Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 58. ING Route du Vin
Semi-Marathon
58. ING Route du Vin
Results
Semi-Marathon
switch Discipline:
Semi-Marathon
Semi-Marathon
Duolaf
Route du Raisin - Minis
Route du Raisin - Maxis
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
601.
543.
Bortnowschi, Alexandru
65.
M45
1973
1375
ROU
01:51:23 (01:51:03)
602.
544.
Van Santfort, Eric
48.
M50
1966
562
BEL
01:51:24 (01:50:26)
603.
545.
Feola, Michele
49.
M50
1965
1064
ITA
LG Langsur
01:51:24 (01:50:38)
604.
546.
Schiffels, Peter
66.
M45
1972
1559
DEU
LG Langsur
01:51:24 (01:50:38)
605.
547.
Zanella, Yannick
27.
M55
1960
1005
FRA
01:51:28 (01:50:26)
606.
548.
Grou, Georges
67.
M45
1971
254
LUX
01:51:29 (01:50:39)
607.
549.
Swart, Marikus
62.
MHK
1990
483
RSA
01:51:30 (01:50:46)
608.
550.
Rouenhoff, Michael
50.
M50
1966
1605
DEU
Dienstagslàufer
01:51:31 (01:51:24)
609.
551.
Attarça, Adil
68.
M45
1973
815
FRA
01:51:36 (01:50:56)
610.
552.
Goedert, Marcel
28.
M55
1961
1616
LUX
01:51:37 (01:51:28)
611.
553.
Kulik, Hubert
63.
MHK
1993
529
POL
01:51:38 (01:50:14)
612.
554.
Marshall, Lee
113.
M40
1978
291
GBR
01:51:39 (01:51:23)
613.
555.
Chauviere, Thomas
93.
M30
1985
235
FRA
01:51:46 (01:51:46)
614.
556.
Hendriks, Arnaud
64.
MHK
1993
1358
BEL
01:51:48 (01:51:08)
615.
557.
Sperl, André
94.
M30
1988
771
DEU
01:51:49 (01:51:03)
616.
558.
Tselentis, Konstantinos
95.
M30
1987
525
GRC
Trilux
01:51:50 (01:50:25)
617.
559.
Schmitz, Jean-Christophe
114.
M40
1979
1113
FRA
01:51:51 (01:50:39)
618.
560.
Susset, Jean-Sebastien
123.
M35
1982
432
FRA
01:51:56 (01:51:32)
619.
561.
Kneer, Bernd
69.
M45
1970
1288
DEU
raceextract RacingTeam/Tri Post Trier
01:51:58 (01:50:28)
620.
562.
Rumé, Bob
115.
M40
1979
1143
LUX
01:51:59 (01:51:20)
621.
563.
Hotz, Ralf
116.
M40
1975
1083
DEU
FATBETTY.RUN
01:52:03 (01:50:53)
622.
59.
Congiu, Anna
12.
W35
1981
1114
CZE
01:52:04 (01:51:39)
623.
564.
BIENIEK, TOMASZ
124.
M35
1981
837
POL
01:52:05 (01:51:58)
624.
565.
Polfer, Pit
125.
M35
1983
543
LUX
GOODYEAR
01:52:05 (01:51:11)
625.
60.
VAZ, Léopoldine
4.
W50
1969
402
FRA
01:52:07 (01:51:37)
626.
566.
PATIN, Francois
126.
M35
1982
887
FRA
01:52:09 (01:50:47)
627.
567.
VELA, Manuel
70.
M45
1970
1137
FRA
Vtca falck
01:52:13 (01:51:41)
628.
568.
Vandenbussche, Clement
65.
MHK
1991
737
FRA
01:52:13 (01:50:30)
629.
569.
Niccolucci, Matteo
127.
M35
1982
1569
ITA
01:52:14 (01:51:27)
630.
570.
Lauwers, Steve
29.
M55
1962
1294
BEL
Rgc
01:52:15 (01:51:16)
631.
571.
Hastert, Sam
96.
M30
1986
1579
LUX
01:52:18 (01:51:19)
632.
61.
Bouvarel, Magali
13.
W30
1989
308
FRA
01:52:19 (01:51:28)
633.
