Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
Results
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
switch Discipline:
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
ca. 400m Bambini
1000m (U8 bis U12)
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
5 km Walking und Nordic Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Meyer, Lucas
1.
M20
1998
2240
DEU
Konzer Läufer
00:17:34 (00:17:34)
2.
2.
2.
Vernikov, Wiktor
1.
MJ U18
2002
2130
DEU
Ski-Keller Kaulard & Schroiff
00:18:06 (00:18:06)
3.
3.
3.
Gindorf, Damian hippolyt
2.
M20
1994
2309
DEU
LT Schweich / SV Ehrang
00:18:20 (00:18:20)
4.
4.
4.
Boden, Lars
1.
M40
1976
2263
DEU
00:19:16 (00:19:16)
5.
5.
5.
Diendorf, Markus
2.
M40
1976
2256
DEU
00:20:03 (00:20:03)
6.
6.
6.
Vernikov, Johni
1.
MJ U20
1999
2295
DEU
Ski-Keller Kaulard Schroiff
00:20:26 (00:20:26)
7.
7.
1.
Teusch, Dorothee
1.
W35
1979
4015
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:20:37 (00:20:37)
8.
8.
7.
Berweiler, Rudolf
3.
M40
1974
2222
DEU
Buderus
00:21:08 (00:21:12)
9.
9.
8.
Mohr, Jonas
1.
M30
1987
2211
DEU
FFW Bengel
00:21:16 (00:21:16)
10.
10.
2.
Terres, Marina
1.
WJ U16
2004
2244
DEU
00:21:35 (00:21:36)
11.
11.
9.
Regnery, Marco
4.
M40
1975
2305
DEU
SV Leiwen-Köwerich
00:21:46 (00:21:46)
12.
12.
3.
Bruckmann, Andrea
1.
W20
1993
2202
DEU
TG Frauen Konz
00:22:12 (00:22:12)
13.
13.
10.
Mayer, Thomas
3.
M20
1990
2236
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:22:26 (00:22:26)
14.
14.
11.
Berke, Martin
1.
M55
1963
2335
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:22:27 (00:22:27)
15.
15.
12.
Kletke, Ernst
1.
M50
1966
2238
DEU
Konzer Läufer
00:22:35 (00:22:35)
16.
16.
13.
Kletke, Henrik
4.
M20
1998
2210
DEU
Konzer Läufer
00:22:38 (00:22:38)
17.
17.
4.
Breuer, Gina
2.
W20
1992
2205
DEU
TG Frauen Konz
00:22:42 (00:22:43)
18.
18.
14.
Wasmes, Francois
1.
M35
1979
2312
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
00:22:48 (00:22:49)
19.
19.
5.
Meyers, Katharina
2.
WJ U16
2003
2215
DEU
Ski-Club Prüm
00:22:59 (00:23:00)
20.
20.
6.
Thome, Gisela
1.
W45
1969
2293
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:23:14 (00:23:20)
21.
21.
15.
Simon, Felix
1.
MJ U16
2005
2260
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:23:18 (00:23:18)
22.
22.
16.
Thome, Norbert
2.
M50
1965
2292
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:23:31 (00:23:36)
23.
24.
18.
Binczyk, Julian
5.
M20
1992
2286
DEU
Schoenergie GmbH Mission Sun
00:24:11 (00:24:16)
24.
25.
7.
Klaus, Klaudia
1.
W55
1961
4007
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:24:12 (00:24:14)
25.
26.
19.
Knauf, Torsten
2.
M30
1986
2257
DEU
Schoenergie GmbH Mission Sun
00:24:16 (00:24:21)
26.
27.
20.
Laschewski, Berthold
1.
M60
1957
2285
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:24:33 (00:24:35)
27.
28.
8.
Lemle, Chiara
3.
WJ U16
2005
2255
DEU
LG Westerwald / TuS Hachenburg
00:24:45 (00:24:46)
28.
29.
21.
Braun, Wolfram
3.
M50
1965
2201
DEU
Schoenergie GmbH Mission Sun
00:24:45 (00:24:50)
29.
30.
22.
Wagner, Dennis
6.
M20
1990
2143
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:24:47 (00:24:53)
30.
31.
9.
Kletke, Vera
1.
W50
1968
2259
DEU
TG Frauen Konz
00:24:49 (00:24:51)
31.
32.
23.
Dinkel, Markus
5.
M40
1978
2247
DEU
TAXolution
00:24:55 (00:25:06)
32.
33.
24.
Etscheidt, Eckard
3.
