Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
7. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
list of participants
7. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
list of participants
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf)
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Stelker
Philipp
5
DEU
Kramp
Alexander
149
DEU
Alt
Dominik
9
DEU
Holbach
Frank
10
DEU
Lauftreff Atrium
Schank
Sven
11
LUX
Rommelfanger
Markus
12
DEU
Becker
Hagen
13
DEU
PST Trier
Berens
Wolfgang
14
DEU
Retiene
Roman
15
DEU
Himmes
Frank
17
DEU
Rotes Meer Jogger
Müller
Martin
1
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Werner
Florian
19
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Portz
Uwe
20
DEU
Seer
Martin
21
DEU
TuS Serrig - 2. Weg
Leoprechting
Stefan
22
DEU
Porsch
Daniel
23
DEU
Schmieder
Christian
24
DEU
TuS serrig
Hoffmann
Markus
25
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Raschke
Kay
26
DEU
Biermann
Jürgen
27
DEU
Ramos Zunino
Patricio
28
DEU
Ludwig
Johannes
29
DEU
Thömmes
Michael
30
DEU
Heib
Jürgen
32
DEU
Plunien
Marvin
33
DEU
Haßelbach
Benjamin
34
DEU
Dudek
Björn
36
DEU
Schmitt
Stefan
38
DEU
Schmidt
Stefan
39
DEU
El ASMAR
Ramzi
40
LIB
Braunshausen
Bernd
41
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Theis
Bastian
42
DEU
Basti Fantasti
Bergmann
Florian
43
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus St. Franziskus Saarburg
Kees
Thomas
44
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus St. Franziskus Saarburg
Pütz
Martin
47
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus St. Franziskus Saarburg
Seer
Alexander
48
DEU
Marbut
Robin
49
DEU
PST Trier
Mannerhans
Daniel
50
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Pütz
Christoph
51
DEU
Thiel
Daniel
53
DEU
SV Irsch / Saar
Schiltz
Gilbert
54
LUX
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Block
Daniel
55
DEU
St. Anger
Seidel
Maximilian
56
DEU
Wagner
Matthias
57
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
Adams
Michel
58
DEU
Westenergie Team 2022
David
Patrick
59
DEU
Sg Zerf Greimerath
Witt
Rainer
60
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Hoffmann
Marcus
61
DEU
LG Bitburg Prüm
Peifer
Daniel
62
DEU
Kaiser
Daniel
63
DEU
Tri-Team TG Konz
Bernardy
Christofer
64
DEU
Feuerwehr Orscholz
Düpont
Dietmar
65
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Reuter
Thomas
66
DEU
Goergen
Hermann
67
DEU
RSC Obermosel Wincheringen
Wasilewski
Daniel
69
POL
Herber
Heinz-Peter
70
DEU
Privat
Kron
Christoph
71
DEU
Beurig City
Herges
Marcel
72
DEU
Tilly
Hans
75
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Barbelen
Jeff
76
DEU
Schiffels
Peter
78
DEU
LG Langsur
Richter
Wolfgang
80
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meier
Oswald
81
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Hoffmann
Thorsten
82
DEU
AH Könen
Caspar
Daniel
83
DEU
LG Langsur
Mathias
Derek
84
USA
Kugel
Rolando
85
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Johannes
Tim
86
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Grimm
Christian
87
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Dück
Willi
88
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Kohl
Vincent
89
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Hinrichsen
Malte
90
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Schmitz
Patrick
91
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Hoppe
Sebastian
93
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Leuck
Frank
96
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Altenhofen
Marc
98
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Sauty
Adrien
99
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Suder
Dietmar
100
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Schräder
Björn
102
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Dax
Torsten
124
DEU
SV Tawern
Tubbesing
Jürgen
125
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
Wagner
Wolfgang
131
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
Duttlinger
Horst
132
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
Mager
Jörg
134
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
Eichler-Uebel
Dirk
135
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
Csepregi
Tibor
137
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
Kattler
Manuel
138
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
Fauska
Dirk
104
DEU
Maurer
Timo
107
DEU
LTF Theeltal
Kunz
Christian
108
DEU
Hinz_und.Kunz
Jahn
Andreas
139
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
Sleight
Lee
109
GER
DLRG Saarburg
Dillschneider
Matthieu
110
DEU
Feuerwehr Orscholz
Schmidt
Albert
140
DEU
LAG Saarbrücken
Jager
Andreas
111
DEU
Kolping Beurig
Westedt
Timm
114
DEU
Neises GmbH
Von Wirth
Dominik
2
DEU
TG Konz
Trouet
Uwe
115
DEU
Trouet
Alex
116
DEU
Krempchen
Markus
119
DEU
Athletic Perl / Lauf- und Trailschule Trailducks