572.
GAJDA, Denis
71.
M45
1970
1039
FRA
01:52:22 (01:51:22)
634.
573.
128, Runner
128.
M35
1980
128
ITA
01:52:24 (01:52:19)
635.
574.
Santos, João
72.
M45
1974
615
LUX
P3A running team
01:52:28 (01:51:22)
636.
575.
Sertori, Michele
66.
MHK
1994
444
ITA
01:52:31 (01:52:17)
637.
62.
Herbrand, Mireille
4.
W45
1974
895
BEL
Fatbetty.Run / Spiridon08
01:52:33 (01:52:14)
638.
63.
Lanciaux, Caroline
14.
WHK
1993
847
FRA
AMPACET
01:52:34 (01:51:53)
639.
64.
Wallheimer, Sabrina
15.
WHK
1995
1404
LUX
01:52:36 (01:52:09)
640.
576.
Blaschette, David
117.
M40
1976
1115
LUX
01:52:38 (01:52:03)
641.
577.
Ladener, Pierre
118.
M40
1978
688
FRA
01:52:41 (01:52:22)
642.
578.
Hasenhüttl, Franz
51.
M50
1965
399
AUT
01:52:41 (01:52:04)
643.
579.
TOMAS, ALEXIS
52.
M50
1965
732
FRA
01:52:44 (01:52:20)
644.
65.
Sosin, Natalia
14.
W30
1987
474
FRA
01:52:44 (01:52:20)
645.
580.
Boussebassi, David
73.
M45
1972
919
FRA
CK
01:52:44 (01:52:09)
646.
581.
Gilbin, Didier
74.
M45
1973
1297
FRA
RBC Runners
01:52:45 (01:52:26)
647.
582.
Klein, Kevin
67.
MHK
1994
253
LUX
01:52:46 (01:51:07)
648.
66.
Philippi, Michele
13.
W35
1980
1048
LUX
BANQUE RAIFFEISEN
01:52:46 (01:52:00)
649.
583.
BEAUSIRE, MARC
129.
M35
1983
1132
FRA
S/L AC AMNEVILLE
01:52:48 (01:52:30)
650.
584.
Christensen, Henning Sand
130.
M35
1981
1223
DEN
01:52:50 (01:51:16)
651.
585.
Borella, Daniel
119.
M40
1979
1188
DEU
01:52:50 (01:52:14)
652.
586.
Sanna, Steve
68.
MHK
1990
1357
LUX
01:52:50 (01:52:08)
653.
587.
Eiserman, Jonas
120.
M40
1977
277
SWE
Handelsbanken
01:52:50 (01:51:21)
654.
588.
Hoffmann, Claude
53.
M50
1968
1494
LUX
01:52:51 (01:51:27)
655.
589.
Di carlo, Stêphane
121.
M40
1976
1484
LUX
FATBETTY.Run
01:52:52 (01:51:36)
656.
590.
Flies, Thierry
122.
M40
1976
533
LUX
01:52:53 (01:51:32)
657.
67.
Pinto, Joana
16.
WHK
1991
213
POR
01:52:53 (01:51:49)
658.
68.
Gavin, Ann
14.
W35
1980
997
USA
01:52:57 (01:52:04)
659.
591.
Patteeuw, Andy
30.
M55
1964
382
BEL
01:53:00 (01:52:26)
660.
592.
Depaepe, Sebastiaan
123.
M40
1976
897
BEL
01:53:02 (01:52:02)
661.
593.
Brestak, Michael
54.
M50
1969
1345
AUT
01:53:03 (01:52:16)
662.
69.
Törneling, Charlotta
12.
W40
1979
925
SWE
01:53:03 (01:52:22)
663.
594.
Hämäläinen, Harri
124.
M40
1978
1049
FIN
01:53:05 (01:52:58)
664.
595.
Neumann, Pol
69.
MHK
1993
708
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:53:05 (01:52:45)
665.
596.
Vezier, Olivier
125.
M40
1978
830
FRA
01:53:07 (01:52:33)
666.
597.
Sanavia, Guy
131.
M35
1982
1078
LUX
Providers
01:53:09 (01:52:24)
667.
598.
Picha, Hervé
55.
