Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
1000m (U8 bis U12)
6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
Results
1000m (U8 bis U12)
switch Discipline:
1000m (U8 bis U12)
ca. 400m Bambini
1000m (U8 bis U12)
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
5 km Walking und Nordic Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
4.
1.
Schmitz, Mara
1.
WK U12
2007
2301
DEU
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:03:44 (00:03:44)
2.
5.
2.
Decker, Maja
2.
WK U12
2007
2311
DEU
Sirona Sports-Club Morbach
00:03:45 (00:03:45)
3.
6.
3.
Schmidt, Emma regina
3.
WK U12
2008
2307
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:03:53 (00:00:00)
4.
8.
4.
Gouverneur, Helena
1.
WK U10
2009
4009
DEU
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:03:56 (00:00:00)
5.
9.
5.
Ludes, Lisa
4.
WK U12
2007
4020
DEU
00:04:00 (00:04:00)
6.
11.
6.
Schmitt, Maja
5.
WK U12
2007
4021
DEU
SV Wintrich
00:04:16 (00:04:16)
7.
12.
7.
Gouverneur, Amelie
6.
WK U12
2007
4010
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:04:24 (00:04:24)
8.
14.
8.
Raßkopf, Johanna
7.
WK U12
2008
4026
DEU
Die Raßkopf`s
00:04:26 (00:04:26)
9.
17.
9.
Becker, Emily
2.
WK U10
2010
4002
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:04:30 (00:04:30)
10.
18.
10.
Mertes, Clara
3.
WK U10
2010
1401
DEU
00:04:32 (00:04:31)
11.
19.
11.
Simon, Maria
4.
WK U10
2010
4001
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:04:35 (00:04:35)
12.
20.
12.
Thees, Carla
1.
WK U8
2011
3028
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:04:50 (00:04:50)
13.
21.
13.
Adam, Catherine
5.
WK U10
2009
2300
DEU
SV Fortuna Ulmen
00:04:50 (00:04:50)
14.
22.
14.
Johanna, Welter
2.
WK U8
2011
374
DEU
00:05:03 (00:05:03)
15.
23.
15.
Simon, Lali-Marleen
3.
WK U8
2011
3004
DEU
00:05:05 (00:05:05)
16.
24.
16.
Blang, Charlotte
6.
WK U10
2010
3029
DEU
00:05:07 (00:05:06)
17.
26.
17.
Graf, Norah
7.
WK U10
2010
1396
DEU
00:05:09 (00:05:09)
18.
29.
18.
Jamros, Nele
4.
WK U8
2012
3024
DEU
Karlos
00:05:18 (00:05:17)
19.
30.
19.
Raßkopf, Sophie
5.
WK U8
2012
4027
DEU
Die Raßkopf`s
00:05:23 (00:05:23)
20.
31.
20.
Krauß, Emilia
6.
WK U8
2012
3025
DEU
00:05:24 (00:05:24)
21.
33.
21.
Droulez, Lucie
8.
WK U10
2010
3027
DEU
00:05:26 (00:05:26)
22.
36.
22.
Heßler, Amy
7.
WK U8
2012
4024
DEU
Taxolution
00:06:23 (00:06:23)
23.
37.
23.
Lex, Emma
8.
WK U8
2011
4014
DEU
00:06:25 (00:06:25)