Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 57. ING Route du Vin
Semi-Marathon
57. ING Route du Vin
Results
Semi-Marathon
switch Discipline:
Semi-Marathon
Semi-Marathon
Route du Raisin - Minis
Route du Raisin - Maxis
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Mibei, Dominic Kipngeno
1.
MHK
1991
4
KEN
01:04:07 (01:04:06)
2.
2.
Nzoki, Joseph Mbatha
2.
MHK
1995
13
KEN
01:04:11 (01:04:10)
3.
3.
Kering, Ezra
1.
MJU
2001
5
KEN
01:04:12 (01:04:09)
4.
4.
Chemweno, Bethwel Kiprono
1.
M30
1988
3
KEN
01:04:33 (01:04:31)
5.
5.
Koech, Joseph
2.
MJU
1996
16
KEN
01:04:52 (01:04:50)
6.
6.
Makau, Nicholas Mulinge
3.
MHK
1990
2
KEN
01:05:06 (01:05:06)
7.
7.
Teferi, Habtamu Gizaw
3.
MJU
1996
9
ETH
01:05:09 (01:05:09)
8.
8.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M35
1980
8
ETH
Celtic
01:05:28 (01:05:26)
9.
9.
Tasama, Dame
2.
M30
1987
17
BEL
01:06:32 (01:06:31)
10.
10.
Amariam, Selama Tesf Estopia
4.
MHK
1995
14
ERI
TV Alzey
01:08:55 (01:08:53)
11.
11.
Ghebreselasie, Merhawie
5.
MHK
1992
12
ERI
01:09:35 (01:09:35)
12.
12.
Bertemes, Bob
6.
MHK
1994
1685
LUX
Celtic
01:10:08 (01:10:06)
13.
13.
Lieners, Yannick
3.
M30
1988
47
LUX
CAB
01:10:42 (01:10:40)
14.
14.
Kass, Christophe
2.
M35
1982
1277
LUX
CAFOLA
01:12:58 (01:12:56)
15.
1.
Gichia, Thabita Wambui
1.
W35
1983
23
KEN
01:13:08 (01:13:06)
16.
15.
Kibet, Noah
4.
MJU
2001
11
KEN
01:13:08 (01:13:06)
17.
16.
Brennenraedts, Cedric
4.
M30
1987
1423
BEL
Lulu Training
01:13:52 (01:13:50)
18.
17.
Golowizin, Nikita
3.
M35
1979
1142
RUS
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:13:54 (01:13:50)
19.
18.
Kipchen, Chris
7.
MHK
1990
1496
LUX
CAB
01:14:18 (01:14:15)
20.
19.
Reichling, Laurent
8.
MHK
1992
1738
LUX
CAB
01:14:19 (01:14:16)
21.
20.
Bohn, Kevin
5.
M30
1984
643
DEU
Losch 48 Luxembourg
01:14:33 (01:14:28)
22.
2.
Jeronoh, Mercelyne
1.
WHK
1992
20
KEN
Athle St Julien
01:14:36 (01:14:35)
23.
21.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
1977
1176
LUX
RBUAP
01:14:41 (01:14:38)
24.
22.
Lallemang, Max
9.
MHK
1993
49
LUX
CAFOLA
01:14:50 (01:14:47)
25.
3.
Keino, Agnes
1.
W30
1988
24
KEN
01:15:04 (01:15:02)
26.
23.
Cambrai, Jerome
10.
MHK
1990
1671
BEL
01:16:05 (01:16:04)
27.
24.
Alexander, Frazer
4.
M35
1981
45
LUX
CAB
01:16:29 (01:16:26)
28.
25.
Heim, Patrick
1.
M45
1972
1507
D
Sirona Sports-Club Morbach
01:16:29 (01:16:25)
29.
26.
Zaghbib, Abdel
2.
M40
1975
585
LUX
C.A.E.G. Grevenmacher
01:16:34 (01:16:32)
30.
27.
Wolff, Markus
6.
M30
1984
579
DEU
LT Schweich
01:16:49 (01:16:42)
31.
28.
Dondlinger, Thierry
3.
M40
1977
1583
LUX
Armee.lu
01:17:02 (01:16:58)
32.
29.
Nilsson, Bo hakan
5.
M35
1980
1658
SWE
01:17:05 (01:17:01)
33.
30.
