Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
list of participants
6. Int. Stadtlauf Saarburg
list of participants
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf)
Römerstrom-Bambinilauf
POLARIXPARTNER-Jugendlauf
ELATEC-Firmen- und Jedermannslauf
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Autohaus Werner-Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Biermann
Jürgen
228
DEU
Hager
Ruth Maria
95
DEU
DJK Sankt Ingbert
Schmidt
Michael Bernward
96
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Jäger
Maike
97
DEU
Reinert
Laura
98
DEU
Mäusling
Sascha
99
DEU
Schmitt
Nadja
100
DEU
Daniels
Thomas
223
DEU
TV Losheim
Konietzni
Daniel
201
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Mencher
Andreas
101
DEU
JB Raumgestaltung
Bettag
Sven
103
DEU
Jakobs
Peter
104
DEU
Dexheimer
David
105
DEU
Heinz
Angelique
106
DEU
Sanwald
Lea
188
DEU
LV Merzig
Berens
Wolfgang
107
DEU
Knop-Wienbrügge
Sören
251
DEU
Riss
Maximilian
108
DEU
2.Weg 1.Wahl Serrig
Repplinger
Thomas
109
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
Becker
Dominik
110
DEU
Kraft Bräu Sports Laufteam
Brüggenwirth
Arnd
111
DEU
Schmitz
Patrick
221
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
Werner
Thomas
233
DEU
TG Konz
Mayer
Jennifer
DEU
Zeimet
Christian
112
DEU
DJK Irrel
Strupp
Manuel
113
DEU
Hertlein
Kathrin
114
DEU
Hans
Martina
229
DEU
Bauer
Edmund
222
DEU
TG Konz
Bömmels
Sabrina
115
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
Anell
Simone
204
DEU
Gubernator
Lutz
269
DEU
Maxheim
Julia
DEU
THE.BOXX
Hoffmann
Markus
117
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Adolf
Lukas
119
DEU
Jager
Annette
120
DEU
leslii GmbH
Jager
Andreas
121
DEU
Kolping Beurig
Heil
Florian
122
DEU
SV Flesther
Bresser
Esther
123
DEU
SV Flesther
Zipterlein
Peter
197
DEU
Lebenshilfe Trier/Hofgut
Bley
Simon
124
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
Witt
Dagmar
125
DEU
Team E
Mangerich
Julia
126
DEU
Team E
Plein
Sarah
127
DEU
Team E
Schmitt
Christian
128
DEU
Team E
Berres
Harald
129
DEU
Team E
Blümke
Michael
130
DEU
Team E
Bernardy
Stefan
231
DEU
SV Tawern
Hoffmann
Julius
131
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg Handball
Hoffmann
Tobias
132
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg Handball
Rynek
Mona
192
DEU
TG Konz
Peifer
Daniel
210
DEU
Müller
Barbara
194
DEU
Bruns
Hilde
133
DEU
LG Langsur
Pulvermacher
Viola
247
DEU
LG Laacher See
Bommer
Jana
134
DEU
Lindscheid Runners
Hasanovic
Nisvet
217
DEU
Kichechef
Sieren
Tim
190
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
Reinert
Kristina
135
DEU
TuS Serrig
Görlitz
Sabine
136
DEU
TuS Serrig
Mühlich
Nadin
137
DEU
TuS Serrig
Fixemer
Sascha
138
DEU
Schmidt
Martin
198
DEU
Herges
Marcel
139
DEU
Wolf
Sebastian
140
DEU
Portz
Uwe
209
DEU
Zens
Matthias
143
DEU
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
Alt
Dominik
144
DEU
Beck
Tamara
145
DEU
Decker
Oliver
146
DEU
Harzheim
Vicky
DEU
THE.BOXX
Reuter
Mona
147
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
Lord
Sabine
DEU
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtat
Haubrichs
Christina
213
DEU
SSV Trier
Begemann
Anne
150
DEU
Wagner
Roman
151
DEU
Landesbetrieb Mobilität Trier SM Saarburg
Thome
Gisela
152
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Trapp
Steven
153
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
Forstner
David
238
DEU
THE.BOXX
Salm
Thomas
154
DEU
Berg
Thomas
155
DEU
Wagner
Laura
156
DEU
TG Konz
Barth
Marcel
157
DEU
CITY SPORT-Team
Meyer
Laura
202
DEU
Doneck Euroflex S.A.
Marake
Bernhard
240
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Hurt
Philipp
DEU
Mäusling
Sascha
158
DEU
Fortuna Saarburg
Freytag
Sascha
159
DEU
Bach
Susanne
230
DEU
runaside_squad
Maxheim
Julia
237
DEU
THE.BOXX
Dr guy
Dovi akue
208
DEU
Moret
Kevin
DEU
Läßle
Cornelia
161
DEU
Team getFit/Gymnasium Saarburg
Loch
Lätizia
53
DEU
Kees
Thomas
162
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus-Saarburg
Pütz
Martin
163
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus-Saarburg
Weber
Thomas
164
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus-Saarburg
Pütz
Maribel
165
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus-Saarburg
Bergmann
Florian
166
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus-Saarburg
Rosner
Christina
167
DEU
Kreiskrankenhaus-Saarburg