Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
6. Schweicher Fährturmlauf
Results
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
switch Discipline:
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Signal Iduna Gesundheitslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf I
Sparkassen Fitnesslauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf II
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf III
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf IV
Volksfreund Lucky-Lauf V
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Year of Birth: 2006
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
0.
0.
Couraud, Julius
0.
M
2006
2006
DEU
GS Schweich
00:00:00
2.
0.
0.
Barakat, Noor Aldeen
0.
M
2006
2008
DEU
GS Schweich
00:00:00
3.
0.
0.
Heinzen, Julian Tobias
0.
M
2006
2098
DEU
Tus Kenn
00:00:00
4.
0.
0.
Braun, Darian
0.
M
2006
2010
DEU
GS Trittenheim
00:00:00
5.
0.
0.
Furtner, Jeremy
0.
M
2006
2011
DEU
GS Trittenheim
00:00:00
6.
0.
0.
Wallenborn, Simon
0.
M
2006
2014
DEU
GS Zemmer-Rodt
00:00:00
7.
0.
0.
Bechtel, Louis
0.
M
2006
2021
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
8.
0.
0.
Esch, Jonas
0.
M
2006
2023
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
9.
0.
0.
Krüger, Lucas
0.
M
2006
2031
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
10.
0.
0.
Peters, Thomas
0.
M
2006
2035
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
11.
0.
0.
Schorer, Tobias
0.
M
2006
2039
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
12.
0.
0.
Schorten, Lucas
0.
M
2006
2040
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
13.
0.
0.
Tuneke, Noah
0.
M
2006
2041
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
14.
0.
0.
Woitalla, Jan
0.
M
2006
2043
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
15.
0.
0.
Regnery, Elias
0.
M
2006
2047
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
16.
0.
0.
Junkes, Leonard
0.
M
2006
2058
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
17.
0.
0.
Heinsdorf, Fabian
0.
M
2006
2064
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
18.
0.
0.
Rosch, Ben Luis
0.
M
2006
2065
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
19.
0.
0.
Dao, Martin
0.
M
2006
2066
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
20.
0.
0.
Holbach, Luca
0.
M
2006
2099
DEU
TUS Mosella LA
00:00:00
21.
0.
0.
Simon, Nico
0.
M
2006
2115
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:00:00
22.
0.
0.
Haupenthal, Jonas
0.
M
2006
2070
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
23.
0.
0.
Wintrich, Leon
0.
M
2006
2077
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
24.
0.
0.
Daniel, Oliver
0.
M
2006
2078
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
25.
0.
0.
Briesch, Marlon
0.
M
2006
2080
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
26.
0.
0.
Wenzel, Alexander
0.
M
2006
2081
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
27.
0.
0.
Philippi, Eric
0.
M
2006
2086
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
28.
0.
0.
Khalfaoui, Yamin
0.
M
2006
2090
DEU
Stefan-Andres-Schulzentrum
00:00:00
29.
0.
0.
Schneider, Jakob
0.
M
2006
2116
DEU
LGM Leiwen
00:00:00