Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
list of participants
7. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
list of participants
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf inkl. Walking
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V
Volksfreund Luky-Lauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Lellinger
Uwe
1948
DEU
Team Trainingsbalance.de
Beck
Michael
1981
DEU
SV Palzem-Wehr
Bungert
Oliver
1984
DEU
sisu-training/DJK Triathlon Andernach
Jeff
Barbelen
1981
LUX
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg,
Borgers
Uwe
1971
DEU
MENTOR AG
Schleyer
Marco
1972
Germany
TuS 05 Daun Triathlon
Fischer
Peter
1953
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
KIRSTEN
Hans-Peter
1967
DEU
Haupenthal
Hans-Werner
1958
DEU
Christoph
Mike
1976
LUX
Schmülgen
Josef
1938
DEU
Tus Schmidt
Richter
Wolfgang
1968
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meier
Oswald
1958
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Hammes
Raimund
1950
DEU
Feuerwehr Sülm
Schmitt
Uwe
1967
DEU
Diwo
Michael
1973
DEU
May
Carsten
1985
DEU
SC Brandgefährlich
Schneider
Michael
1968
DEU
Meskers-Heinz
Daan
1973
NLD
Tonner
Michael
1980
DEU
Goldschmidt
Michael
1983
DEU
Grasmück
Carsten
1977
DEU
Düro
Michael
1969
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Braun
Wolfram
1965
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Kilburg
Franz Peter
1965
DEU
FSV Trier-Tarforst
Dreher
Markus
1972
DEU
JT International
Trappen
Patrick
1980
DEU
Peters
Hans-Peter
1963
DEU
SV Geisfeld
Bokor
Michael
1973
DEU
keiner
Pagel
Alexander
1986
DEU
Meier
Udo
1966
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
Schneider-Holbach
Dieter
1966
DEU
Fitness-Treff Orscholz
Arlart
Dietrich
1974
DEU
Nau
Lucien
1978
DEU
Ferdinand
Kremer
1950
DEU
LT Schweich
Merten
KAI
1979
DEU
Robaczek
Jürgen
1962
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Schiltz
Gilbert
1958
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Laudor
Frank
1972
DEU
SV Bekond Run & Walk
Esch
Bernd
1964
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem Hase für Lisa
Bettendorf
Nico
1970
LUX
LG Langsur
Regnery
Bruno
1952
DEU
Mootz
Werner
1942
DEU
LTF Köllertal
Muno
Klaus
1956
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Gierke
Joachim
1975
DEU
SRL Koblenz
Bujung
Patrick
1989
DEU
Weller
Sebastian
1993
DEU
Weidmann
Sven
1990
DEU
Born
Matthias
1982
DEU
Turbine Tälchen
Eid
Michael
1981
DEU
TV Refrath
Blasius
Franz-Rudolf
1958
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Schmieder
Christian
1984
DEU
Tus Serrig
SUNNEN
Gerard
1958
LUX
Rost
Tobias
1976
DEU
Ausdauerschule by bunert
Werner
Andreas
1968
215
DEU
TG Konz
Kratsch
Jörg
1989
DEU
TuS Glan-Münchweiler
Weber
Stephan
1965
DEU
Aveda Men Mastersteam
Reiser
Daniel
1984
DEU
Haan
Fernand
1962
LUX
Lutz
Stephan
1979
DEU
Kändel 07
Nabakowski
Lars
1978
DEU
Ballklatscher United
THIEL
Guy
1973
LUX
Barthen
Alexander
1976
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Roclawski
Harald
1977
DEU
Horn
Tobias
1979
DEU
Mahiri
Reinarz
Michael
1976
DEU
Tri SV Gerolstein e.V.
Speck
Sascha
1978
LUX
Weiers
Günther
1961
DEU
Simon
Sebastian
1981
DEU
Hofer
Christian
1982
DEU
LT Schweich
Thul
Christian
1971
DEU
Düntzer
Ingolf
1961
DEU
Welther
Matthias
1987
332
DEU
Werhan
Dominik
1993
3
D
Post Sportverein Trier
Meyers
Herbert
1968
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
Herbert
Thielen
1948
DEU
Trier
Reuter
Markus
1968
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Wagner
Johann
1953
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
Olinger
Herbert
1949
DEU
TV bewegt
Krämer
Dietmar
1979
DEU
LG HS Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
Amend
Andreas
1971
DEU
SVW
Monzel
Michael
1978
DEU
SV Föhren
Schnell
Toni
1960
DEU
Team getFit
Lellinger
Wolfgang
1968
DEU
LT Schweich
Lörsch
Andreas
1971
DEU
LT Schweich
Becker
Martin
1983
DEU
franzelius
peter
1977
Deutschland
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Braunshausen
Bernd
1976
DEU
Mettlach
Peter
1964
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
Adriani
Andreas
1982
DEU
Gillen
Pit
1992
LUX
Schwandrau
Roman
1957
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Ganz
Marc
1972
DEU
TuS Reinsfeld
Matheus
Michael
1975
DEU
Krug
Rainer
1980
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
Dietershagen
Volker
1965
DEU
CITY SPORT Team
Rosiepen
Dieter
1950
DEU
Team active BKS
Knop
Stephan
1979
DEU
Team active BKS
Randel
Carsten
1979
DEU
Team active BKS
Felzen
Andy
1989
DEU
Team active BKS