Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
Results
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
switch Discipline:
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Mannschaft_3_AC.pdf
Ergebnis_inkl_Bergwertung.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Maximini, Julius
1.
MU16
536
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:06:14 (00:06:13)
2.
2.
2.
Wacht, Benjamin
1.
MU14
517
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:06:19 (00:06:18)
3.
3.
3.
Teusch, Jonas
1.
MU12
551
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:06:29 (00:06:28)
4.
4.
4.
Klose, Julius
2.
MU12
556
DEU
RV Mannebike 20zehn
00:06:39 (00:06:37)
5.
7.
5.
Mohammad, Sarhadi
3.
MU12
531
AFG
Förderverein GS-Laurentius Saarburg
00:06:47 (00:06:45)
6.
8.
6.
Kumarathas, Matusen
2.
MU16
537
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:02 (00:07:01)
7.
9.
7.
Zens, Jakob
4.
MU12
528
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:04 (00:07:03)
8.
11.
8.
Wacht, Jonah
5.
MU12
518
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:07:10 (00:07:09)
9.
12.
9.
Dalinger, Adrian
6.
MU12
561
DEU
00:07:10 (00:07:09)
10.
13.
10.
Edalat, Sarhadi
2.
MU14
530
AFG
Förderverein GS St Laurentius Saarburg
00:07:20 (00:07:18)
11.
14.
11.
Hoppe, Maximilian
7.
MU12
546
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:07:21 (00:07:19)
12.
16.
12.
Benning, Julius
8.
MU12
538
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:07:31 (00:07:29)
13.
17.
13.
Adam, Noah
9.
MU12
523
LUX
00:07:36 (00:07:35)
14.
19.
14.
Weishaar, Daan
10.
MU12
564
DEU
TUS Fortuna Saarburg, Fußball
00:07:44 (00:07:43)
15.
20.
15.
Benning, Joshua
3.
MU16
539
DEU
00:07:47 (00:07:45)
16.
21.
16.
Cheikh el Najjarin, Fares
11.
MU12
562
DEU
Förderverein Grundschule St.Laurentius e.V
00:07:47 (00:07:45)
17.
22.
17.
Kranz, Jonah
12.
MU12
549
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:07:52 (00:07:50)
18.
23.
18.
Braunshausen, Simon
1.
MU10
563
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:07:53 (00:07:50)
19.
24.
19.
David, Jannic
13.
MU12
555
DEU
00:07:57 (00:07:56)
20.
25.
20.
Weishaar, Rick
14.
MU12
565
DEU
Förderverein Grundschule St. Laurentius e.V
00:08:01 (00:08:00)
21.
26.
21.
ZUBIK, LUKAS
15.
MU12
540
DEU
Förderverein St. Laurentius
00:08:02 (00:08:01)
22.
27.
22.
Yavuz, Ilyas
16.
MU12
543
DEU
Grundschule St.Laurentius e.V.
00:08:03 (00:08:01)
23.
28.
23.
Lelligg, Sebastian
17.
MU12
548
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg Handball
00:08:08 (00:08:06)
24.
30.
24.
Weiler, Edouard
2.
MU10
566
DEU
00:08:14 (00:08:13)
25.
31.
25.
Hoppe, Jonathan
3.
MU10
545
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:08:16 (00:08:13)
26.
32.
26.
Heidle, Yannik
18.
MU12
560
DEU
Förderverin Grundschule St. Laurentius e.V.
00:08:21 (00:08:19)
27.
33.
27.
Kettenhofen, Louis
4.
MU10
511
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
00:08:22 (00:08:21)
28.
38.
28.
Thommes, Mats
5.
MU10
516
DEU
00:08:38 (00:08:37)
29.
39.
29.
Konz, Nico
6.
MU10
553
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
00:08:44 (00:08:43)
30.
40.
30.
Kramp, Tim
7.
MU10
522
DEU
00:08:50 (00:08:49)
31.
43.
31.
Stocky, Nico
8.
MU10
525
DEU
00:09:04 (00:09:02)
32.
45.
32.
Getting, Nico
19.
MU12
510
DEU
Förderverein Grundschule St. Laurentius e.V.
00:09:46 (00:09:45)
33.
46.
33.
Fox, Henri
20.
MU12
544
DEU
VG Saarburg-Kell Wasserwerk
00:10:00 (00:09:57)
34.
48.
34.
Dostert, Louis
9.
MU10
557
DEU
00:10:06 (00:10:05)
35.
51.
35.
Hildebrand, Timo
21.
MU12
559
DEU
00:10:17 (00:10:16)
36.
58.
36.
Shirvanyan, Hovhannes
22.
MU12
529
ARM
Förderverein Grundschule St. Laurentius e.V.
00:10:55 (00:10:54)