Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
Results
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
switch Discipline:
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
ca. 400m Bambini
1000m (U8 bis U12)
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
5 km Walking und Nordic Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
1.
Teusch, Dorothee
1.
W35
1979
4015
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:20:37 (00:20:37)
2.
10.
2.
Terres, Marina
1.
WJ U16
2004
2244
DEU
00:21:35 (00:21:36)
3.
12.
3.
Bruckmann, Andrea
1.
W20
1993
2202
DEU
TG Frauen Konz
00:22:12 (00:22:12)
4.
17.
4.
Breuer, Gina
2.
W20
1992
2205
DEU
TG Frauen Konz
00:22:42 (00:22:43)
5.
19.
5.
Meyers, Katharina
2.
WJ U16
2003
2215
DEU
Ski-Club Prüm
00:22:59 (00:23:00)
6.
20.
6.
Thome, Gisela
1.
W45
1969
2293
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:23:14 (00:23:20)
7.
25.
7.
Klaus, Klaudia
1.
W55
1961
4007
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:24:12 (00:24:14)
8.
28.
8.
Lemle, Chiara
3.
WJ U16
2005
2255
DEU
LG Westerwald / TuS Hachenburg
00:24:45 (00:24:46)
9.
31.
9.
Kletke, Vera
1.
W50
1968
2259
DEU
TG Frauen Konz
00:24:49 (00:24:51)
10.
37.
10.
Humm, Manuela
2.
W35
1980
2299
GER
LT TuS Platten
00:25:44 (00:25:44)
11.
41.
11.
Simon, Nano
3.
W35
1982
2302
DEU
00:26:00 (00:26:00)
12.
50.
12.
Hermann, Jennifer
3.
W20
1992
441
DEU
Physiopoint David Pelzer
00:26:57 (00:26:57)
13.
51.
13.
Schmidt, Annika dorte
1.
W40
1975
2310
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:26:59 (00:27:03)
14.
55.
14.
Lehne, Laura
1.
WJ U20
1999
4041
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:27:15 (00:27:15)
15.
56.
15.
Lobüscher, Lea
1.
WJ U18
2001
2253
DEU
00:27:16 (00:27:16)
16.
57.
16.
Scholer, Janine
4.
W20
1991
2251
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:27:27 (00:27:33)
17.
58.
17.
Moser, Emily
2.
WJ U18
2002
2315
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:27:34 (00:27:39)
18.
59.
18.
Moser, Claudia
2.
W50
1968
2316
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:27:34 (00:27:40)
19.
63.
19.
Monzel, Simone
2.
W40
1978
2254
DEU
TAXolution
00:28:09 (00:28:19)
20.
64.
20.
Thees, Nicole
2.
W45
1973
2319
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:28:10 (00:28:12)
21.
65.
21.
Ahrens, Natascha
5.
W20
1993
2141
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:28:15 (00:28:21)
22.
66.
22.
Hannes, Lea
6.
W20
1993
2261
DEU
00:28:15 (00:28:22)
23.
70.
23.
Krein, Sabrina
1.
W30
1985
2283
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:28:44 (00:28:49)
24.
72.
24.
Brösch, Steffi
2.
W30
1985
2291
DEU
Der Schreinerladen Föhren
00:29:06 (00:29:15)
25.
73.
25.
Peters, Christine
3.
W40
1978
2133
DEU
00:29:13 (00:29:22)
26.
74.
26.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
1.
W65
1949
2320
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:29:14 (00:29:21)
27.
76.
27.
Bach, Manuela
3.
W45
1969
2239
DEU
00:29:56 (00:30:01)
28.
78.
28.
Peters, Bettina
4.
W40
1977
2204
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:30:23 (00:30:35)
29.
80.
29.
Schmitt, Susanne
3.
WJ U18
2002
2282
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:30:51 (00:31:35)
30.
84.
30.
Reuter, Nil
2.
W55
1963
2336
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:31:26 (00:31:34)
31.
86.
31.
Fatter, Claudia
3.
W30
1984
2206
DEU
Brohl Wellpappe
00:31:43 (00:31:47)
32.
87.
32.
Herrmann, Nina
7.
W20
1989
2203
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:31:55 (00:32:01)
33.
89.
33.
Krones, Elke
4.
W45
1970
2218
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:36 (00:32:39)
34.
90.
34.
Heßler, Stephanie
4.
W35
1980
2243
DEU
TAXolution
00:32:55 (00:33:04)
35.
92.
35.
Weyer, Aileen
8.
W20
1997
2252
DEU
TAXolution
00:33:10 (00:33:21)
36.
93.
36.
Braun, Martina
3.
W50
1967
2216
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:10 (00:33:13)
37.
97.
37.
Krauß, Stephany
5.
W35
1979
2303
DEU
00:33:43 (00:33:49)
38.
98.
38.
Elisabeth, Orth
4.
W30
1985
2219
DEU
00:33:44 (00:33:50)
39.
100.
39.
Budkevych, Natalie
4.
W50
1966
2217
DEU
00:33:54 (00:34:02)
40.
101.
40.
Bertrams, Waltraud
1.
W60
1956
2234
DEU
Buderus
00:34:41 (00:34:44)
41.
104.
41.
Siefert, Nadine
9.
W20
1992
2146
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:34:59 (00:35:06)
42.
105.
42.
Krämer, Astrid
5.
W30
1988
2142
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:35:00 (00:35:07)
43.
107.
43.
D'avis, Philipa
4.
WJ U16
2004
4031
DEU
00:35:22 (00:35:32)
44.
108.
44.
Dippel, Carina
6.
W30
1988
2235
DEU
Buderus
00:35:29 (00:35:32)
45.
109.
45.
Trupp, Melanie
7.
W30
1984
2207
DEU
Brohl Wellpappe
00:35:40 (00:35:44)
46.
111.
46.
Mai, Annette
5.
W50
1967
2214
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:35:54 (00:36:05)
47.
112.
47.
Lauer, Heike
6.
W50
1968
2208
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:35:54 (00:36:06)
48.
113.
48.
Klein, Christel
7.
W50
1966
2212
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:35:55 (00:36:06)
49.
114.
49.
Haas, Anja
8.
W50
1968
2110
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:35:56 (00:36:07)
50.
115.
50.
Kerkhoff, Nicole
6.
W35
1981
2233
DEU
Buderus
00:36:05 (00:36:09)
51.
117.
51.
Blitsch, Yvonne
10.
W20
1995
2265
DEU
LINUS WITTICH Medien KG
00:36:53 (00:36:53)
52.
118.
52.
Schneider, Lisa
8.
W30
1988
2267
DEU
LINUS WITTICH Medien KG
00:36:54 (00:36:54)
53.
119.
53.
Stein, Vlada
5.
W45
1970
2250
DEU
TAXolution
00:37:03 (00:37:14)
54.
120.
54.
Sonntag, Lisa
11.
W20
1993
2275
DEU
LINUS WITTICH Medien KG
00:37:08 (00:37:21)
55.
121.
55.
Rohr-D'avos, Sabine
9.
W50
1968
4030
DEU
00:37:11 (00:37:21)
56.
122.
56.
Jostock, Marieke
5.
W40
1976
4038
NLD
LG Langsur
00:37:15 (00:37:24)
57.
123.
57.
Steffens, Michaela
7.
W35
1980
2241
DEU
TAXolution
00:38:04 (00:38:14)