Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 7. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
7. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
Results
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Mannschaft_3_AC.pdf
Bergwertung.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Erz, Yannik
1.
M20
120
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:32:11 (00:32:11)
2.
2.
Müller, Martin
1.
M30
1
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:32 (00:33:33)
3.
3.
Ramisch, Andre
2.
M20
167
GER
CST (City Sport Trier)
00:35:04 (00:35:05)
4.
4.
Von Wirth, Dominik
2.
M30
2
DEU
TG Konz
00:36:07 (00:36:08)
5.
5.
Schräder, Björn
1.
M35
102
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:37:09 (00:37:10)
6.
6.
Theis, Bastian
2.
M35
42
DEU
Basti Fantasti
00:38:47 (00:38:54)
7.
7.
Werner, Thomas
3.
M30
153
DEU
TG Konz
00:39:04 (00:39:07)
8.
8.
Engel, Dirk
1.
M50
8
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:20 (00:39:22)
9.
9.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M55
171
GER
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:39:31 (00:39:32)
10.
10.
Herges, Marcel
1.
M45
72
DEU
00:39:41 (00:39:42)
11.
1.
Bauer, Michelle
1.
W30
150
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:42 (00:39:44)
12.
11.
Krempchen, Markus
2.
M50
119
DEU
Athletic Perl / Lauf- und Trailschule Trailducks
00:40:10 (00:40:11)
13.
12.
Retiene, Roman
3.
M35
15
DEU
00:40:41 (00:40:45)
14.
2.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W45
7
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:48 (00:40:50)
15.
13.
Thiel, Daniel
1.
M40
53
DEU
SV Irsch / Saar
00:40:53 (00:41:03)
16.
3.
Sanwald, Lea
1.
W20
113
DEU
LV Merzig
00:41:11 (00:41:13)
17.
14.
Schmitt, Stefan
4.
M35
38
DEU
00:41:17 (00:41:23)
18.
15.
Repplinger, Thomas
3.
M50
148
DEU
RSC Obermosel Wincheringen
00:41:44 (00:41:46)
19.
16.
Duttlinger, Horst
2.
M45
132
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
00:41:48 (00:41:50)
20.
17.
Seidel, Maximilian
4.
M30
56
DEU
00:41:49 (00:41:52)
21.
18.
Fauska, Dirk
3.
M45
104
DEU
00:41:59 (00:42:00)
22.
19.
Raschke, Kay
2.
M40
26
DEU
00:42:18 (00:42:21)
23.
20.
Holbach, Frank
4.
M45
10
DEU
Lauftreff Atrium
00:42:32 (00:42:36)
24.
21.
Portz, Uwe
4.
M50
20
DEU
00:42:36 (00:42:40)
25.
22.
Zweynert, Michael
1.
M60
164
GER
00:43:19 (00:43:22)
26.
23.
Sleight, Lee
5.
M45
109
GER
DLRG Saarburg
00:43:22 (00:43:24)
27.
24.
Goergen, Hermann
2.
M60
67
DEU
RSC Obermosel Wincheringen
00:43:24 (00:43:26)
28.
25.
Mannerhans, Daniel
5.
M50
50
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:43:34 (00:43:37)
29.
4.
Breuer, Gina
2.
W30
105
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:40 (00:43:42)
30.
26.
Rompczyk, Jan
6.
M45
169
POL
LAG Saarbrücken
00:43:44 (00:43:47)
31.
27.
Dück, Willi
5.
M30
88
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:44:05 (00:44:14)
32.
28.
Rommelfanger, Markus
7.
M45
12
DEU
00:44:13 (00:44:17)
33.
29.
Kugel, Rolando
6.
M30
85
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:44:20 (00:44:26)
34.
5.
Vitali, Nora
3.
W30
146
LUX
00:44:28 (00:44:31)
35.
30.
Thome, Norbert
2.
M55
121
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:44:38 (00:44:43)
36.
31.
Hoffmann, Thorsten
3.
M40
82
DEU
AH Könen
00:45:03 (00:45:10)
37.
32.
Hoppe, Sebastian
8.
M45
93
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:45:18 (00:45:23)
38.
33.
Schiltz, Gilbert
3.
M60
54
LUX
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:22 (00:45:25)
39.
34.
Schmitt, Karl
3.
M55
158
GER
00:45:42 (00:45:44)
40.
35.
Schmieder, Christian
5.
M35
24
DEU
TuS serrig
00:46:06 (00:46:09)
41.
36.
Wasilewski, Daniel
6.
M35
69
POL
00:46:08 (00:46:19)
42.
37.
Dax, Torsten
4.
M40
124
DEU
SV Tawern
00:46:41 (00:46:49)
43.
38.
Thurn, Jörg
9.
M45
143
DEU
TV Losheim
00:46:42 (00:46:49)
44.
39.
Seer, Alexander
7.
M30
48
DEU
00:46:50 (00:46:58)
45.
40.
Kaiser, Daniel
8.
M30
63
DEU
Tri-Team TG Konz
00:46:50 (00:46:58)
46.
41.
Groß, Oliver
4.
M55
163
GER
00:46:58 (00:47:09)
47.
6.
Zubik, Sabine
1.
W40
46
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus St. Franziskus Saarburg
00:47:04 (00:47:05)
48.
42.
Gubernator, Lutz
5.
M55
145
DEU
00:47:18 (00:47:23)
49.
43.
Pütz, Martin
1.
M65
47
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus St. Franziskus Saarburg
00:47:39 (00:47:41)
50.
44.
Adams, Michel
3.