Fortin, Yohan
7.
M30
1988
1256
BEL
ACBBS
01:17:23 (01:17:18)
34.
31.
Silva Cabral, Nelson
8.
M30
1987
1533
LUX
CAB
01:18:03 (01:17:59)
35.
32.
Linel, Jerome
9.
M30
1986
1487
LUX
CSL
01:18:30 (01:18:27)
36.
33.
Bertemes, Serge
4.
M40
1976
1089
LUX
CAFOLA
01:18:35 (01:18:32)
37.
34.
Augustin, Rainer
6.
M35
1980
179
DEU
TV Saarwellingen
01:19:08 (01:18:58)
38.
35.
Jodocy, Pascal
10.
M30
1987
1713
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:19:13 (01:19:06)
39.
36.
Remakel, Sven
11.
MHK
1989
1610
LUX
CAD
01:20:08 (01:20:04)
40.
4.
Dera, Lekelesh Feysa
1.
WJU
1998
21
ETH
01:20:21 (01:20:19)
41.
37.
Lehners, Scharel
11.
M30
1986
1096
LUX
01:20:35 (01:20:30)
42.
38.
Ciliberti, David
7.
M35
1983
1004
MLT
01:20:49 (01:20:37)
43.
39.
Khelifi, Idir
2.
M45
1972
1285
FRA
INTERACTIV S.à r.l.
01:21:06 (01:21:02)
44.
40.
Bruneau, Philippe
1.
M50
1968
1420
FRA
ACS CRE Stiring Wendel
01:21:18 (01:20:51)
45.
41.
Zarami, Mouldi
8.
M35
1983
1268
TUN
01:21:22 (01:21:01)
46.
42.
Daix, Pol
12.
MHK
1994
1532
LUX
CAB
01:21:29 (01:21:26)
47.
43.
Benedik, Jean-Philippe
9.
M35
1983
1337
FRA
GOODYEAR
01:21:39 (01:21:34)
48.
44.
Schmit, Claude
10.
M35
1983
734
LUX
CSL
01:21:52 (01:21:47)
49.
45.
Schroeder, Christian
5.
M40
1974
1414
LUX
CA Belvaux
01:22:01 (01:21:56)
50.
46.
Kocjan, Egon
11.
M35
1981
977
SLO
01:22:04 (01:21:58)
51.
47.
Grounds, Simon
12.
M35
1980
520
GBR
Amazon
01:22:23 (01:22:13)
52.
48.
Jabbour, Steven
13.
M35
1983
1005
FRA
01:22:31 (01:22:23)
53.
49.
Garcia, Dani
12.
M30
1988
1564
LUX
Schrett fir Schrett
01:22:40 (01:22:34)
54.
50.
Vereckt, Jef
3.
M45
1972
1711
LUX
Spiridon 08
01:22:45 (01:22:39)
55.
51.
Clavel, Quentin
13.
MHK
1995
1321
FRA
01:22:49 (01:22:44)
56.
52.
Melanda, Licinio
6.
M40
1978
939
POR
Bear Territory
01:22:57 (01:22:50)
57.
53.
Hilger, Thierry
4.
M45
1971
201
FRA
Basse -ham
01:23:10 (01:23:04)
58.
54.
Van Rijswijck, Pit
13.
M30
1986
821
LUX
Team Snooze
01:23:17 (01:23:10)
59.
5.
Mellina, Martine
2.
WHK
1990
1653
LUX
Celtic
01:23:22 (01:23:19)
60.
55.
Bell, Daragh
14.
M35
1980
1187
IRL
RAHENY
01:23:24 (01:23:19)
61.
56.
Sacconi, Francesco
15.
M35
1983
934
ITA
01:23:28 (01:23:18)
62.
57.
Hay, Thomas
14.
M30
1984
1513
FRA
_CAD
01:23:36 (01:23:33)
63.
58.
Parcot, Didier
7.
M40
1978
1558
FRA
Le Marathon dArthur
01:23:38 (01:23:35)
64.
59.
Vanlerberghe, Martin
14.
MHK
1992
817
BEL
ARHS GROUP
01:23:43 (01:23:34)
65.
60.
Ries, Jeff
16.
M35
1979
859
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
01:23:53 (01:23:43)
66.
61.
Quintus, Luc
17.
