Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
Trail - 35 km
6. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2022
Results
Trail - 35 km
switch Discipline:
Trail - 35 km
INFO
xx
Ultra-Trail
Long Trail Powerwalker
Long-Trail
Trail - 35 km
Shorty-Trail - 21km
Kids Adventure Run I - 2016-2018
Kids Adventure Run II - 2012-2015
Kids Adventure Run III - 2010-2011
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Download complete list
further result to download
Ultra_SPLIT-TIMES.pdf
Long-Trail_SPLIT-TIMES.pdf
Trail_SPLIT-TIMES.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
CLERGET, BENJAMIN
1.
M
3346
FRA
LEON ET MARCEL
02:58:56
2.
2.
2.
Benjamin, Castan
2.
M
3219
FRA
03:01:37
3.
3.
3.
Bauch, Henning
3.
M
3271
DEU
Protect Our Winters
03:12:06
4.
4.
4.
Maurin, Yohan
4.
M
3280
LUX
PwC Luxembourg
03:13:15
5.
5.
5.
Kremer, Michel
5.
M
3242
LUX
03:13:33
6.
6.
6.
De Macedo, Quentin
6.
M
3329
FRA
03:15:18
7.
7.
7.
GOESSEN, ALAIN
7.
M
3279
FRA
03:15:49
8.
8.
8.
VAN DARTEL, Christian
8.
M
3223
NLD
03:17:54
9.
9.
9.
Kaes, Francois
9.
M
3266
LUX
03:21:01
10.
10.
10.
RATY, Sylvain
10.
M
3236
BEL
03:21:28
11.
11.
11.
Tondeur, Léopold
11.
M
3300
BEL
03:24:18
12.
12.
12.
Bonnet, Jonathan
12.
M
3197
FRA
03:24:23
13.
13.
13.
Risse, Marc
13.
M
3323
FRA
trityc
03:25:08
14.
14.
14.
Feller, Michael
14.
M
3135
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
03:27:18
15.
15.
15.
Bevillard, Guillaume
15.
M
3317
FRA
03:30:46
16.
16.
16.
Brisart, Jonathan
16.
M
3206
FRA
03:31:04
17.
17.
17.
Dubray, Quentin
17.
M
3277
FRA
03:31:05
18.
18.
18.
Guillaume, Mathias
18.
M
3301
BEL
TNTB
03:31:18
19.
20.
19.
Jungmann, Boris
19.
M
3169
DEU
03:32:15
20.
21.
20.
Mesté, Renaud
20.
M
3081
FRA
03:33:52
21.
22.
21.
Walter, Cédric
21.
M
3062
FRA
03:34:50
22.
23.
22.
Stein, Arnaud
22.
M
3205
FRA
03:37:35
23.
24.
23.
Giovinazzo, Michel
23.
M
3104
FRA
esch
03:39:11
24.
25.
24.
Jacquemin, Pascal
24.
M
3313
BEL
03:39:16
25.
26.
25.
Huhardeaux, Henri
25.
M
3254
FRA
CHL champions
03:39:32
26.
27.
26.
Rybakov, Oleksandr
26.
M
3213
LUX
LuxOC
03:39:55
27.
28.
27.
PETIT, Olivier
27.
M
3308
FRA
03:41:21
28.
29.
28.
Mocquery, John
28.
M
3353
FRA
03:41:46
29.
30.
29.
Kayser, Julian
29.
M
3250
DEU
03:41:55
30.
31.
30.
Van Puyvelde, Tim
30.
M
3358
BEL
03:44:48
31.
32.
31.
Tamble, Thorsten
31.
M
3343
DEU
SECO Luxembourg
03:46:42
32.
35.
32.
Delezie, Julien
32.
M
3160
FRA
S/L DSA Besançon
03:51:27
33.
36.
33.
SCHMIDT, DAVID
33.
M
3336
FRA
03:51:47
34.
37.
34.
Zaglaniczny, Michal
34.
M
3268
POL
Slava Ukraini
03:52:02
35.
38.
35.
Marcolin, Antoine
35.
M
3269
FRA
03:52:02
36.
39.
36.
HAY, Thomas
36.
M
3231
FRA
Auchan
03:52:23
37.
40.
37.
Kremer, Alain
37.
M
3168
LUX
The tame and the wild
03:53:27
38.
41.
38.
Berry, Ross
38.
M
3187
UNI
03:54:31
39.
42.
39.
Legay, Brice
39.
M
3136
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
03:54:35
40.
43.
40.
Clees, Luca
40.
M
3318
LUX
SC Ell
03:55:07
41.
44.
41.
Riehl, Philippe
41.
M
3304
FRA
Les Vosgirunners
03:55:22
42.
45.
42.
Comes, Michael
42.
M
3200
DEU
TUS Bengel
03:55:23
43.
46.
43.
Schroeder, Paul
43.
M
3347
LUX
03:56:04
44.
47.
44.
Ducarme, Lucas
44.
M
3166
BEL
03:56:12
45.
48.
45.
Küstner, Alexander
45.
M
3295
DEU
Team Trail Addicts
03:56:37
46.
49.
46.
Andreev, Mihail
46.
M
3244
BUL
03:56:59
47.
50.
47.
Calderon, Daniel
47.
M
3341
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
03:57:28
48.
51.
48.
Beek, Martijn
48.
M
3064
NLD
03:58:00
49.
52.
49.
