Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. Leopard UTML ULTRATRAIL MULLERTHAL
Shorty-Trail - 21km
7. Leopard UTML ULTRATRAIL MULLERTHAL
Results
Shorty-Trail - 21km
switch Discipline:
Shorty-Trail - 21km
INFO
Ultra-Trail - 111 km
Long-Trail - 75 km
Trail - 35 km
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Kids Adventure Run I - 2017-2019
Kids Adventure Run II - 2013-2016
Ultra-Trail -111 km - Time-Limit 21:30:00
Download complete list
further result to download
Zieleinlaufliste mit Zwischenzeiten - Long Trail 75km.pdf
Zieleinlaufliste mit Zwischenzeiten - Trail 35km.pdf
Zieleinlaufliste mit Zwischenzeiten - Ultra Trail 111km.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Diener, Mike
1.
1196
Gongstriker Coaching & Consulting
01:52:37
2.
2.
Van hecke, Benjamin
1.
1142
01:54:46
3.
3.
Klimm, Luca Ruben
1.
1105
360° training lifestyle
01:57:26
4.
4.
Steffen, Kevin
2.
1212
Celtic Diekirch
01:58:13
5.
5.
PETIT, Virgil
1.
1227
TRITYC
02:04:14
6.
6.
Ghislain, De romree
1.
1191
mah-ma-muh crèche
02:04:15
7.
7.
Loord, Tony
2.
1294
02:06:14
8.
8.
Huguin, Jean-Baptiste
2.
1276
02:07:54
9.
9.
Mothais, Cédric
3.
1305
02:09:09
10.
10.
Leggett, Benjamin
4.
1049
02:10:06
11.
1.
Oudar, Clemence
1.
1300
02:10:12
12.
11.
Hay, Thomas
1.
1299
Auchan Luxembourg
02:11:22
13.
12.
Kaes, Francois
2.
1296
02:12:36
14.
13.
Jabbour, Steven
1.
1219
02:14:40
15.
14.
Junker, Marc
3.
1241
02:22:54
16.
15.
Gresnik, Fabien
3.
1180
Trail In Woippy
02:24:17
17.
2.
Sarban, Idil
1.
1181
02:24:30
18.
16.
Schirato, Maxime
5.
1134
02:25:00
19.
17.
Lance, Antoine
2.
1175
02:25:39
20.
3.
Ney, Jil
2.
1297
CSL
02:25:43
21.
18.
Ferraz, Nelson
2.
1238
Giorgetti Friends
02:29:46
22.
19.
Origanello, Dominique
3.
1291
CAP ENTRANGE
02:30:33
23.
20.
Thill, Joel
1.
1004
02:32:39
24.
21.
Pierre-Fanfan, Marcus
3.
1259
02:32:56
25.
22.
Baraket, Aymen
4.
1284
02:33:00
26.
23.
Leclerc, Tim
4.
1287
02:33:31
27.
24.
Spielmann, Thiemo
4.
1061
02:33:56
28.
4.
Km Carole, SCHILTZ
1.
1115
Lafclub Police
02:34:28
29.
25.
Manière, Géraud
5.
1148
02:34:44
30.
26.
Knoche, Malte
5.
1074
LBC Banfetal e.V.
02:35:30
31.
27.
Prats Estartus, Oriol
6.
1265
02:36:06
32.
28.
Frisch, Sven
6.
1179
02:37:00
33.
29.
Romain, Clerbout
7.
1285
02:37:05
34.
30.
Link, Mathias
5.
1243
02:37:36
35.
31.
Schons, Alex
2.
1136
02:38:29
36.
32.
Mathieu, Sven
8.
1078
02:38:30
37.
33.
Levy, Sagie
4.
1111
02:38:46
38.
5.
Predonzani, Giulia
1.
1268
EUIPO
02:39:40
39.
6.
Loewen, Susanne
3.
1063
02:39:40
40.
34.
Rommes, Bob
9.
1189
CELTIC
02:40:32
41.
35.
Antoine, Mathieu
5.
1031
02:41:15
42.
36.
MÉDiCI, Christophe
6.
1194
02:43:48
43.
37.
Mota, Bruno
1.
1222
02:44:02
44.
38.
Seoane Miguel, Albert
10.
1155
02:44:28
45.
7.
Lauer, Anna
4.
1199
02:46:51
46.
