Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Shorty-Trail
5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Results
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2015-2017
Kids Adventure Run II - 2011-2014
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Läufer die storniert haben
Download complete list
further result to download
Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Ultra-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Shorty-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Long-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: FRA
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
4.
4.
REICHARDT, Sébastien
4.
M
1058
FRA
RUN IN METZ
01:18:57
2.
5.
5.
Arnaud, KUHLER
5.
M
1057
FRA
TRICAT
01:19:09
3.
6.
6.
KHELIFI, Idir
6.
M
1056
FRA
Team Frigo EST
01:19:09
4.
10.
10.
Forey, Jean-Luc
10.
M
1059
FRA
Run TC Marly
01:21:22
5.
19.
19.
LECOINTE, MICHEL
19.
M
1111
FRA
01:25:53
6.
23.
22.
Kremser, Emmanuel
22.
M
1006
FRA
Tri club Vosges du nord
01:27:43
7.
28.
27.
POINTEREAU, Gabriel
27.
M
1195
FRA
01:30:56
8.
30.
2.
Daré, Céline
2.
W
1135
FRA
01:31:21
9.
31.
29.
Borre, Pascal
29.
M
1137
FRA
01:31:23
10.
32.
30.
Astrié, Marc
30.
M
1083
FRA
LNS
01:31:41
11.
33.
31.
CHERIGNY, Hugo
31.
M
1196
FRA
Club : Aucun
01:32:08
12.
43.
39.
DAVID, Yoanne
39.
M
1126
FRA
01:34:31
13.
44.
40.
Desmoulins, Vincent
40.
M
1048
FRA
01:34:36
14.
49.
45.
GERARD, Oliver
45.
M
1013
FRA
01:35:57
15.
50.
46.
Borre, Clément
46.
M
1136
FRA
01:35:59
16.
52.
48.
CRAFFE, ETIENNE
48.
M
1091
FRA
01:36:59
17.
53.
5.
Mazzolini, Christelle
5.
W
1072
FRA
01:37:05
18.
54.
49.
Berland, Olivier
49.
M
1042
FRA
01:37:10
19.
62.
7.
Vaché, Veronique
7.
W
1046
FRA
01:40:40
20.
68.
10.
EVERAT, Marie
10.
W
1096
FRA
01:42:29
21.
72.
61.
Giorgiantonio, Sebastien
61.
M
1185
FRA
01:43:27
22.
74.
62.
Cilas, Pascal
62.
M
1021
FRA
01:43:53
23.
76.
64.
Ferdilus, Nelio
64.
M
1165
FRA
Runinmack
01:44:47
24.
78.
65.
Poulain, Pierre-Olivier
65.
M
1084
FRA
LNS
01:45:06
25.
85.
18.
Kintzinger, Amandine
18.
W
1071
FRA
01:47:23
26.
90.
20.
CLAUSS, Sophie
20.
W
1052
FRA
01:48:24
27.
99.
73.
Menevret, Moïse
73.
M
1085
FRA
01:56:13
28.
100.
74.
Kintzinger, Frederic
74.
M
1070
FRA
01:56:45
29.
105.
28.
Morauzeau, Stéphanie
28.
W
1047
FRA
01:59:51
30.
108.
79.
COLLIN, Philippe
79.
M
1170
FRA
RUNINMACK
02:00:33
31.
111.
31.
Orth, Isabelle
31.
W
1079
FRA
LNS
02:04:13
32.
112.
81.
KABILE, Fabrice
81.
M
1106
FRA
02:04:47
33.
117.
83.
Pissot, Jean-Benoit
83.
M
1041
FRA
02:09:38
34.
128.
40.
Metzinger, Murielle
40.
W
1009
FRA
TTE
02:24:37
35.
129.
41.
Szczepan, Emilie
41.
W
1145
FRA
02:24:55
36.
130.
89.
Aldegani, Fabien
89.
M
1146
FRA
02:24:56
37.
133.
44.
Selle, Corinne
44.
W
1076
FRA
LNS
02:45:33
38.
134.
45.
Choux, Emilie
45.
W
1075
FRA
LNS
02:58:42
39.
136.
46.
BEHRA, Marie Claude
46.
W
1109
FRA
03:31:00