Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
list of participants
6. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2018
list of participants
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
ca. 400m Bambini
1000m (U8 bis U12)
5 km Rheinland-Versicherungen Trier - Jedermannlauf (ab U14)
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
5 km Walking und Nordic Walking
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Harig
Thomas
1968
880
DEU
LT Schweich
Kesseler
Stefan
1975
408
DEU
Ehrmann
Thomas
1953
252
DEU
TG Konz
Meyers
Herbert
1968
904
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Gubernator
Lutz
1966
915
DEU
Haubrich
Raimund
1963
916
DEU
LG Langsur
Zender
Michael
1961
357
DEU
TG Konz
Schramer
Uwe
1975
2340
DEU
DJK Irrel
Kiemen
Andreas
1976
2341
DEU
DJK Irrel
Welter
Daniel
1980
919
DEU
Team getFit
Keller
Matthias
1961
358
DEU
TG Konz
Mertes
Tobias
1995
1705
DEU
Mertes
Patrick
1992
1706
DEU
Rietz
Peter
1958
1715
DEU
SV Arenrath
Hermesdorf
Wilfried
1957
360
DEU
TG Konz
Feller
Stefan
1968
2323
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Franz
1938
2324
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Theis
Christoph
1969
1919
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Krämer
Dietmar
1979
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
Fischer
Peter
1953
251
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Nospes
Peter
1960
4040
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Müller
Martin
1990
382
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Haas
Jürgen
1965
2005
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Trappen
Patrick
1980
DEU
IKOM BIZ
Müllers
Kai
1979
2025
DEU
Brohl Wellpappe
Adams
Michael
1974
2034
DEU
Brohl Wellpappe
Von wirth
Dominik
1990
361
DEU
TG Konz
Peters
Stefan
1975
2066
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Michalak
Carlo
1970
459
DEU
Göbel
Werner
1964
362
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Erz
Yannik
1995
417
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
Blasius
Franz-Rudolf
1958
2314
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Thurn
Benno
1982
2327
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Schmülgen
Josef
1938
DEU
Tus Schmidt
Ehlen
Martin
1976
DEU
Lambachläufer
Fuchs
Constantin
2002
2342
DEU
Wittlicher TV
Ernsdorf
Thomas
1984
363
DEU
LT Schweich
Hemmerling
Bruno
1947
397
DEU
SG - Triathlon - Prüm
Oster
Florian
1983
2079
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Niehl
Marco
1989
2080
DEU
Weckmann
Eddy
1966
403
DEU
SV Lüxem Grünewaldläufer
Zenzen
Stefan
1974
2083
DEU
Lentes
Stefan
1973
2084
DEU
Graf
Wolfgang
1967
2092
DEU
Werner
Andreas
1968
364
DEU
TG Konz
Lörsch
Andreas
1971
365
DEU
LT Schweich
Adams
Matthias
1990
253
DEU
Schottes
Dieter
1940
2339
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Karls
Markus
1980
255
DEU
Abt
Christoph
1984
366
DEU
TG Konz
Lichter
Leo
1951
2345
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Löwen
Roger
1973
383
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
Wilsdorff
Ingo
1968
256
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Peters
Rudolf
1965
367
DEU
TG Konz
Dick-Colling
Volker
1970
259
DEU
LT Schweich
Mootz
Werner
1942
375
DEU
LTF Köllertal
Gasthauer
Dominik
1988
457
DEU
LT SV Olewig
Barten
Hermann
1957
16029
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Dawen
Roman
1981
262
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
Dawen
Aloys
1949
263
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
Schäfer
Detlef
1963
381
DEU
Lambachläufer
Leinen
Hans-Josef
1950
380
DEU
SE Orenhofen
Mohr
Mario
2001
264
DEU
Elektro Porn
Theis
Hermann
1966
266
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Bauer
Sebastian
1990
267
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Witt
Erwin
1953
370
DEU
TG Konz
Peters
Hans-Peter
1963
268
DEU
Bermes
Dieter
1956
270
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Bauer
Lukas
2000
271
DEU
Vfl-Algenrodt
Blasius
Werner
1966
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Kirsten
Otmar
1961
4035
DEU
LT Schweich
Ewen
Oliver
1983
274
DEU
PST Trier
Merten
Kai
1979
394
DEU
Maas
Till
1994
405
DEU
Paulus
Walter
1961
280
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Röder
Olaf
1970
282
DEU
LG Wengerohr
Welter
Dominic
1979
4011
DEU
Miehling
Rudolf
1941
372
DEU
TG Konz
Tonner
Michael
1980
284
DEU
Team getFit
Clemens
Gerd
1969
285
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
Evertz
P. jürgen
1942
379
DEU
SV Oberweis
Bauerfeld
Daniel
1979
286
DEU
Ducho
Dirk
1973
287
DEU
energis
Lux
Christian
1979
2344
DEU
Eifelläufer
Porn
Marius
1987
288
DEU
Elektro Porn
Neymann
Axel
1967
412
DEU
Olk
Winfried
1966
290
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Scherer
Benno
1957
2350
DEU
VfR Baumholder
Willems
Christoph
1976
2346
DEU
SV Krettnach
Berg
Reiner
1963
291
DEU
LG Wengerohr
Sporer
Claus
1960
292
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
Michalak
Rudolf
1970
DEU
Streit
Enrico
1978
294
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Reinhold
Michael
1977
4008
DEU
LT Schweich
Klein
Heinz-Gerhard
1952
295
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Herges
Heinz
1961
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Radünzel
Karl-Heinz
1944
298
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
Endres
Stefan
1965
302
DEU
Team Eifelgold
Weber
Dennis
1994
303
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Warnke
Jörg
1964
304
DEU
LC Nordhorn