M50
1967
576
FRA
01:53:09 (01:52:33)
668.
599.
RUIZ, Chris
56.
M50
1968
1396
FRA
01:53:13 (01:52:54)
669.
600.
Hubert, Jerôme
126.
M40
1977
1008
FRA
01:53:16 (01:52:13)
670.
601.
Carreira, Aderito alexandre
127.
M40
1976
1583
POR
01:53:18 (01:52:09)
671.
602.
Camarda, Giovanni
75.
M45
1971
1195
ITA
01:53:26 (01:52:01)
672.
70.
Wozniak, Katarzyna
15.
W35
1983
980
POL
01:53:27 (01:52:27)
673.
603.
Maggipinto, Jeff
9.
MJU
2000
258
LUX
01:53:28 (01:52:15)
674.
604.
Biadun, Daniel
132.
M35
1982
979
POL
01:53:28 (01:52:28)
675.
605.
LUCACIU, DAN
133.
M35
1983
972
ROU
01:53:31 (01:52:04)
676.
606.
Nisvet, Hasanovic
76.
M45
1973
371
LUX
01:53:33 (01:53:10)
677.
71.
FOUARGE, Myriam
13.
W40
1976
1434
LUX
WEILER TOWER RUNNERS
01:53:36 (01:52:53)
678.
607.
Bergamo, Marcello
77.
M45
1970
848
ITA
AMPACET
01:53:37 (01:52:56)
679.
608.
Moreschi, Maxime
70.
MHK
1994
1349
BEL
Mizuho Trust & Banking Luxembourg S.A.
01:53:37 (01:53:04)
680.
72.
Serlachius, Eva
16.
W35
1980
318
FIN
Cool Running
01:53:38 (01:53:03)
681.
609.
Wendt, Eric
97.
M30
1986
422
LUX
01:53:44 (01:52:26)
682.
610.
Hommel, Mike
71.
MHK
1996
237
LUX
01:53:44 (01:53:22)
683.
611.
Amberg, Bernd
78.
M45
1973
1418
DEU
Outdoor Nation
01:53:46 (01:52:31)
684.
73.
Lukowski, Marie
5.
WJU
1999
1218
FRA
01:53:47 (01:52:38)
685.
612.
Schwedowki, Nicolas
10.
MJU
1999
1207
FRA
01:53:48 (01:52:38)
686.
613.
Sacca, Nicola
31.
M55
1963
1499
DEU
LC Schwenkathlon Saar
01:53:48 (01:53:23)
687.
74.
Morales, Nathalie
15.
W30
1986
1211
LUX
01:53:50 (01:53:13)
688.
614.
Kox, Henri
32.
M55
1961
61
LUX
01:54:02 (01:53:43)
689.
615.
Toum, Tewfik
33.
M55
1964
802
LUX
01:54:03 (01:53:02)
690.
616.
Giacomo, Bianchi
128.
M40
1977
1514
LUX
Ferrero
01:54:03 (01:52:48)
691.
617.
Bensaad, Saïd
134.
M35
1980
188
FRA
01:54:04 (01:53:54)
692.
618.
Borsi, Claude
4.
M65
1954
1524
LUX
01:54:08 (01:53:37)
693.
75.
Reinhardt, Kirsten
2.
W55
1964
851
DEU
Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis
01:54:10 (01:53:59)
694.
619.
Morguet, Peter
8.
M60
1958
852
DEU
Sportfreunde Undine Saarlouis
01:54:10 (01:53:59)
695.
620.
Gerencser, Miklos
129.
M40
1977
538
HUN
01:54:13 (01:52:57)
696.
621.
Benner, Thomas
79.
M45
1971
585
DEU
01:54:15 (01:53:32)
697.
622.
Girst, Joe
72.
MHK
1993
1584
LUX
Triathlon-Swim-Club Dreiborn
01:54:15 (01:53:14)
698.
623.
Bondarenko, Anton
135.
M35
1981
1567
RUS
01:54:17 (01:53:43)
699.
624.
Orzan, Massimo
130.
M40
1978
1024
ITA
01:54:20 (01:53:30)
700.
625.
Schutte, Gerrit
57.
M50
1967
377
DEU
01:54:23 (01:53:09)