Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. Zeller Adventslauf 2009
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
6. Zeller Adventslauf 2009
Results
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
200 m LAUF
Schülerlauf C/D 580m
Schüler A/B 1050 m
Schüler A/B 1050 m
5 km Zeller Adventslauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Schmitz, Christian
1.
M20
100
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:14:45
2.
2.
Kowalinski, Marc
1.
M30
101
PST Trier
00:14:48
3.
3.
Patzke, Hannes
2.
M20
162
Running Team Hahn
00:15:15
4.
4.
Pfeil, Michael
3.
M20
198
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:15:34
5.
5.
Werhan, Dominik
1.
M16
102
PST Trier
00:15:46
6.
6.
Schuff, Carlo
4.
M20
199
D
PST Trier
00:15:55
7.
7.
Wallebohr, Martin
5.
M20
196
D
Gerolsteiner LGV
00:16:10
8.
8.
Rötsch, Christian
2.
M30
165
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
00:16:14
9.
9.
Jeandrée, Julien
2.
M16
114
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
00:16:16
10.
10.
Cocker, Kenton
3.
M16
105
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
00:16:18
11.
11.
Theis, Lucas
4.
M16
108
PST Trier
00:16:33
12.
12.
Olert, Dennis
6.
M20
197
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:16:34
13.
13.
Knüttel, Marcel
5.
M16
107
PST Trier
00:16:36
14.
14.
Möller, Jonah
1.
M18
139
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:16:37
15.
15.
Guenard, Gaetan Claude
1.
M40
121
PSV Wengerohr
00:16:56
16.
16.
Bock, Alexander
6.
M16
111
PST Trier
00:16:56
17.
17.
Layendecker, Per
7.
M20
440
D
RSC Untermosel
00:16:56
18.
18.
Honsdorf, Uwe
1.
M45
442
D
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
00:17:05
19.
19.
Bock, Christian
7.
M16
148
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:17:05
20.
20.
Kirschey, Thomas
2.
M45
181
BBC Koblenz-Horchheim
00:17:14
21.
21.
Westerhausen, Thomas
8.
M20
167
Running Team Hahn
00:17:16
22.
22.
Körin, Alexander
1.
M35
133
LT Schweich
00:17:26
23.
23.
Götz, Benjamin
9.
M20
195
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:17:26
24.
24.
von Wirth, Dominik
2.
M18
134
TG Konz
00:17:28
25.
25.
Schäfer, Robin
8.
M16
106
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V.
00:17:29
26.
26.
Hahn, Frank
2.
M40
166
Running Team Hahn
00:17:35
27.
27.
Schmitz, Frank
2.
M35
180
Ferschweiler Plateau
00:17:41
28.
28.
Theobald, Awd röas
9.
M16
429
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:17:47
29.
29.
Nolles, Alwin
3.
M45
141
RT Südeifel
00:17:49
30.
30.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
10.
M20
137
LT Schweich
00:17:51
31.
31.
Hergenröder, Andre
11.
M20
122
Physiotherapie Hebel
00:17:51
32.
32.
Schümmer, Horst
1.
M50
110
FC Neuhof
00:17:58
33.
1.
Heinig, Katharina
1.
W20
422
D
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
00:18:10
34.
33.
Schmitt, Stefan
4.
M45
112
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
00:18:12
35.
34.
Bertram, Timo
3.
M30
171
RSC Untermosel
00:18:13
36.
35.
Otto, Nils
3.
M18
140
LG Vulkaneifel
00:18:17
37.
36.
Maas, Yannik
10.
M16
153
DJK Irrel
00:18:22
38.
37.
Caspar, Markus
3.
M40
158
X - SPORT KASTELLAUN
00:18:22
39.
38.
Wecker, Lukas
4.
M18
423
GER
FZM Valwigerberg
00:18:22
40.
2.
Betzler, Linda
1.
W16
201
PST Trier
00:18:31
41.
39.
Pauli, Benedikt
11.
M16
175
PSV Wengerohr
00:18:31
42.
40.
Burgmer, Martin
5.
M45
176
SV Lieg
00:18:32
43.
41.
Gödert, Alexander
12.
M16
125
LaTUS Mayen, Möntenich
00:18:33
44.
42.
De Giorgi, Giovanni
2.
M50
123
LTF-Marpingen
00:18:35
45.
43.
Beck, Oliver
3.
M35
159
RSC Untermosel
00:18:37
46.
44.
Kallenberg, Sebastian
5.
M18
135
LG Vulkaneifel
00:18:47
47.
45.
Stadtfeld *, Christian
12.
M20
433
GER
MMT 2010
00:18:49
48.
46.
Molitor, Carsten
13.
M20
445
DEU
LT TUS Platten
00:18:53
49.
47.
Bertram, Dirk
4.
M35
182
RSC Untermosel
00:18:54
50.
48.
Pauli, Jörg
4.