M55
1959
2296
DEU
00:24:59 (00:25:01)
33.
34.
25.
Dixius, Tim
3.
M30
1985
2290
DEU
Der Schreinerladen Föhren
00:25:40 (00:25:47)
34.
35.
26.
Follmann, Max
2.
MJ U20
1999
2288
DEU
Der Schreinerladen Föhren
00:25:40 (00:25:47)
35.
36.
27.
Jebri, Haikel
2.
M35
1983
2226
DEU
Buderus
00:25:43 (00:25:45)
36.
38.
28.
Scholtes, Michael
2.
M60
1957
4036
DEU
Team Hospizlauf
00:25:47 (00:25:53)
37.
39.
29.
Schmitt, Jan
3.
MJ U20
1999
4017
DEU
00:26:00 (00:26:05)
38.
40.
30.
Endres, Marco
7.
M20
1995
2278
DEU
LINUS WITTICH Medien KG
00:26:00 (00:26:12)
39.
41.
11.
Simon, Nano
3.
W35
1982
2302
DEU
00:26:00 (00:26:00)
40.
43.
32.
Blasius, Henry
2.
MJ U16
2004
2313
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:26:23 (00:26:26)
41.
44.
33.
Simon, Nico
3.
MJ U16
2006
2220
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:26:23 (00:26:25)
42.
45.
34.
Beth, Manuel
8.
M20
1992
2248
DEU
TAXolution
00:26:39 (00:26:53)
43.
47.
36.
Crljen, Jannik
9.
M20
1998
2223
DEU
Buderus
00:26:47 (00:26:49)
44.
48.
37.
Thieltges, Edwin
4.
M50
1965
2231
DEU
Buderus
00:26:51 (00:26:55)
45.
49.
38.
Lang, Carsten
10.
M20
1989
2144
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:26:57 (00:27:03)
46.
50.
12.
Hermann, Jennifer
3.
W20
1992
441
DEU
Physiopoint David Pelzer
00:26:57 (00:26:57)
47.
51.
13.
Schmidt, Annika dorte
1.
W40
1975
2310
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:26:59 (00:27:03)
48.
52.
39.
Schmidt, Michael bernward
6.
M40
1975
2308
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:27:00 (00:27:03)
49.
53.
40.
Kern, Armin
1.
M45
1973
2228
DEU
Buderus
00:27:09 (00:27:15)
50.
54.
41.
Assmann, Michael
7.
M40
1978
2221
DEU
Buderus
00:27:12 (00:27:16)
51.
55.
14.
Lehne, Laura
1.
WJ U20
1999
4041
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:27:15 (00:27:15)
52.
56.
15.
Lobüscher, Lea
1.
WJ U18
2001
2253
DEU
00:27:16 (00:27:16)
53.
57.
16.
Scholer, Janine
4.
W20
1991
2251
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:27:27 (00:27:33)
54.
58.
17.
Moser, Emily
2.
WJ U18
2002
2315
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:27:34 (00:27:39)
55.
59.
18.
Moser, Claudia
2.
W50
1968
2316
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:27:34 (00:27:40)
56.
60.
42.
Kruft, Bernd
5.
M50
1966
2237
DEU
00:27:36 (00:27:43)
57.
61.
43.
Follmann, Jan
4.
MJ U20
1999
2289
DEU
Der Schreinerladen Föhren
00:27:41 (00:27:47)
58.
62.
44.
Pelzer, David
8.
M40
1978
490
DEU
Physiopoint David Pelzer
00:28:05 (00:28:11)
59.
63.
19.
Monzel, Simone
2.
W40
1978
2254
DEU
TAXolution
00:28:09 (00:28:19)
60.
64.
20.
Thees, Nicole
2.
W45
1973
2319
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:28:10 (00:28:12)
61.
65.
21.
Ahrens, Natascha
5.
W20
1993
2141
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:28:15 (00:28:21)
62.
66.
22.
Hannes, Lea
6.
W20
1993
2261
DEU
00:28:15 (00:28:22)
63.
67.
45.
Follmann, Kurt
6.
M50
1966
2287
DEU
Der Schreinerladen Föhren
00:28:15 (00:28:23)
64.
68.
46.
Huberty, Wolfgang
9.
M40
1977
2225
DEU
Buderus
00:28:16 (00:28:18)
65.
69.
47.
Fernandes, Pierre
11.
M20
1994
2262
DEU
00:28:17 (00:28:24)
66.
70.
23.
Krein, Sabrina
1.
W30
1985
2283
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:28:44 (00:28:49)
67.
71.