M20
58
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
00:47:50 (00:47:59)
51.
45.
Kunz, Christian
7.
M35
108
DEU
Hinz_und.Kunz
00:47:58 (00:48:06)
52.
46.
Seer, Martin
4.
M20
21
DEU
TuS Serrig - 2. Weg
00:48:01 (00:48:09)
53.
47.
Werner, Florian
8.
M35
19
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:48:01 (00:48:05)
54.
48.
Johannes, Tim
5.
M20
86
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:48:04 (00:48:11)
55.
7.
Motruk, Stephanie
2.
W45
95
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:48:07 (00:48:11)
56.
49.
Trouet, Alex
1.
MU20
116
DEU
00:48:11 (00:48:23)
57.
50.
Peifer, Daniel
5.
M40
62
DEU
00:48:14 (00:48:20)
58.
51.
Sauty, Adrien
6.
M40
99
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:48:18 (00:48:21)
59.
8.
Scholtes, Nora
1.
W35
142
LUX
00:48:20 (00:48:24)
60.
52.
Thömmes, Michael
6.
M50
30
DEU
00:48:34 (00:48:40)
61.
53.
Bernardy, Christofer
9.
M30
64
DEU
Feuerwehr Orscholz
00:48:35 (00:48:47)
62.
54.
Leuck, Frank
7.
M50
96
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:48:41 (00:48:45)
63.
55.
Richter, Wolfgang
8.
M50
80
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:48:45 (00:48:49)
64.
56.
Maurer, Timo
9.
M50
107
DEU
LTF Theeltal
00:48:47 (00:48:52)
65.
57.
Grimm, Christian
6.
M20
87
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:48:47 (00:48:57)
66.
58.
Fuhs, Matthias
2.
M65
175
GER
00:48:49 (00:48:52)
67.
59.
Witt, Rainer
10.
M45
60
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:49:02 (00:49:14)
68.
60.
Stelker, Philipp
10.
M30
5
DEU
00:49:09 (00:49:15)
69.
9.
Averbeck, Sabine
1.
W50
79
DEU
00:49:11 (00:49:16)
70.
61.
Altenhofen, Marc
11.
M45
98
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:49:19 (00:49:24)
71.
62.
Block, Daniel
12.
M45
55
DEU
St. Anger
00:49:24 (00:49:36)
72.
63.
Viktor, Fischer
13.
M45
123
DEU
00:49:44 (00:49:48)
73.
64.
Hinrichsen, Malte
7.
M20
90
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:49:46 (00:49:57)
74.
65.
Reis, Willi
3.
M65
141
DEU
TV Losheim
00:49:49 (00:49:56)
75.
66.
Csepregi, Tibor
4.
M60
137
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
00:50:06 (00:50:08)
76.
67.
Jahn, Andreas
7.
M40
139
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
00:50:18 (00:50:22)
77.
68.
Biermann, Jürgen
9.
M35
27
DEU
00:50:19 (00:50:29)
78.
69.
Eichler-Uebel, Dirk
6.
M55
135
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
00:50:23 (00:50:31)
79.
10.
Zimmer, Svenja
2.
W20
16
DEU
00:50:27 (00:50:31)
80.
70.
Herber, Heinz-Peter
4.
M65
70
DEU
Privat
00:50:42 (00:50:52)
81.
11.
Wasilewska, Beata
4.
W30
68
POL
00:50:43 (00:50:54)
82.
12.
Leweke, Mona
3.
W20
128
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
00:51:09 (00:51:16)
83.
71.
Kees, Thomas
7.
M55
44
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus St. Franziskus Saarburg
00:51:13 (00:51:16)
84.
13.
Evelyne, Pérez
3.
W45
77
FRA
SV Tawern
00:51:39 (00:51:42)
85.
14.
Masuda, Mariko
1.
W55
133
JPN
LAG Saarbrücken
00:51:42 (00:51:46)
86.
72.
Wagner, Matthias
8.
M55
57
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
00:51:45 (00:51:53)
87.
73.
Westedt, Timm
14.
M45
114
DEU
Neises GmbH
00:51:51 (00:52:02)
88.
74.
Wörz, Christof
11.
M30
162
GER
00:52:04 (00:52:10)
89.
15.
Zawadzka, Anna
4.
W45
170
POL
LAG Saarbrücken
00:52:06 (00:52:11)
90.
16.
Bai, Cordula
2.
W50
118
DEU
LC Völklingen
00:52:17 (00:52:25)
91.
17.
Faria, Natalia
5.
W45
154
PTR
00:52:33 (00:52:36)
92.
18.
Mainusch, Theresa
4.
W20
127
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
00:52:34 (00:52:40)
93.
75.
Porsch, Daniel
12.
M30
23
DEU
00:52:48 (00:52:58)
94.
19.
König, Sabine
2.
W55
136
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
00:52:50 (00:52:57)
95.
20.
Braun, Kerstin
6.
W45
156
GER
TV Losheim
00:53:05 (00:53:13)
96.
21.
Mühlich, Nadin
7.
W45
94
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
00:53:06 (00:53:12)
97.
76.
Reuter, Thomas
9.
M55
66
DEU
00:53:09 (00:53:23)
98.
77.
Behrens, Raoul
8.
M20
122
DEU
00:53:12 (00:53:20)
99.
78.
Tubbesing, Jürgen
5.
M65
125
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
00:53:16 (00:53:23)
100.
79.
David, Patrick
10.
M50
59
DEU
Sg Zerf Greimerath
00:53:25 (00:53:37)