Gagnor, Giorgio
49.
M
3091
LUX
ATLETICA SUSA
03:59:27
50.
53.
50.
Nicolas, Mardam-Bey
50.
M
3314
LUX
BEI
03:59:36
51.
54.
51.
Fau, Kévin
51.
M
3007
FRA
04:01:52
52.
55.
52.
SAUVETRE, DAMIEN
52.
M
3331
FRA
04:02:01
53.
56.
53.
Hongne, Stefan
53.
M
3306
BEL
04:02:30
54.
58.
54.
Vanhoye, Pascal
54.
M
3220
BEL
JCPMF10+2 / HEIN / SMAC
04:03:15
55.
59.
55.
De Deyn, Quentin
55.
M
3338
BEL
JCHSH
04:04:25
56.
61.
56.
LOPES, Denis
56.
M
3119
LUX
CAD
04:04:41
57.
62.
57.
Vinti, Bogdan
57.
M
3108
ROM
-
04:05:59
58.
63.
58.
Souza, Carlos
58.
M
3278
DEU
04:06:23
59.
64.
59.
Morris, William
59.
M
3243
GBR
04:07:20
60.
65.
60.
ROB, Thomas
60.
M
3209
LUX
LG Kammerwald
04:07:34
61.
66.
61.
Bellanger, Julien
61.
M
3334
FRA
04:08:25
62.
67.
62.
Van elsen, Frédéric
62.
M
3144
BEL
04:09:02
63.
68.
63.
Lecomte, Mathieu
63.
M
3098
BEL
04:09:04
64.
69.
64.
Vivès de Montal, Anthony
64.
M
3025
FRA
04:09:31
65.
70.
65.
LEKEU, Valery
65.
M
3122
BEL
04:09:35
66.
71.
66.
Stepniowski, Sebastian
66.
M
3270
POL
Torpeda Tarnobrzeg
04:09:44
67.
73.
67.
Talbot, Pierre
67.
M
3128
BEL
04:10:36
68.
74.
68.
Labonde, André
68.
M
3165
DEU
Eitorf läuft... und rollt!
04:11:33
69.
75.
69.
QUENTIN, ROCHET
69.
M
3240
FRA
04:11:38
70.
76.
70.
Lotz, Marco
70.
M
3274
DEU
04:12:55
71.
77.
71.
Barbier de La Serre, Edouard
71.
M
3071
FRA
04:13:13
72.
78.
72.
TROPIANO, OTTAVIO
72.
M
3350
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
04:14:38
73.
80.
73.
Demonnaz, Fabien
73.
M
3163
LUX
04:15:07
74.
81.
74.
Tom, SAUBER
74.
M
3222
LUX
Lafclub Police
04:16:14
75.
82.
75.
Leite, Paulo
75.
M
3067
POR
ALL about
04:16:35
76.
83.
76.
Donaté, Xavier
76.
M
3262
FRA
04:16:57
77.
84.
77.
DA SILVA, Emmanuel
77.
M
3100
FRA
Trail in Woippy
04:16:59
78.
85.
78.
Charbonnier, Nicolas
78.
M
3328
FRA
04:17:15
79.
86.
79.
JANZEM, Michaël
79.
M
3217
FRA
TIW
04:17:23
80.
87.
80.
Sterpin, Yannick
80.
M
3083
BEL
Bail run
04:17:35
81.
88.
81.
Nicolas, Villani
81.
M
3265
BEL
LNS
04:18:48
82.
89.
82.
Bolis, Stefano
82.
M
3285
ITA
--
04:19:53
83.
92.
83.
ALSTEENS, MAXIME
83.
M
3326
BEL
04:22:22
84.
94.
84.
Karier, Yves
84.
M
3167
LUX
04:24:16
85.
95.
85.
MULLIEZ, Julien
85.
M
3055
FRA
04:24:22
86.
96.
86.
Missante, Stéphane
86.
M
3038
BEL
RST ATH
04:25:10
87.
97.
87.
NOEL, Jean
87.
M
3327
FRA
04:25:13
88.
98.
88.
Santos, Pedro
88.
M
3066
POR
04:25:40
89.
101.
89.
Hubert, André
89.
M
3207
LUX
04:29:40
90.
102.
90.
Schumacher, Steve
90.
M
3161
BEL
04:29:46
91.
103.
91.
Christophe, Houillon
91.
M
3273
FRA
Courir à Courcelles Chaussy
04:30:13
92.
104.
92.
Vermaelen, Johan
92.
M
3191
BEL
04:30:27
93.
105.
93.
Ansias, Pierre-Yves
93.
M
3226
BEL
Hein
04:30:55
94.
106.
94.
Schelcher, Didier
94.
M
3230
LUX
Lafclub Police
04:31:47
95.
107.
95.
Gehant, Edgar
95.
M
3195
FRA
Studer Club
04:34:07
96.
108.
96.
Coupain, Philippe
96.
M
3164
BEL
JCHSH/Bourkitrail
04:34:07
97.
109.
97.
Astrie, Marc
97.
M
3263
FRA
LNS
04:34:07
98.
110.
98.
Schneider, Valeri
98.
M
3292
DEU
LG Müllenbach
04:34:54
99.
111.
99.
Le Roux, Romain
99.
M
3311
FRA
04:35:08
100.
112.
100.
Weirich, Eric
100.
M
3053
LUX
RBUAP
04:36:10