH
00:08:02
12.
56.
22.
Zillinger Large, Marlene
12.
WU16
521
DEU
00:08:06
13.
57.
23.
Greweldinger, Rahel Camille
13.
WU16
520
DEU
00:08:06
14.
60.
25.
Dawen, Leni
14.
WU16
511
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:17
15.
61.
26.
Strys, Lotta
15.
WU16
554
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:18
16.
64.
28.
Konz, Sarah
16.
WU16
631
DEU
00:08:19
17.
71.
32.
Luy, Lotta
17.
WU16
619
DEU
TUS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:27
18.
73.
34.
Ebeling, Fritzi
18.
WU16
561
DEU
TG Konz
00:08:28
19.
79.
37.
Queckbörner, Timea
19.
WU16
588
DEU
00:08:34
20.
88.
43.
Bialas, Lea
20.
WU16
595
DEU
00:08:48
21.
89.
44.
Diewald, Klara
21.
WU16
563
DEU
00:08:49
22.
90.
45.
Moske, Lara
22.
WU16
586
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:49
23.
110.
53.
Himmes, Klara
23.
WU16
635
DEU
00:09:28
24.
133.
67.
Obst, Jule
24.
WU16
539
DEU
00:10:59
25.
136.
69.
Neises, Lena
25.
WU16
556
DEU
SV Kastel
00:11:38