M35
1980
1603
LUX
01:23:53 (01:23:44)
67.
62.
Filchev, Eduard
15.
M30
1984
684
RUS
01:24:08 (01:24:05)
68.
63.
Palomba, Antonio
8.
M40
1978
1192
ITA
01:24:13 (01:24:09)
69.
64.
Majerus, Thierry
5.
M45
1971
295
LUX
CAB
01:24:21 (01:24:17)
70.
65.
Morch, Filip
18.
M35
1979
1424
LUX
01:24:37 (01:24:22)
71.
66.
Rossignon, Adrien
15.
MHK
1993
1509
LUX
01:24:42 (01:24:26)
72.
67.
Avico, Lorenzo
9.
M40
1977
125
ITA
01:24:45 (01:24:41)
73.
68.
Junker, Marc
10.
M40
1977
1545
LUX
01:24:50 (01:24:38)
74.
69.
Dietz, Andreas
16.
M30
1985
1488
DEU
FLA/IND
01:24:55 (01:24:51)
75.
70.
Schulze, Sander
11.
M40
1974
1551
NLD
Team VEGAN
01:25:04 (01:24:54)
76.
71.
Filipe, Ribeiro
16.
MHK
1991
1577
LUX
Giorgetti
01:25:12 (01:25:04)
77.
72.
Muller, Jacques
17.
M30
1986
1116
LUX
CSL
01:25:19 (01:25:15)
78.
73.
Heck, Torsten
2.
M50
1966
752
DEU
TV Saarwellingen
01:25:32 (01:25:22)
79.
6.
Schank, Karin
1.
W40
1974
51
LUX
CAS
01:25:35 (01:25:33)
80.
7.
Nepper, Liz
2.
W30
1988
1777
LUX
Spiridon
01:25:38 (01:25:31)
81.
74.
Jimenez Sanchez, Antonio
18.
M30
1987
202
ESP
01:25:38 (01:25:32)
82.
75.
Zeebroek, Axel
12.
M40
1978
1721
BEL
ASPORT
01:25:51 (01:25:36)
83.
76.
Guetti, Laurent
19.
M35
1979
1303
LUX
CAS
01:26:12 (01:26:07)
84.
8.
Jaffke, Annette
1.
W45
1973
623
LUX
CAEG
01:26:20 (01:26:16)
85.
77.
Mei, Laurent
19.
M30
1987
1075
LUX
01:26:23 (01:26:19)
86.
78.
Macys, Gediminas
13.
M40
1976
1463
LTU
Begu uz alu
01:26:28 (01:26:21)
87.
79.
Weyer, Tom
20.
M35
1982
1730
LUX
01:26:38 (01:26:36)
88.
80.
Wurth, Benn
21.
M35
1982
1731
LUX
01:26:39 (01:26:36)
89.
81.
Rinkin, Stephane
14.
M40
1975
1225
BEL
01:26:42 (01:26:31)
90.
82.
Caetano, Yves
15.
M40
1977
1640
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:26:44 (01:26:40)
91.
83.
Birk, Thorsten
16.
M40
1974
913
DEU
TV Saarwellingen
01:26:47 (01:26:33)
92.
84.
Gonderinger, Eric
17.
MHK
1989
1683
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
01:26:56 (01:26:47)
93.
85.
Closter, Christopher
22.
M35
1979
1327
BEL
Jan De Nul
01:26:59 (01:26:46)
94.
86.
Mario, Ferraz
17.
M40
1975
1576
POR
Giorgetti
01:26:59 (01:26:55)
95.
87.
Saunier, Anthony
20.
M30
1986
1491
FRA
CAFOLA
01:27:06 (01:27:03)
96.
88.
Carlut, Gael
18.
MHK
1992
912
FRA
01:27:13 (01:27:06)
97.
89.
Ginter, Christian
18.
M40
1978
1632
LUX
/
01:27:16 (01:27:03)
98.
90.
Bragard, Jean-Francois
23.
M35
1983
1474
BEL
Herve Athletique Club
01:27:16 (01:27:12)
99.
91.
Zimmermann, Pol
21.
M30
1988
1631
LUX
Team Snooze /Escher Kulturlaf
01:27:17 (01:27:02)
100.
92.
Kasel, Martin
19.
MHK
1995
975
DEU
Team Moselrunner / TG Konz
01:27:21 (01:27:11)