39.
Nilles, Christian
2.
1230
02:47:06
47.
40.
Lauer, Eric
6.
1198
02:47:13
48.
41.
Guazou, Ali
11.
1223
02:47:31
49.
8.
Plancq, Laurence
1.
1169
02:47:31
50.
42.
Leclercq, Matthieu
3.
1065
02:47:34
51.
43.
Congia, Michele
12.
1084
02:48:10
52.
44.
Nicolas, Baduraux
7.
1039
02:48:13
53.
45.
Pfleger, René
4.
1166
WeRun4Fun e.V.
02:48:17
54.
46.
SAHLI, JILLIAN
13.
1264
02:48:47
55.
9.
Scholtes, Nora
2.
1202
02:48:55
56.
10.
David, Jeanne
2.
1293
A2M
02:49:36
57.
47.
Fuentes, Javier
8.
1263
Europa Runners
02:51:22
58.
48.
Diez Soto, Alvaro
6.
1248
Europa Runners
02:51:24
59.
49.
Paul, MULLER
14.
1281
Lafclub Police
02:51:31
60.
11.
Smit, Heidy
2.
1140
02:52:10
61.
12.
Schroeder, Julie
3.
1286
02:52:27
62.
50.
Metzinger, Olivier
7.
1256
Auchan Luxembourg
02:52:48
63.
51.
Orlandini, Thomas
9.
1228
02:53:24
64.
52.
Leon, Valentin
15.
1257
Auchan Luxembourg
02:53:42
65.
53.
LECOINTE, MICHEL
1.
1080
02:54:28
66.
13.
Herrwig, Stefanie
3.
1068
02:54:33
67.
14.
Kleinhans, Barbara
2.
1127
AS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.
02:54:44
68.
15.
Hedebouw, Jilke
4.
1011
02:54:53
69.
54.
Houdeib, Monzer
8.
1235
02:55:03
70.
55.
LEJAL, Geoffrey
10.
1204
02:56:17
71.
16.
Reding, Laura
5.
1056
CAEG
02:56:28
72.
56.
Eckel, Arnaud
11.
1208
TGV 54
02:56:34
73.
57.
Beaubron, Ernest
3.
1182
LG Bertrange
02:57:01
74.
58.
PETIT, Pierre
16.
1029
02:57:12
75.
59.
Braye, Laurent
5.
1302
02:57:32
76.
60.
Braye, Gauthier
12.
1301
02:57:33
77.
61.
SIMONIN, Gaétan
7.
1146
02:57:42
78.
62.
Whiting, Matt
6.
1173
02:58:09
79.
63.
Santisteban, Raul
13.
1055
02:58:19
80.
17.
Endres, Sophie
3.
1271
02:58:37
81.
64.
LESCOP, Cedric
17.
1178
02:59:38
82.
18.
Kilianski, Sabrina
4.
1250
02:59:48
83.
65.
Kilianski, Jerome
14.
1249
02:59:49
84.
66.
Mahieux, Jean-Baptiste
18.
1205
PwC Luxembourg
02:59:50
85.
67.
BEBANE, Malek
19.
1221
Barbarian Tribe
03:00:37
86.
68.
Grandsire, Pierre-Édouard
20.
1130
03:00:40
87.
19.
Peters, Fabienne
3.
1236
03:00:46
88.
69.
Kettmann, Patrick
7.
1237
03:00:47
89.
20.
Schumacher, Julie
5.
1295
03:00:50
90.
70.
Lebrun, Louisien
8.
1098
Centre Hospitalier de Luxembourg
03:01:13
91.
71.
Husslein, Alain
8.
1108
03:01:16
92.
21.
Paulus, Danièle
1.
1109
03:01:17
93.
72.
Krämer, Bernhard
15.
1306
03:01:20
94.
73.
Hubert, Maxime
16.
1012
Winevizer team
03:02:01
95.
74.
Benke, Julian
21.
1067
03:02:18
96.
75.
Pawlenko, Mario
9.
1066
03:03:29
97.
22.
Fessaguet, Anne Marie
4.
1216
03:03:48
98.
76.
Duxbury, Neil
9.
1232
03:03:53
99.
77.
GLOD, Michel Patrick
10.
1242
Spiridon Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics
03:05:18
100.
78.
Gengler, Joe
9.
1167
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
03:05:44