Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Shorty-Trail
5. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal 2021
Results
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2015-2017
Kids Adventure Run II - 2011-2014
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail Time-Limit 21:30:00
Läufer die storniert haben
Download complete list
further result to download
Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Ultra-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Shorty-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
Long-Trail_SPLIT.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
22.
1.
GOESSEN, Claire
1.
W
1134
FR
01:27:29
2.
30.
2.
Daré, Céline
2.
W
1135
FRA
01:31:21
3.
35.
3.
Morang, Romy
3.
W
1101
LUX
01:32:56
4.
37.
4.
Junge, Friederike
4.
W
1087
DEU
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
01:33:28
5.
53.
5.
Mazzolini, Christelle
5.
W
1072
FRA
01:37:05
6.
57.
6.
Dentzer, Marie-Anne
6.
W
1050
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:38:12
7.
62.
7.
Vaché, Veronique
7.
W
1046
FRA
01:40:40
8.
63.
8.
Gwen, Daufeld
8.
W
1183
LUX
Cis Luxembourg
01:41:33
9.
64.
9.
Baustert, Annick
9.
W
1184
LUX
Cis Luxembourg
01:41:34
10.
68.
10.
EVERAT, Marie
10.
W
1096
FRA
01:42:29
11.
69.
11.
Hornkohl, Lena
11.
W
1143
DEU
01:42:34
12.
73.
12.
Famerée, Caroline
12.
W
1098
BEL
01:43:52
13.
77.
13.
Peiker, Judith
13.
W
1154
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:44:47
14.
80.
14.
Habier, Janine
14.
W
1124
DEU
01:45:29
15.
81.
15.
Ferdilus, Beatrice
15.
W
1164
DEU
Runinmack
01:45:46
16.
82.
16.
Hüster, Sophie
16.
W
1040
DEU
01:46:04
17.
83.
17.
Roth, Inge
17.
W
1152
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:46:12
18.
85.
18.
Kintzinger, Amandine
18.
W
1071
FRA
01:47:23
19.
89.
19.
POCERVINA, Jil
19.
W
1194
LUX
Crossfit Valens
01:48:23
20.
90.
20.
CLAUSS, Sophie
20.
W
1052
FRA
01:48:24
21.
91.
21.
Hansen, Erica
21.
W
1155
USA
01:49:13
22.
92.
22.
Blechschmidt, Jutta
22.
W
1156
DEU
SRL Triathlon Koblenz
01:49:20
23.
93.
23.
Corson, Laura-Claire
23.
W
1131
UNI
01:49:53
24.
95.
24.
Romaine, Enders
24.
W
1147
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:51:22
25.
96.
25.
Keilen, Tessy
25.
W
1190
LUX
01:52:40
26.
98.
26.
Plunus, Julie
26.
W
1038
BEL
SWDE
01:54:36
27.
102.
27.
Kettenhofen, Malou
27.
W
1061
LUX
01:58:55
28.
105.
28.
Morauzeau, Stéphanie
28.
W
1047
FRA
01:59:51
29.
107.
29.
Fallecker, Johanne
29.
W
1157
LUX
02:00:06
30.
110.
30.
Vorbach, Claudia
30.
W
1045
DEU
SV Mulfingen
02:03:15
31.
111.
31.
Orth, Isabelle
31.
W
1079
FRA
LNS
02:04:13
32.
113.
32.
Sharma, Kritika
32.
W
1113
IND
02:05:03
33.
115.
33.
Kayser, Sandy
33.
W
1192
LUX
02:06:07
34.
116.
34.
Ney, Patty
34.
W
1193
LUX
02:06:07
35.
118.
35.
Anne, Majerus
35.
W
1036
LUX
02:09:38
36.
119.
36.
Seck, Sylvie
36.
W
1102
LUX
02:12:10
37.
122.
37.
Kemmer, Michelle
37.
W
1033
LUX
02:13:04
38.
124.
38.
Reding, Christiane
38.
W
1016
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
02:13:57
39.
127.
39.
Maltha-Enter, Bianca
39.
W
1008
NLD
02:17:58
40.
128.
40.
Metzinger, Murielle
40.
W
1009
FRA
TTE
02:24:37
41.
129.
41.
Szczepan, Emilie
41.
W
1145
FRA
02:24:55
42.
131.
42.
Somlai, Aniko
42.
W
1161
HUN
02:25:45
43.
132.
43.
Theisen, Anne
43.
W
1078
LUX
LNS
02:45:33
44.
133.
44.
Selle, Corinne
44.
W
1076
FRA
LNS
02:45:33
45.
134.
45.
Choux, Emilie
45.
W
1075
FRA
LNS
02:58:42
46.
136.
46.
BEHRA, Marie Claude
46.
W
1109
FRA
03:31:00
47.
137.
47.
PASCALE, VERHELLE
47.
W
1010
BEL
JAZZMIJN
03:38:01