Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
list of participants
7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
list of participants
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
switch Discipline (Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV)
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Rohrbacher
Julia
2008
DEU
GS Schweich
Trampert
Lucy
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Henke
Johanna
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Koch
Sanoe
2009
DEU
TuS Kenn Young Athletics
Apsner
Jule
2008
DEU
TuS Kenn Young Athletics
Thiel
Mira
2008
DEU
TuS Kenn Young Athletics
Heuschreiber
Hannah
2009
DEU
TuS Kenn Young Athletics
Scholl
Emma
2009
DEU
TuS Kenn Young Athletics
Dascalu
Maria
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Scherer
Lucy
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Hauser
Elina
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Philipp
Jara
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Berg
Leon
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Faber
Jaylee
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
D'Agostino
Aurelia
2008
DEU
GS Schweich
Adam
Catherine
2009
DEU
SV Fortuna Ulmen
Averbeck
Caroline
2008
DEU
Tri Post Kids
Stülb
Ida
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Simon
Ronja
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Roths
Frida
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Esche
Maya
2008
DEU
GS Schweich
Frank
Liv
2008
DEU
GS Schweich
Tonkaboni
Laira
2008
DEU
kidstraining, www.jacobitraining.de
Tonkaboni
Leila
2009
DEU
kidstraining, www.jacobitraining.de
Karakaplan
Alena
2009
DEU
Bauspielplatz Trier-West
Hendele
Samira
2008
DEU
Bauspielplatz Trier-West
Hazime
Leila
2008
DEU
Bauspielplatz Trier-West
Picko
Juline
2008
DEU
Bauspielplatz Trier-West
Blum
Jana
2008
DEU
GS Schweich
Alamar Olivares
Sara
2009
DEU
GS Trittenheim
Ballmann
Eyleen
2009
DEU
GS Trittenheim
Ballmann
Savita
2009
DEU
GS Trittenheim
Mantzel
Alexa
2009
DEU
GS Trittenheim
Rabiejan Harati
Emilia
2009
DEU
GS Trittenheim
Schmitt
Lina
2009
DEU
GS Trittenheim
Jüngling
Marie
2009
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
Comes
Paulina
2009
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Vandenbussche
Julie
2009
FRA
TG Konz
Junkes
Amelie
2008
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
Landry
Emma
2009
DEU
LG-Langsur
Cipric
Karla
2009
DEU
LG-Langsur
Ciocian
Maia
2009
DEU
LG-Langsur
Hans Josten
Maria
2008
DEU
Tus Kenn
Jakobs
Cora
2009
DEU
Tus Kenn
Terres
Carla
2008
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
Arend
Leonie
2008
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
Wihl
Lisa
2009
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
Fink
Luisa
2009
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
Kockelmann
Emma
2009
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
Leonie
Stüber
2008
DEU
Mendryscha
Hanna
2009
DEU
TuS Reinsfeld
Schmidt
Emma Regina
2008
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Drexler
Hanna
2009
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Hertgen
Nina
2009
DEU
Engel
Eva
2009
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Tkömmes
Ida
2008
DEU
GS Schweich
Penth
Emma
2009
DEU
GS Schweich
Nora
Degen
2009
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig
Havé
Joy
2008
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Vieh
Victoria
2008
DEU
LT Fortuna Saarburg
Dörfler
Johanna
2009
DEU
TuS Kenn Young Athletics
Strüber
Emily
2008
DEU
TUS Mosella
Schmitt
Greta
2009
DEU
Rohrbacher
Julia
2008
1505
DEU
GS Schweich
Lentes
Lisa
2008
1613
DEU
GS Schweich
Schmitt
Greta
2009
1619
D
GS Schweich
Schmitt
Lina
2009
1528
DEU
GS Trittenheim
Rabiejan Harati
Emilia
2009
1527
DEU
GS Trittenheim
Philipp
Jara
2009
1511
DEU
GS Schweich
Picko
Juline
2008
1503
DEU
Bauspielplatz Trier-West
Thiel
Julia
2009
1625
DEU
Thiel
Mira
2008
1548
DEU
TuS Kenn Young Athletics
Penth
Emma
2009
1522
DEU
GS Schweich
Nora
Degen
2009
1531
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig
Terres
Carla
2008
1553
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
Schmidt
Emma Regina
2008
1559
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Strüber
Emily
2008
1552
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
Stülb
Ida
2009
1515
DEU
GS Schweich
Mendryscha
Hanna
2009
1558
DEU
TuS Reinsfeld
Simon
Ronja
2009
1516
DEU
GS Schweich
Mantzel
Alexa
2009
1526
DEU
GS Trittenheim
Leonie
Stüber
2008
1560
DEU
Landry
Emma
2009
1532
DEU
LG Langsur
Koch
Sanoe
2009
1546
DEU
TuS Kenn Young Athletics
Kockelmann
Emma
2009
1557
DEU
TuS Mosellla Schweich
Koster
Anne
2009
1622
DEU
GS Kenn
Vieh
Victoria
2008
1535
DEU
LT Fortuna Saarburg
Karakaplan
Alena
2009
1500
DEU
Bauspielplatz Trier-West
Junkes
Amelie
2008
1536
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
Jüngling
Marie
2009
1538
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
JOST
Joana
2008
1624
DEU
Jakobs
Cora
2009
1545
DEU
Tus Kenn
Hertgen
Nina
2009
1561
DEU
Heuschreiber
Hannah
2009
1549
DEU
TuS Kenn Young Athletics
Hans Josten
Maria
2008
1544
DEU
Tus Kenn
Hauser
Elina
2009
1510
DEU
GS Schweich
Have
Joy
2008
1504
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Hazime
Leila
2008
1502
DEU
Bauspielplatz Trier-West
Hendele
Samira
2008
1501
DEU
Bauspielplatz Trier-West
Henke
Johanna
2009
1507
DEU
GS Schweich