Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2022
list of participants
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier 2022
list of participants
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
switch Discipline (8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier)
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Infos:
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
8. Bitburger 0,0% Firmenlauf Trier
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: GER
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Steils
Roland
673
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Keuper
Stefan
677
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Schaefer
Wolfgang
678
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Baussenwein
Fabian
683
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Heib
Juergen
684
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Benz
Alex
685
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Lichter
Adrian
686
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Nathem
Raphael
687
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Berger
Uwe
689
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Bilkay
Mahsum
690
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Schaefer
Christian
691
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Backendorf
Patrick
693
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Bauer
Woldemar
695
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Freudenreich
Markus
696
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Zillien
Stefan
698
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Neises
Sascha
700
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Strupp
Nicolas
703
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Orth
Marcel
3026
GER
Jaeger GmbH
Scheid
Michael
91
GER
KBMT
Alshannas
Mohammad
3025
GER
Jaeger GmbH
Leineweber
Fabian
28
GER
TÜV Rheinland
Baldes
Hendrik
29
GER
TÜV Rheinland
Komes
Christoph
31
GER
TÜV Rheinland
Knoch
Thomas
32
GER
TÜV Rheinland
Heyen
Daniel
35
GER
TÜV Rheinland
Zerbe
Wolfgang
36
GER
TÜV Rheinland
Arend
Christian
37
GER
TÜV Rheinland
Aaron
Werther
45
GER
BAUHAUS Trier
Theodor
Winter
47
GER
BAUHAUS Trier
Tristan
Bode
48
GER
BAUHAUS Trier
Mike
Mayer
51
GER
BAUHAUS Trier
Nico
Schulze
52
GER
BAUHAUS Trier
Schäfer
Melvin
2961
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Nicklas
Benjamin
2962
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Mohamed
Payam
2963
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Dargatz
Lovis
2967
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Alkayal
Baraa
2968
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Alkayal
Abdul
2969
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Schitthof
Luca
2970
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Yakubjarlov
Damin
2975
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Kuhberg
Armin
2977
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Rabatin
Jakub
2978
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Wereta
Mateusz
2979
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Wendt
Julian
2980
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Fischer
Jacob
2981
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Warnking
Lorenzo
2982
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Köhrholz
Christoph
2983
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Schmitz
Jan
2984
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Lenz
Patrick
2985
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Burg
Markus
2986
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Hendele
Tim
2993
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Schmitt
Michael
2994
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Schäfer
Tobias
2997
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Müller
Matteo
3000
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Altun
Azad
78
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
Rose
Dieter
43
GER
AVG Trier
Weismüller
Sebastian
44
GER
AVG Trier
Horn
Deborah
26
GER
Schloss Wachenheim AG
Salz
Jürgen
85
GER
Jürgen Salz Steuerberater
Spanier
Tim
86
GER
Jürgen Salz Steuerberater
Moersdorf
Tobias
80
GER
Ingenieurgesellschaft Syncron
Moersdorf
Matthias
81
GER
Ingenieurgesellschaft Syncron
Feld
Thomas
82
GER
Ingenieurgesellschaft Syncron
Karl
Marcus
83
GER
Ingenieurgesellschaft Syncron
Heires
Pascal
25
GER
Polizeipräsidium Trier
Stark
Christian
39
GER
WestRock
Gaiduls
Vitalijs
11
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Schon
Thomas
13
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Gendelmann
Slawa
14
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Dizdarevic
Dino
15
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Gutschi
Joachim
16
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Sengupta
Anirban
17
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Habdija
Dalibor
18
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Jäckle
Sebastian
19
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Kanischev
Vitalijs
20
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Mohamed Abdi
Abdirahman
21
GER
Parts Europe GmbH
Ruczenski
Michael
40
GER
alta4 AG
Dieball
Stefan
41
GER
alta4 AG
Düro
Liam
42
GER
alta4 AG
Müller
Marius
27
GER
SIEGENIA GRUPPE
Schneider
Nils
54
GER
BBS EHS
Agbor
Levi
55
GER
BBS EHS
Hank
Lukas
56
GER
BBS EHS
Leidinger
Alexander
3028
GER
BFH-Ingenieure (L.S.C. Group)
Ramisch
Andre
71
GER
CITY SPORT TRIER
Andoc
Stefan
72
GER
CITY SPORT TRIER
Amelong
Nicolas
73
GER
CITY SPORT TRIER
Willwersch
Benjamin
74
GER
CITY SPORT TRIER
Rasskopf
Marc
75
GER
CITY SPORT TRIER
Mohsin
Safi
96
GER
Maler Berens GmbH
Rommelfangen
Michael
95
GER
Verbandsgemeindeverwaltung Trier-Land
Kugel
Tim
94
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Esser
Christian
93
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation
Basquit
Philipp
79
GER
Heintz van Landewyck
Wagner
Stefan
92
GER
FANUC Europe Corporation