Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
5. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
list of participants
5. Steel Run Differdange «Well mär si Stol*»
list of participants
13 km
switch Discipline (13 km)
13 km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
13 km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Nath
Barbara
1984
100
DEU
Reinardt
Claudine
1971
103
LUX
Raach-Nickels
Martine
1982
106
LUX
Pratt
Kim
1987
107
LUX
Apel-Scholer
Sally
1984
109
LUX
Scheuren
Estelle
1994
110
LUX
Vic
Momper
1994
LUX
Hatz
Lisa
1995
112
LUX
Frisch
Laura
1995
113
LUX
Specchio
Melissa
1993
114
LUX
Duque
Alexandra
1981
119
LUX
Peter
Katrin
1978
121
DEU
TV Losheim
Puhl
Kerstin
1971
125
DEU
TV Losheim
Tonnar
Doris
1956
126
LUX
DA CRUZ BARREIRO
Paula
1977
127
LUX
Lycée Technique de Lallange
Vieira
Sara
1999
LUX
Sylvia
Hosch
1983
132
LUX
Schmal
Melanie
1978
136
DEU
TV Losheim
Schmittberger
Nadine
1977
137
DEU
TV Losheim
Philippi
Birgit
1969
138
DEU
TV Losheim
Becker
Bärbel
1969
139
DEU
TV Losheim
Bock
Michèle
1985
141
LUX
Kuborn
Stephanie
1989
143
LUX
BOTTACIN
Stéphanie
1981
153
LUX
SCHMIT
Carole
1977
155
LUX
Klein
Anne
1988
157
LUX
Zinkstok
Eszter
1976
159
NLD
Meiers
Christina
1984
162
DEU
TV Losheim
Pickar
Katharina
1991
164
LUX
Haddadan
Shohreh
1986
166
IRN
Decker
Anne-Claire
1989
167
LUX
MPUTU
Jennifer
1990
169
LUX
Tosseng
Valéria
1973
172
LUX
Sub Aqua Redange sur Attert
Gilson
Brenda
1997
173
LUX
Da Costa Coimbra
Cristina
1996
176
LUX
Pusiol
Delis
1986
178
FRA
Reiners
Laurence
1978
187
LUX
Raimondo
Lucia
1963
190
LUX
Geisler
Christiane
1977
637
LUX
Goncalves
Elisabeth
1982
196
LUX
Doffing
Carole
1979
197
LUX
Leches
Tania
1979
198
LUX
Victor
Tania
1976
199
LUX
Hollman
Tanja
1993
206
LUX
Grenier
Sandra
1987
208
LUX
Kerpen
Hilde
1959
210
DEU
Team getFit
Agovic
Fikreta
1982
212
LUX
Antunes
Nathalie
1976
213
LUX
CICCOTTI
ISABELLA
1983
215
ITA
IQEQ
Puhl
Emma
2004
219
DEU
TV Losheim
MARINUCCI
Carine
1973
635
FRA
Arcelormittal Luxembourg
Schwartz
Nadine
1986
227
LUX
Fersing
Nathalie
1984
228
FRA
Solt
Gitta
1990
230
HUN
Rohr
Delphine
1979
232
FRA
ArcelorMittal
Dussaucy
Maelynn
1994
234
FRA
Moutarderie de Luxembourg / LT Schweich
Magalhaes
Alexandra
1995
235
LUX
Kumah
Abigail
1992
238
BEL
Feltgen
Annick
1987
242
LUX
Humbert
Marie
1983
243
LUX
Humbert
Julie
1983
244
LUX
Winkin-Thill
Annick
1972
247
LUX
AASL Wiltz Luxemburg
Esmeralda
De Oliveira
1979
250
PRT
Marisa
De Oliveira
1982
251
LUX
Czekanowicz
Laura
1996
643
LUX
AASL Wiltz
Rizzuti
Serena
2004
255
LUX
Backes
Anne
1983
259
LUX
Dentzer
Marie-Anne
1984
LUX
CA Dudelange
Scherer
Leslie
1964
271
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Skoda
Aude
1990
272
FRA
Azeredo
Fernanda
1972
273
POR
Cactus
KIRSCH
Myriam
1972
275
LUX
AS DOUANES
Henz
Yvonne
1980
278
DEU
TV Losheim
Grieger
Magda
1991
287
DEU
Lautwein
Rita
1960
289
DEU
Braun
Kerstin
1974
291
DEU
TV Losheim
WALTER
Mathilde
1997
292
FRA
CACTUS
Frisch
Pamela
1980
645
LUX
LT Hesper
Winandy
Anne
1980
300
LUX
Amado
Sara
1974
301
PRT
LTHESPER
ROUSSELLE
LAURA
1988
304
FRA
RUBEO LISA
LAETITIA
1983
305
FRA
Benoit
Claudine
1980
308
LUX
Rodrigues
Carina
1991
309
LUX
Dentzer
Anne-Marie
1984
LUX
CA Dudelange
Le Corre
Gaëlle
1988
312
FRA
Steffen
Cindy
1980
313
LUX
STEFFEN
Brigitte
1981
314
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Pacu
Ana
1992
315
ROU
Lunex International University
Simoes
Paula
1979
POR
Weber
Valérie
1977
633
LUX
Stoffel
Peggy
1992
319
LUX
INGRAO
Morgane
1989
321
FRA
Vania
Cressa
1991
324
LUX
Koenig
Sandra
1986
327
LUX
Reding
Christiane
1952
332
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Ruppert
Dani
1971
334
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Leyers
Simone
1962
337
LUZ
Mathieu
Malou
1982
338
LUX
Horuczi
Kati
1968
340
HU