Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. Nikolauslauf des TC Salmtal 2016
10 km Lauf
6. Nikolauslauf des TC Salmtal 2016
Results
10 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Lauf
Kinderlauf über 1,9 km
5 km Lauf
10 km Lauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: D
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Althoff, Benedikt
1.
M20
347
D
TuS Bengel 05
00:35:23 (00:35:23)
2.
2.
2.
Haas, Eric
1.
MJ U16
322
D
IGS Salmtal
00:41:22 (00:41:23)
3.
3.
3.
Probst, Thomas
2.
M20
350
D
LT Schweich
00:41:38 (00:41:41)
4.
4.
4.
Dietz, Christian
1.
M35
343
D
LT TuS Platten
00:41:54 (00:41:56)
5.
5.
5.
Nospes, Peter
1.
M55
367
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:11 (00:42:11)
6.
6.
6.
Gubernator, Lutz
1.
M50
152
D
LT Moselpellets
00:42:19 (00:42:25)
7.
7.
1.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W35
345
D
LT Schweich
00:42:46 (00:42:49)
8.
8.
7.
Engel, Dirk
1.
M45
344
D
LT Schweich
00:42:47 (00:42:49)
9.
9.
8.
Reuter, Markus
1.
M
303
D
00:43:03 (00:43:07)
10.
10.
9.
Amend, Andreas
2.
M45
349
D
00:43:10 (00:43:15)
11.
11.
10.
Thies, Herbert
1.
M40
352
D
IGS Salmtal
00:43:23 (00:43:28)
12.
12.
11.
Kemen, Martin
2.
M35
358
D
LT Schweich
00:44:27 (00:44:34)
13.
13.
12.
Kranz, Matze
1.
M30
338
D
MTB Club Salmrohr
00:44:38 (00:44:52)
14.
14.
13.
Barten, Hermann
2.
M55
359
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:44:56 (00:45:01)
15.
15.
14.
Roos, Jürgen
2.
M50
325
D
LT Schweich
00:45:12 (00:45:21)
16.
17.
2.
Haas, Marion
1.
W50
316
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:46:02 (00:46:08)
17.
18.
16.
Vogel, Harald
3.
M55
340
D
LT Schweich
00:46:17 (00:46:24)
18.
21.
3.
Wolsfeld, Vera
1.
W30
332
D
LT Schweich
00:46:50 (00:46:56)
19.
22.
19.
Schäfer, Peter
4.
M50
342
D
LT TuS Platten
00:47:07 (00:47:09)
20.
23.
20.
Schmitt, Arthur
2.
M40
369
D
LT Schweich
00:47:46 (00:47:53)
21.
24.
21.
Eifel, Guido
3.
M35
362
D
KC 15 Salmrohr
00:48:00 (00:51:13)
22.
25.
22.
Alt, Michael
3.
M45
329
D
00:48:10 (00:48:16)
23.
26.
23.
Nummer, Sebastian
3.
M30
348
D
MaKe you feel good
00:48:57 (00:49:05)
24.
27.
4.
Hübner, Monika
2.
W50
317
D
Parksauna Trier
00:49:39 (00:49:45)
25.
28.
24.
Portz, Niklas
3.
M20
364
D
SV Bekond
00:50:37 (00:50:48)
26.
29.
25.
Hower, Walter
2.
M
306
D
00:50:52 (00:50:54)
27.
30.
26.
Braun, Wolfram
5.
M50
315
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:51:15 (00:51:21)
28.
31.
27.
Portz, Kaspar
4.
M55
339
D
SV Bekond Run & Walk
00:51:48 (00:51:57)
29.
32.
28.
Haas, Alexander
4.
M35
323
D
IGS Salmtal
00:52:00 (00:52:11)
30.
33.
29.
Lorse, Josef
3.
M
307
D
00:52:31 (00:52:40)
31.
36.
32.
Jeutter, Stephan
3.
M40
326
D
IGS Salmtal
00:54:06 (00:54:16)
32.
37.
5.
Ruth, Anja
2.
W30
320
D
IGS Salmtal
00:54:15 (00:54:27)
33.
38.
33.
Ruth, Timo
4.
M30
321
D
IGS Salmtal
00:54:15 (00:54:28)
34.
39.
34.
Remmy, Rubin
2.
MJ U16
328
D
IGS Salmtal
00:54:30 (00:54:37)
35.
41.
7.
Feldmann, Kristin
3.
W30
299
D
LT Schweich
00:55:46 (00:56:00)
36.
43.
8.
Schneider, Christel
1.
W55
324
D
LT Esch
00:56:41 (00:56:53)
37.
44.
9.
Hower, Jutta
1.
W
305
D
00:57:26 (00:57:28)
38.
45.
36.
Rauen, Stefan
4.
M45
353
D
00:57:28 (00:57:42)
39.
46.
10.
Thome, Gisela
1.
W45
311
D
Team Hospizlauf
00:58:59 (00:59:16)
40.
47.
37.
barzen, arnold
1.
M60
355
D
hospizlauf
00:59:00 (00:59:16)
41.
48.
38.
Scholtes, Michael
6.
M55
309
D
Team Hospizlauf
00:59:00 (00:59:17)
42.
49.
11.
Merz, Maria
3.
W50
150
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:59:01 (00:59:16)
43.
50.
12.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
2.
W
308
D
Team Hospizlauf
00:59:01 (00:59:17)
44.
51.
39.
Stach, Harald
2.
M60
318
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:59:06 (00:59:18)
45.
52.
40.
Müller, Norbert
3.
M60
331
D
LT Schweich
01:00:33 (01:00:43)
46.
54.
41.
Remmy, Luca
3.
MJ U16
327
D
IGS Salmtal
01:02:23 (01:02:31)
47.
55.
14.
Oeffling, Heike
1.
W??
155
D
01:04:30 (01:04:41)
48.
58.
43.
König, Thomas
7.
M50
301
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:06:29 (01:06:47)
49.
60.
44.
Hauser, Willi
1.
M70
146
D
01:33:54 (01:33:54)