Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Shorty-Trail
5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Results
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2015-2017
Kids Adventure Run II - 2011-2014
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Läufer die storniert haben
Download complete list
further result to download
Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Ultra-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Shorty-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Long-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Kayser, Franky
2.
M
1191
LUX
Amicale POST Luxembourg
01:14:00
2.
3.
3.
Coulon, Serge
3.
M
1187
LUX
AS Douanes
01:18:49
3.
7.
7.
Wagner, Mike
7.
M
1104
LUX
01:19:43
4.
9.
9.
Blau, Fernand
9.
M
1159
LUX
LC Kayl
01:20:29
5.
11.
11.
Hoffmann, Romain
11.
M
1128
LUX
hoffmannshaff
01:21:34
6.
12.
12.
Gengler, Marc
12.
M
1127
LUX
Amicale POST Luxembourg
01:21:34
7.
13.
13.
Frisch, Sven
13.
M
1123
LUX
01:21:43
8.
14.
14.
Michels, Kim
14.
M
1139
LUX
01:21:46
9.
15.
15.
Hoffmann, Tom
15.
M
1167
LUX
01:21:56
10.
16.
16.
Conzemius, Charles
16.
M
1140
LUX
01:22:23
11.
17.
17.
Thill, Joel
17.
M
1144
LUX
01:24:35
12.
18.
18.
Walisch, Jean-Marie
18.
M
1105
LUX
01:25:37
13.
24.
23.
Rippinger, Mike
23.
M
1132
LUX
Schachclub de Sprénger
01:27:54
14.
35.
3.
Morang, Romy
3.
W
1101
LUX
01:32:56
15.
36.
33.
Weirich, Eric
33.
M
1086
LUX
none
01:33:26
16.
46.
42.
Schroeder, Aender
42.
M
1100
LUX
01:35:30
17.
56.
51.
GLODEN, Patrick
51.
M
1099
LUX
01:37:42
18.
57.
6.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
6.
W
1050
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:38:12
19.
58.
52.
Linckels, Sven
52.
M
1093
LUX
01:39:02
20.
60.
54.
Löffler, Curt Jan
54.
M
1001
LUX
Mullerthal Cycling
01:39:50
21.
63.
8.
Gwen, Daufeld
8.
W
1183
LUX
Cis Luxembourg
01:41:33
22.
64.
9.
Baustert, Annick
9.
W
1184
LUX
Cis Luxembourg
01:41:34
23.
66.
57.
Mousset, Andre
57.
M
1182
LUX
01:42:13
24.
70.
59.
Weber, Eric
59.
M
1197
LUX
01:42:36
25.
84.
67.
Diederich, Marc
67.
M
1172
LUX
01:47:22
26.
87.
69.
Schneider, Serge
69.
M
1080
LUX
LNS
01:48:21
27.
89.
19.
POCERVINA, Jil
19.
W
1194
LUX
Crossfit Valens
01:48:23
28.
95.
24.
Romaine, Enders
24.
W
1147
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:51:22
29.
96.
25.
Keilen, Tessy
25.
W
1190
LUX
01:52:40
30.
101.
75.
Boulot, Emmanuel
75.
M
1030
LUX
01:58:52
31.
102.
27.
Kettenhofen, Malou
27.
W
1061
LUX
01:58:55
32.
103.
76.
Enders, Jeff
76.
M
1062
LUX
01:58:55
33.
107.
29.
Fallecker, Johanne
29.
W
1157
LUX
02:00:06
34.
115.
33.
Kayser, Sandy
33.
W
1192
LUX
02:06:07
35.
116.
34.
Ney, Patty
34.
W
1193
LUX
02:06:07
36.
118.
35.
Anne, Majerus
35.
W
1036
LUX
02:09:38
37.
119.
36.
Seck, Sylvie
36.
W
1102
LUX
02:12:10
38.
121.
85.
Kemmer, Jason
85.
M
1031
LUX
02:13:03
39.
122.
37.
Kemmer, Michelle
37.
W
1033
LUX
02:13:04
40.
123.
86.
Kemmer, James
86.
M
1032
LUX
02:13:05
41.
124.
38.
Reding, Christiane
38.
W
1016
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:13:57
42.
132.
43.
Theisen, Anne
43.
W
1078
LUX
LNS
02:45:33
43.
135.
90.
NILLES, JOHN
90.
M
1073
LUX
LT Hesper
03:11:04