Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. Trail Römische Weinstraße 2018
list of participants
6. Trail Römische Weinstraße 2018
list of participants
Trailducks Trail
switch Discipline (Trailducks Trail)
Trail Römische Weinstraße 65km
Trailducks Trail
Stone Balance Trail
Walking / Jedermannlauf
Kinderlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Trailducks Trail
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Nation
Club
Scheerer
Nicole
DEU
Gerard
Reinhold
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Graetsch
Daniel
DEU
Running Team Grafenberg
Acimas
Mirko
DEU
Koch
Thomas
DEU
Ausdauerteam.de Morbach
Goldschmit
Steffi
LUX
Van Berkel
Ellis
NED
Merkel
Jens
DEU
Lauffreunde VfR Otzenhausen
Drumm
Harald
DEU
Running Firefighters
Dobat
Katja Vera
DEU
Nilles
John
LUX
Wittmann
Mathieu
LUX
Acimas
Janine
DEU
Riehm
Oliver
DEU
Elm
Sebastian
DEU
Mangrich
Jürgen
DEU
LT Schweich / Urbanrunners Fra
Klas-gundel
Irene
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Nies
Thomas
DEU
PST Trier
Heisbourg
Michel
LUX
Mock
Martin
D
David
Caruso
LUX
Hamm
Cornelia
D
Running Team Bad Ems
Kaspari
Volker
DEU
Moilanen
Tarja
FIN
Haas
Matthias
DEU
Running Firefighters
Schneider
Jochen
DEU
BSFG Porsche Triathlon
Marake
Bernhard
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Gerhards
Katharina
DEU
Stemmler
Detlef
Deutschland
LTF Marpingen
Thein
Johannes
D
Reschke
Andreas
DEU
Laufen in Saarbrücken
Philipp
Schad
DEU
Altenhofen
Marc
DEU
Pfeffer
Christina
DEU
Groß
Tobias
DEU
Scheer
Thomas
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
König
Jennifer
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Freymuth
Jürgen
DEU
IAC Düren
Mueller
Mike
USA
Rietz
Peter
DEU
Felzer
Oliver
DEU
Lauftreff Diez/Limburg & Hünfe
Schenzinger
Birgit
DEU
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Hinz
Emanuela
DEU
Schaaf
Thomas
FRA
Neu
Monika
DEU
TV Lebach
Behr
Christina
DEU
TV Lebach
Mathieu
Léonard
BEL
Racing Tock
Denter
Frank
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Dewald
Petra
DEU
Diederichs
Herdís
ISL
City Sport-Team
Immich
Holger
DEU
#weinmoments
Mohrbach
Katrin
DEU
CITY SPORT-Team
Barth
Marcel
DEU
City Sport-Team
Plagnaud
Jean-luc
FRA
Levy
Jessica
LUX
Wolf
Rüdiger
DEU
Van Den Elshout-oprins
Sandra
NED
Schenke
Leon
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
Schenke
Walid
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
Resch
Nikolaus
DEU
Dream Team Serrig
Sahner
Andreas
DEU
Speck
Sascha
LUX
City Sport-Team
Schäfer
Peter
GER
LT TuS Platten
Morgen
Ingrid
DEU
City Sport-Team
Zornek
Andrea
DEU
Heinzel
Jürgen
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Schillo
Karsten
DEU
SSV Oppen
Debeuf
Nico
BEL
Werner
Mikel
DEU
SV Sehlem
Siegel
Frank
DEU
Zenner
Thomas
DEU
Trailfreunde Sirzenich
Bobermann
Katharina
Deutschland
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Orlt
Helge
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Kohlhaas
Lutz
DEU
Spvgg. Wildenbrug e.V.
Karl
Marcus
DEU
LG Langsur
Nolles
Alwin
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Nolles
Thomas
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Braband
Christiane
DEU
Team getFit
Kutscheid
Christoph
DEU
City Sport Trier
Kutscheid
Julius
DEU
Contier
Anne
DEU
Feld
Thomas
DEU
LG Langsur
Kutzky
Eric
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
Mauel
Sabine
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
Nolles
Thomas
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Schöler
Alexander
DEU
Baumer
Alexander
DEU
Hagen
Andreas
DEU
Running Team Grafenberg
Grell
Mathias
DEU
Wassenach
Moser
Hubert
DEU
SSV Stimpfach
Berberich
Freddy
D
Hau
Johannes
DEU
Ludwig
Desiree
DEU
LT Schweich
Franzoi
Alexandre
FRA
Schwenke
Margot
FRA
ASPTT VERDUN
Nagy
Szilvia
HUN
Neu
Monika
D
Thein
Ruth
D
Müller
Karl
DE
SV.Mehring
Bobermann
Katharina
D
ALDI SÜD