M40
160
mtb club zell cannondalestore.
00:18:55
51.
49.
Michels, Holger
5.
M35
168
Injoy Laufteam Kastellaun
00:18:55
52.
50.
Grundheber, Heinz
6.
M45
403
LT Schweich
00:18:56
53.
51.
Franz, Harald
14.
M20
128
Physiotherapie Hebel
00:18:58
54.
52.
Hoffmann, Mario
13.
M16
117
SV Oberweis
00:19:00
55.
53.
Wierse, Sebastian
14.
M16
436
D
HSG Wittlich e.V.
00:19:00
56.
54.
Urbany, Guido
5.
M40
142
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:19:07
57.
55.
Haumann, Hendrik
15.
M20
118
LG Langsur
00:19:10
58.
56.
Eisenreich, Stefan
6.
M40
430
D
DJK Triathlon Andernach
00:19:11
59.
57.
Meurer, David
16.
M20
426
D
00:19:12
60.
58.
Theis, Jörg
6.
M35
441
D
TTS Sport-Trier
00:19:12
61.
59.
Bales, Christian
15.
M16
146
SV Oberweis
00:19:12
62.
3.
Martens, Vera
1.
W40
200
Spiridon Frankfurt
00:19:12
63.
60.
Betzler, Elmar
7.
M45
150
PST Trier
00:19:13
64.
61.
Klaus, Peter
7.
M40
284
00:19:16
65.
62.
Schäfer, Detlef
8.
M45
130
TV-Bitburg
00:19:16
66.
63.
Paulus, Walter
9.
M45
163
SC Beuren
00:19:19
67.
4.
Heinbach, Susanne
1.
W35
359
TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg
00:19:20
68.
64.
Neumann, Fabian
6.
M18
169
PSV Wengerohr
00:19:30
69.
65.
Laumers, Michael
17.
M20
120
SC Bleialf
00:19:32
70.
5.
Bermes, Chiara
2.
W16
207
PST Trier
00:19:32
71.
6.
Hammer, Meike
1.
W18
212
LG Vulkaneifel
00:19:34
72.
66.
Heimes, Leon
18.
M20
173
TuS Reil
00:19:35
73.
67.
Fabry, Markus
7.
M35
179
HSC 1990 GAMLEN
00:19:37
74.
7.
Fusaro, Claudia
2.
W40
311
Tri Post Trier
00:19:38
75.
68.
Heimes, Stefan
8.
M40
230
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:19:39
76.
69.
Lauer, Frank
8.
M35
172
Injoy Laufteam Kastellaun
00:19:40
77.
70.
Linz, Georg
9.
M40
289
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:19:41
78.
71.
Wohlleben, Jan
7.
M18
152
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:19:41
79.
72.
Klink, Karl-Peter
10.
M45
251
PSV Wengerohr
00:19:43
80.
73.
Schümmer, Daniel
19.
M20
293
FC Neuhof
00:19:43
81.
74.
Storr, Wilhelm
1.
M55
177
Sportler für Christus Sohren
00:19:45
82.
75.
Mueller, Michael
11.
M45
421
D
TV Zell
00:19:46
83.
76.
Reckter, Johannes
16.
M16
161
Tus Immendorf
00:19:47
84.
77.
Jakobs, Marco
9.
M35
164
Injoy Laufteam Kastellaun
00:19:47
85.
78.
Feilen, Christian
4.
M30
154
MTB-Club Zell/cannondalestore.
00:19:51
86.
79.
Olk, Winfried
10.
M40
358
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V
00:19:51
87.
8.
Friedrich, Katrin
2.
W20
349
PST- Trier
00:19:56
88.
80.
Lieser, Bernd
11.
M40
291
Berufsfeuerwehr Trier
00:19:59
89.
81.
Schäfer, Marco
20.
M20
345
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:20:00
90.
82.
Weirich, Dominik
21.
M20
411
GER
BSG Spk Mittelmosel EMH
00:20:00
91.
83.
Schäfer, Nico
22.
M20
347
TSV Bullay-Alf
00:20:00
92.
84.
Knoerchen, Jürgen
12.
M40
447
D
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
00:20:12
93.
85.
Hennes, Frank
10.
M35
115
Team INDEPENDENT Sports - TSV
00:20:15
94.
86.
Michels, Thomas
17.
M16
145
LG Vulkaneifel
00:20:15
95.
87.
Böhr, Volker
2.
M55
262
LLG Landstuhl
00:20:17
96.
9.
John, Veronika
3.
W20
438
D
Post Sport Telekom Trier
00:20:18
97.
88.
Burkowsky, Michael
12.
M45
628
D
Independent sports style
00:20:20
98.
89.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
3.
M50
124
DJK Irrel
00:20:21
99.
10.
Brachtendorf, Vanessa
3.
W16
203
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
00:20:22
100.
90.
Gotto, Robert
4.
M50
119
La TuS Mayen
00:20:23