Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
7. Nikolauslauf des TC Salmtal 2017
list of participants
7. Nikolauslauf des TC Salmtal 2017
list of participants
10 km Lauf
switch Discipline (10 km Lauf)
Kinderlauf U8
5 km Lauf
10 km Lauf
Bambinilauf
Kinderlauf U10
Kinderlauf U12/14
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Lauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kuhnen
Rainer
300
DEU
Haas
Alexander
349
DEU
SV Sehlem
Lex
Sebastian
302
DEU
Groeger
Thomas
303
DEU
Hahn
Ralf
304
DEU
Kirmes
Julian
305
DEU
Mertes
Claudia
306
DEU
Roos
Jürgen
350
DEU
LT Schweich
Ruth
Anja
308
DEU
Ruth
Timo
309
DEU
Block
Daniel
310
DEU
Ewen
Karl-Josef
311
DEU
SV Vecunda Bekond
Wilhelms
André
313
DEU
PST Trier
Reinhold
Michael
314
DEU
LT Schweich
Eifel
Guido
354
DEU
MTB Salmrohr
Jeutter
Stefan
315
DEU
SV Sehlem e.V.
Schüller
Yannick
317
DEU
TechniSat
Klas-Gundel
Irene
318
DEU
SPIRIDON HOCHWALD
Hansen
Tobias
319
DEU
Esch
Bernd
320
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Schon
Thomas
347
DEU
MCV Oberkail
Zender
Melanie
321
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Wirtz
Abraham
322
DEU
PST Trier
Lotta
Schlund
346
DEU
PST Trier
Zimmer
Birgit
323
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Hübner
Monika
324
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Haas
Marion
325
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Margraff
Manfred
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
Engel
Dirk
DEU
LT Schweich
Wahle
Peter
326
DEU
Thome
Norbert
358
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Merz
Maria
327
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Peiffer
Thierry
355
DEU
leufgen
Monika
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
Reichert
Andreas
328
DEU
KC15 e.V.
Cillien
Simone
357
DEU
LT Schweich
Knop
Silke
329
DEU
LT 2001 Mertesdorf
König
Thomas
330
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Vogel
Harald
356
DEU
LT Schweich
Schröder
Karl-Heinz
331
DEU
LG Pronsfeld - Lünebach
Portz
Kaspar
332
DEU
SV Vecunda Bekond
Engel
Yvonne
DEU
LT Schweich
Hansen
Guido
333
DEU
Orth
Hermann
334
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Simon
Bettina
335
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Allmacher
Birgit
336
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Kolz
Stephan
337
DEU
SV Leiwen koewerich
Kremer
Ferdinand
339
DEU
LT Schweich
Plein
Winfried
348
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Mertes
Patrick
340
DEU
Duckart
Christoph
351
DEU
Amend
Andreas
341
DEU
Mertes
Tobias
342
DEU
Schneider
Christel
343
DEU
Hower
Jutta
344
DEU
Hower
Walter
345
DEU
Berg
Konrad
362
DEU
Rauen
Moritz
223
DEU
FSV Salmrohr
Schmitt
Arthur
353
DEU
LT Schweich
Sterk
Julia
352
DEU
LT Schweich