Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. TEBA Radweglauf 2015
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
7. TEBA Radweglauf 2015
Results
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
switch Discipline:
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
5 km Walking
1km WK U8-U12 (Mädchen)
1km WJ U14-U16 (Mädchen)
1km MK U8-U12 (Jungen)
1km MJ U14-U16 (Jungen)
300 m Bambinilauf
15km TEBA Hauptlauf (WJ/MJ U18-U20)
5km AOK Firmen- u. Jedermannlauf (WJ/MJ U14-U20)
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
6.
6.
Clasen, Sebastian
1.
M
508
D
Team Mittelmosel Triathlon
00:19:44
2.
7.
7.
Kronenberger, Moritz
2.
M
641
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:19:56
3.
8.
8.
Geibel, Christoph
3.
M
633
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:19:58
4.
9.
9.
Beicht, Michael
4.
M
509
DEU
DLRG Thalfang
00:20:32
5.
14.
14.
Geibel, Fabian
5.
M
634
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:21:30
6.
15.
15.
Heiseler, Gerd
6.
M
511
D
SV Wittlich
00:21:55
7.
16.
16.
Lofi, Christian
7.
M
616
Fa. TEBA
00:21:57
8.
17.
17.
Hahn, Jannik
8.
M
554
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:22:12
9.
21.
19.
Kaub, Jens
9.
M
612
Fa. TEBA
00:22:35
10.
25.
22.
Kletke, Ernst
10.
M
542
D
TG Konz
00:22:53
11.
27.
24.
Schuh, Julian
11.
M
528
DEU
Pfarreiengemeinschaft
00:23:12
12.
31.
28.
Ganz, Thomas
12.
M
609
Fa. TEBA
00:23:33
13.
33.
29.
Kaub, Tim
13.
M
639
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:23:47
14.
35.
31.
Braun, Wolfram
14.
M
524
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:23:52
15.
37.
33.
Dallmann, Harald
15.
M
689
TV Ensheim
00:23:52
16.
40.
35.
Mörsdorf, Hendrik
16.
M
676
Gymnasium Hermeskeil
00:23:59
17.
43.
38.
Marx, Andreas
17.
M
619
Fa. TEBA
00:24:17
18.
44.
39.
Theis, Burkhard
18.
M
666
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:18
19.
45.
40.
Weber, Christopher
19.
M
670
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:18
20.
47.
42.
Shallar, Osama
20.
M
331
D
Auto Hermann
00:24:27
21.
50.
43.
Eberhard, Alois
21.
M
329
D
Auto Hermann
00:24:36
22.
52.
45.
Malburg, Joachim
22.
M
645
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:56
23.
53.
46.
Paulus, Uwe
23.
M
512
D
Pfarreiengemeinschaft
00:24:58
24.
54.
47.
Salm, Frank
24.
M
660
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:24:59
25.
55.
48.
Malburg, Andreas
25.
M
618
Fa. TEBA
00:25:02
26.
56.
49.
Backes, Daniel
26.
M
624
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:05
27.
57.
50.
Stillahn, Torsten
27.
M
675
AH Osburg
00:25:05
28.
58.
51.
Mergens, Manuel
28.
M
646
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:15
29.
59.
52.
Huth, Frank
29.
M
611
Fa. TEBA
00:25:25
30.
64.
55.
Becker, Christian
30.
M
625
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:34
31.
65.
56.
Eiden, Stefan Jun.
31.
M
629
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:38
32.
66.
57.
Sperber, Thomas
32.
M
665
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:40
33.
69.
59.
Nellinger, Wolfgang
33.
M
649
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:25:57
34.
72.
61.
Jäger, Marc
34.
M
507
D
00:26:08
35.
74.
62.
Grenz, Berthold
35.
M
692
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:26:29
36.
75.
63.
Knob, Rainer
36.
M
330
D
Auto Hermann
00:26:43
37.
78.
65.
Simon, Alfons
37.
M
704
Pfarreiengemeinschaft
00:27:12
38.
79.
66.
Geibel, Fred
38.
M
635
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:27:16
39.
80.
67.
Berger, Herbert
39.
M
328
GER
Auto Hermann
00:27:22
40.
81.
68.
König, Christoph
40.
M
530
D
YesAngels Racing Team
00:27:32
41.
84.
70.
Kolf, Marcel
41.
M
537
DEU
Team Glas Fandel
00:27:40
42.
87.
72.
Nolden, Andre
42.
M
680
00:27:51
43.
91.
74.
Kohl, Niko
43.
M
681
00:28:16
44.
95.
76.
Weber, Günter
44.
M
674
Voba Hochwald
00:28:46
45.
96.
77.
Kaup, Thorsten
45.
M
614
Fa. TEBA
00:28:50
46.
98.
78.
Röder, Winni
46.
M
622
Fa. TEBA
00:28:53
47.
99.
79.
König, Bernhard
47.
M
688
Deutsches Schuhmuseum
00:28:54
48.
100.
80.
Kiefer, Bernhard
48.
M
951
D
TC Weiskirchen
00:28:58
49.
104.
81.
Kiefer, Johannes
49.
M
532
D
00:29:09
50.
107.
82.
Nickels, Hermann-Josef
50.
M
651
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:29:41
51.
114.
84.
Welter, Thomas
51.
M
623
Fa. TEBA
00:30:58
52.
115.
85.
Schneider, Seppi
52.
M
664
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:31:22
53.
116.
86.
Kolf, Sascha
53.
M
536
DEU
Team Glas Fandel
00:31:28
54.
118.
88.
Bernard, Thomas
54.
M
502
DEU
00:31:54
55.
119.
89.
Piroth, Gerhard
55.
M
655
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:31:59
56.
121.
90.
Knippel, Peter
56.
M
700
Pfarreiengemeinschaft
00:32:11
57.
122.
91.
Eiffler, Christoph
57.
M
693
Pfarreiengemeinschaft
00:32:13
58.
123.
92.
Kolf, Hans-Peter
58.
M
535
DEU
Team Glas Fandel
00:32:20
59.
127.
93.
Trösch, Ralf
59.
M
527
D
Pfarreiengemeinschaft
00:32:47
60.
135.
94.
Kohl, Bernhard
60.
M
672
TV Hermeskeil
00:33:34
61.
140.
95.
Dengler, Lars
61.
M
628
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:35:39
62.
144.
97.
Malburg, Tommy
62.
M
644
Stadtkapelle Hermeskeil
00:37:58
63.
146.
98.
Knieling, Willi
63.
M
687
VFL Algenrodt
00:44:07