48.
Theisen, Ferdi
1.
M75
1941
2294
DEU
LGV
00:28:56 (00:29:02)
68.
72.
24.
Brösch, Steffi
2.
W30
1985
2291
DEU
Der Schreinerladen Föhren
00:29:06 (00:29:15)
69.
73.
25.
Peters, Christine
3.
W40
1978
2133
DEU
00:29:13 (00:29:22)
70.
74.
26.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
1.
W65
1949
2320
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:29:14 (00:29:21)
71.
75.
49.
Merkelbach, Percy
7.
M50
1965
4025
DEU
Vulkanläufer
00:29:23 (00:29:30)
72.
76.
27.
Bach, Manuela
3.
W45
1969
2239
DEU
00:29:56 (00:30:01)
73.
77.
50.
Grüneberg, Julius
8.
M50
1964
2245
DEU
TAXolution
00:30:14 (00:30:21)
74.
78.
28.
Peters, Bettina
4.
W40
1977
2204
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:30:23 (00:30:35)
75.
79.
51.
Schmitt, Frank
9.
M50
1967
2213
DEU
TTV Speicher
00:30:51 (00:31:35)
76.
80.
29.
Schmitt, Susanne
3.
WJ U18
2002
2282
DEU
Der TV bewegt
00:30:51 (00:31:35)
77.
81.
52.
Jostock, Herbert
5.
M55
1962
4037
DEU
LG Langsur
00:30:53 (00:31:01)
78.
82.
53.
Weyer, Lukas
5.
MJ U20
1999
2232
DEU
Buderus
00:30:58 (00:31:01)
79.
83.
54.
Voll, Sven
3.
M35
1983
4018
DEU
Feuerwehrsportgruppe Thalfang
00:31:00 (00:31:06)
80.
84.
30.
Reuter, Nil
2.
W55
1963
2336
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:31:26 (00:31:34)
81.
85.
55.
Müllers, Kai
4.
M35
1979
2209
DEU
Brohl Wellpappe
00:31:42 (00:31:46)
82.
86.
31.
Fatter, Claudia
3.
W30
1984
2206
DEU
Brohl Wellpappe
00:31:43 (00:31:47)
83.
87.
32.
Herrmann, Nina
7.
W20
1989
2203
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:31:55 (00:32:01)
84.
88.
56.
Herrmann, Christoph
4.
M30
1988
2145
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:31:55 (00:32:01)
85.
89.
33.
Krones, Elke
4.
W45
1970
2218
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:32:36 (00:32:39)
86.
90.
34.
Heßler, Stephanie
4.
W35
1980
2243
DEU
TAXolution
00:32:55 (00:33:04)
87.
91.
57.
Kessel, Tobias
5.
M30
1984
2273
DEU
LINUS WITTICH Medien KG
00:32:59 (00:33:10)
88.
92.
35.
Weyer, Aileen
8.
W20
1997
2252
DEU
TAXolution
00:33:10 (00:33:21)
89.
93.
36.
Braun, Martina
3.
W50
1967
2216
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:10 (00:33:13)
90.
94.
58.
Krempchen, Niklas
12.
M20
1997
2270
DEU
LINUS WITTICH Medien KG
00:33:31 (00:33:43)
91.
95.
59.
Irmen, Bernd
6.
M55
1963
4032
DEU
00:33:36 (00:33:44)
92.
96.
60.
Hofmann, Christian
6.
M30
1987
2224
DEU
Buderus
00:33:42 (00:33:46)
93.
97.
37.
Krauß, Stephany
5.
W35
1979
2303
DEU
00:33:43 (00:33:49)
94.
98.
38.
Elisabeth, Orth
4.
W30
1985
2219
DEU
00:33:44 (00:33:50)
95.
99.
61.
Hommes, Patrick
7.
M30
1985
2272
DEU
LINUS WITTICH Medien KG
00:33:53 (00:34:04)
96.
100.
39.
Budkevych, Natalie
4.
W50
1966
2217
DEU
00:33:54 (00:34:02)
97.
101.
40.
Bertrams, Waltraud
1.
W60
1956
2234
DEU
Buderus
00:34:41 (00:34:44)
98.
102.
62.
Jahnz, Klaus
2.
M65
1949
2318
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:34:46 (00:34:53)
99.
103.
63.
Pitz, Wolfgang
3.
M65
1950
2129
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:34:46 (00:34:54)
100.
104.
41.
Siefert, Nadine
9.
W20
1992
2146
DEU
Entenfreunde Fell
00:34:59 (00:35:06)