Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2022
list of participants
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2022
list of participants
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
switch Discipline (8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier)
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Infos:
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Halm
Jana
2602
DEU
Puzzles Pub Night Café
Corban
Anke
1992
DEU
alsecon GmbH
Hoff
Christina
2940
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Zeimet
Annika
2210
DEU
Hase GmbH
Born
Jasmin
2211
DEU
Hase GmbH
Geib
Katja
2212
DEU
Hase GmbH
LORSCHE
Natalie
2385
DEU
Lorang
Hemmes
Lena
2685
DEU
SIEGENIA GRUPPE
Marx
Katharina
2686
DEU
SIEGENIA GRUPPE
Wallrich
Katja
2687
DEU
SIEGENIA GRUPPE
Medesan
Romeea Luliana
2688
DEU
SIEGENIA GRUPPE
Pink
Victoria
2690
DEU
SIEGENIA GRUPPE
Heck
Kerstin
2468
DEU
Natus team:work
Pelin
Ioana
2470
DEU
Natus team:work
Stoffel
Christina
2472
DEU
Natus team:work
Möhs
Franka
2793
DEU
Tischlerei Albert Mohnen OHG
Raskopp
Lisa
2794
DEU
Tischlerei Albert Mohnen OHG
Lieser
Katrin
2452
DEU
MENTOR AG
Lorig
Alexandra
2453
DEU
MENTOR AG
Peters
Anna
2456
DEU
MENTOR AG
Deloge
Florence
2123
FRA
FANUC Europe Corporation
Berners
Lisa
2941
DEU
WestRock
Schneider
Dana
2625
DEU
Sankt Barbara-Apotheke Trier
Jacobs
Monika
2627
DEU
Sankt Barbara-Apotheke Trier
Schneider
Nicole
2629
DEU
Sankt Barbara-Apotheke Trier
Marquenie
Lisa
2630
DEU
Sankt Barbara-Apotheke Trier
Cartier
Anne
1949
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Natus
Sarah
1952
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Kahlen
Claudia
1955
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Frank
Ulrike
1956
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Elfeld
Carolin
1959
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Feilen- van Elst
Alexandra
1961
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Weber
Eva
1962
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Dewald
Jessica
1964
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Pötters
Katja
1965
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Schulz
Maria
1966
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Brenner
Mailin
1967
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Bernard
Nina
1973
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Puffay
Katrin
1974
DEU
200 Jahre HGT & MPG
Thiesen
Nicole
2632
DEU
Sankt Barbara-Apotheke Trier
Paulußen
Vanessa
2634
DEU
Sankt Barbara-Apotheke Trier
Laukart
Anke
2635
DEU
Sankt Barbara-Apotheke Trier
Bretschneider
Jennifer
3018
DEU
PRÜM-Türenwerk GmbH
Klahm
Nadine
3019
DEU
PRÜM-Türenwerk GmbH
Wonner
Gabriele
2419
DEU
Medard-Schule
Scherer
Monika
2616
DEU
Ruwertalschule Waldrach
Reinsbach
Anke
2619
DEU
Ruwertalschule Waldrach
Tischleder
Amélie
2623
DEU
Ruwertalschule Waldrach
Brinkert
Christiane
2624
DEU
Ruwertalschule Waldrach
Olinger
Anne
2420
DEU
Medard-Schule
Kochems
Judith
2421
DEU
Medard-Schule
Grün
Eva
2423
DEU
Medard-Schule
Keiber
Fee
2425
DEU
Medard-Schule
Hussaini
Fatima
2320
DEU
JHZ Don Bosco Helenenberg
Skenderovi?
Melisa
2089
DEU
Edeka Haupenthal
Hardy
Andrea
2091
DEU
Edeka Haupenthal
Jungandreas
Katja
2325
DEU
JHZ Don Bosco Helenenberg
Staadt
Katharina
2327
DEU
JHZ Don Bosco Helenenberg
Barich
Clara
2911
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Wey
Claudia
2913
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Simon
Carina
2915
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Heinsch
Marcell
2916
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Mattes
Monika
2918
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Borsch
Heike
2920
DEU
Volksbank Trier eG
Schilde
Victoria
2946
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Schreiber
Merle
2947
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Schmidt
Natascha
2226
DEU
Hauck Aufhäuser Lampe
Wöltje
Jana
2948
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Thelen
Annette
2949
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Metzdorf
Larissa
2950
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Schütz
Lara
2951
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Tischleder
Nina
2953
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Blum
Magdalena
2954
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Maurischat
Katrin
2957
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Waldeier
Helche
2958
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Baumstark
Elena
2959
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Michels
Sandra
2960
DEU
Wilhelm-Hubert-Cüppers-Schule
Kirchen
Lea
2415
DEU
Malerbetrieb Geittner GmbH
Neufing
Lousia
2416
DEU
Malerbetrieb Geittner GmbH
Emonts
Kerstin
2231
DEU
Heinrich Köhler Trier
Junk
Janine
2900
DEU
VLG C-gro Großhalndel Trier
Potvin
Jocelyne
2901
CAN
VLG C-gro Großhalndel Trier
Staudt
Bianca
2902
DEU
VLG C-gro Großhalndel Trier
Collignon
Christine
2907
DEU
VLG C-gro Großhalndel Trier
Schneider
Elke
2908
DEU
VLG C-gro Großhalndel Trier
Lautwein
Anja
2333
DEU
kein
Koch
Sarah
1976
DEU
ALBO Service GmbH
Lippert
Alisha
1977
DEU
ALBO Service GmbH
Wolperth
Lydia
1985
DEU
ALBO Service GmbH
Hillmann
Sylvia
2426
DEU
Medard-Schule
Hoffmann
Conny
84
GER
Jürgen Salz Steuerberater
Müller
Sylvia
33
GER
TÜV Rheinland
Uzuncimen
Esra
34
TUR
TÜV Rheinland
Arend
Katharina
38
GER
TÜV Rheinland
Kirsten
Lücker
46
GER
BAUHAUS Trier
Anne
Kempf
49
GER
BAUHAUS Trier
Anja
Nöhl Anja
50
GER
BAUHAUS Trier
Jana
Drumm
53
GER
BAUHAUS Trier
Bertram
Nelly
2964
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Scheuls
Carmen
2965
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier