Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2017
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
5. IRT-Läufermeeting Föhren 2017
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
ca. 500m Bambini
1000m (U8 bis U12)
5 km- Jedermannslauf mit Firmenwertung (ab U14)
Walking
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M20
1992
2
DEU
PST Trier
00:32:31 (00:32:31)
2.
3.
3.
Klaeren, Philipp
2.
M20
1988
2122
DEU
PST Trier
00:32:39 (00:32:39)
3.
5.
5.
Theobald, Andreas
4.
M20
1993
3
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:33:33 (00:33:34)
4.
6.
6.
Siebenborn, Martin
1.
M30
1987
711
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:34:05 (00:34:05)
5.
8.
8.
Nichterlein, Maximilian
5.
M20
1991
588
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:34:37 (00:34:39)
6.
9.
9.
Von Wirth, Dominik
6.
M20
1990
952
DEU
TG Konz
00:35:41 (00:35:43)
7.
10.
10.
Morbe, Peter
1.
MJ U20
1998
2117
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:36:27 (00:36:30)
8.
11.
11.
Beck, Michael
2.
M35
1981
9
DEU
SV Palzem-Wehr
00:36:39 (00:36:41)
9.
12.
12.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M50
1963
10
DEU
Pfarrkapelle Schwarzenbach
00:36:45 (00:36:45)
10.
13.
13.
Vadim, PENNER
1.
M40
1973
6
DEU
LG HS Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
00:37:06 (00:37:06)
11.
14.
14.
Dahm, Jannik
7.
M20
1997
2115
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:37:12 (00:37:14)
12.
15.
15.
Baumert, Oliver
3.
M35
1982
2195
DEU
Miel
00:37:23 (00:37:25)
13.
16.
16.
Schmidt, Jens
3.
M30
1985
851
DEU
Pure Endurance Trier eV
00:37:57 (00:37:59)
14.
18.
18.
Ulbrich, Thomas
1.
M45
1969
1711
DEU
LT Schweich
00:38:06 (00:38:06)
15.
19.
19.
Leuk, Stephan
4.
M35
1979
1712
DEU
00:38:46 (00:38:48)
16.
20.
20.
Engel, Dirk
2.
M45
1970
8
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:01 (00:39:04)
17.
21.
21.
Wagner, Andreas
1.
M55
1961
866
DEU
00:39:06 (00:39:09)
18.
22.
22.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M50
1966
643
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:39:06 (00:39:07)
19.
23.
23.
Paulus, Walter
2.
M55
1961
999
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:39:15 (00:39:17)
20.
24.
24.
Thome, Norbert
3.
M50
1965
105
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:39:29 (00:39:33)
21.
26.
26.
Hauth, Norbert
5.
M35
1978
2156
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:39:37 (00:39:39)
22.
27.
27.
Nies, Thomas
4.
M30
1985
853
DEU
00:39:52 (00:39:55)
23.
28.
1.
Betzler, Linda
1.
W20
1992
11
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:39:52 (00:39:54)
24.
29.
28.
Hein, Jürgen
3.
M45
1971
996
DEU
PST Trier
00:39:56 (00:39:58)
25.
30.
29.
Boden, Lars
3.
M40
1976
2160
DEU
00:39:58 (00:40:00)
26.
32.
2.
Bermes, Chiara
2.
W20
1993
12
DEU
Post Sportverein Trier
00:40:14 (00:40:16)
27.
33.
31.
Pawelke, Bernharrd
4.
M55
1962
2190
DEU
LG Bernkastel - Wittlich
00:40:40 (00:40:42)
28.
34.
32.
Willems, Christoph
4.
M40
1976
894
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:40 (00:40:42)
29.
35.
33.
Kasper, Lars
9.
M20
1988
2166
DEU
Lauftreff Mettendorf
00:40:45 (00:40:48)
30.
36.
34.
Haas, Olaf
4.
M50
1967
1738
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:40:51 (00:40:53)
31.
38.
36.
Hartmann, Rolf
6.
M35
1978
1904
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:41:19 (00:41:22)
32.
39.
37.
Dillmann, Dirk
5.
M30
1987
930
DEU
Team getFit
00:41:43 (00:41:46)
33.
40.
3.
Reiser, Annette
1.
W50
1967
15
DEU
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
00:41:45 (00:41:49)
34.
41.
38.
Reiser, Jürgen
5.
M50
1963
1726
DEU
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
00:41:47 (00:41:51)
35.
42.
39.
Maas, Yannik
10.
M20
1993
895
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:41:50 (00:41:55)
36.
43.
40.
Graf, Wolfgang
6.
M50
1967
940
DEU
00:42:02 (00:42:03)
37.
44.
41.
Nabakowski, Lars
7.
M35
1978
948
DEU
Ballklatscher United
00:42:02 (00:42:07)
38.
45.
42.
Mangrich, Jürgen
4.
M45
1968
490
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:06 (00:42:10)
39.
46.
43.
Budde, Patrick
6.
M30
1984
870
DEU
00:42:09 (00:42:13)
40.
47.
44.
Bermes, Dieter
2.
M60
1956
921
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:10 (00:42:14)
41.
48.
45.
Weber, Peter
11.
M20
1997
953
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:10 (00:42:14)
42.
49.
46.
Werner, Andreas
5.
M45
1968
956
DEU
TG Konz
00:42:13 (00:42:16)
43.
50.
4.
Moll, Julia
1.
W40
1975
2163
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:42:23 (00:42:25)
44.
51.
47.
Harig, Thomas
6.
M45
1968
865
DEU
LT Schweich
00:42:25 (00:42:29)
45.
52.
48.
Beucher, Franz-Jürgen
7.
M50
1965
2127
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:42:26 (00:42:32)
46.
53.
49.
Sondermann, Marc
7.
M45
1970
935
DEU
Team active BKS
00:42:30 (00:42:32)
47.
54.
50.
Krämer, Dietmar
8.
M35
1979
1730
DEU
LG HS Gamlen - RSC Untermosel
00:42:33 (00:42:37)
48.
55.
51.
Zahnen, Werner
8.
M50
1963
2148
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:42:47 (00:42:51)
49.
56.
52.
Wagner, Matthias
9.
M50
1966
843
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
00:42:56 (00:43:02)
50.
57.
53.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
3.
M60
1957
954
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:07 (00:43:15)
51.
58.
54.
Nospes, Peter
5.
M55
1960
1729
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:43:09 (00:43:10)
52.
59.
55.
Müller, Simon
8.
M45
1972
2119
DEU
Trier
00:43:19 (00:43:27)
53.
61.
57.
Winandy, Richard
6.
M55
1961
2168
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:43:37 (00:43:44)
54.
62.
58.
Schmitt, Frank
10.
M50
1967
849
DEU
TTV Speicher
00:43:45 (00:43:49)
55.
63.
59.
Müller, Marco
12.
M20
1988
903
DEU
KOMAGE
00:43:47 (00:44:00)
56.
64.
5.
Bauer, Michelle
3.
W20
1989
14
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:52 (00:43:55)
57.
65.
6.
Müller, Lena
1.
WJ U18
2001
1709
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
00:43:56 (00:43:59)
58.
66.
60.
Kramp, Marcus
11.
M50
1965
2147
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:57 (00:44:04)
59.
67.
61.
Streit, Enrico
9.
M35
1978
844
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:43:57 (00:44:02)
60.
68.
62.
Janas, Sven
10.
M35
1979
1901
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:44:00 (00:44:07)
61.
69.
63.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
1.
M65
1950
912
DEU
SE Orenhofen
00:44:03 (00:44:07)
62.
70.
64.
Bauer, Lukas
1.
MJ U18
2000
863
DEU
00:44:11 (00:44:15)
63.
71.
65.
Schneider, Andreas
5.
M40
1974
855
DEU
AH Wadrill
00:44:18 (00:44:24)
64.
72.
66.
Theo, Hammann
4.
M60
1954
2114
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:44:19 (00:44:23)
65.
73.
67.
Kolz, Stephan
12.
M50
1967
1909
DEU
SV Leiwen Köwerich
00:44:20 (00:44:23)
66.
74.
68.
Schäfer, Detlef
13.
M50
1963
890
DEU
LT Hasborn-Plein
00:44:23 (00:44:28)
67.
75.
69.
Wagner, Johann
5.
M60
1953
623
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:44:23 (00:44:28)
68.
76.
7.
Weber, Bettina
4.
W20
1990
20
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:44:37 (00:44:40)
69.
77.
70.
Fuchs, Maximilian
2.
MJ U18
2000
2170
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:44:44 (00:44:48)
70.
78.
8.
Cillien, Simone
1.
W30
1985
16
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:45 (00:44:50)
71.
79.
9.
Helten, Gerlinde
2.
W40
1974
932
DEU
Maar-Läufer-Daun
00:44:47 (00:44:54)
72.
80.
71.
Frank, Hans-Leo
14.
M50
1964
1736
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:44:54 (00:45:02)
73.
81.
72.
Keller, Matthias
7.
M55
1961
2152
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:03 (00:45:08)
74.
82.
73.
Israel, Volker
9.
M45
1972
2164
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:45:04 (00:45:09)
75.
83.
10.
Wagner, Diane
2.
W30
1984
850
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:10 (00:45:16)
76.
84.
74.
Götten, Andreas
15.
M50
1967
936
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:45:12 (00:45:17)
77.
85.
75.
Kovacevic, Sascha
10.
M45
1972
2150
DEU
Borussia Audun-le-Tiche
00:45:16 (00:45:25)
78.
86.
76.
Kremer, Ferdinand
2.
M65
1950
1725
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:24 (00:45:31)
79.
87.
77.
Mohr, Michael
16.
M50
1966
951
DEU
Euro-Composites
00:45:25 (00:45:32)
80.
88.
78.
Kasper, Josef
3.
M65
1949
892
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:45:28 (00:45:37)
81.
89.
79.
Jostock, Johan
1.
MJ U16
2002
2162
DEU
LGM Leiwen
00:45:30 (00:45:42)
82.
90.
11.
Thome, Gisela
1.
W45
1969
18
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:45:31 (00:45:42)
83.
91.
12.
Wolsfeld, Andrea
3.
W30
1985
860
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:32 (00:45:38)
84.
92.
80.
Thein, Frank
17.
M50
1967
878
DEU
00:45:32 (00:45:47)
85.
93.
81.
Meier, Oswald
8.
M55
1958
926
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:45:34 (00:45:40)
86.
94.
82.
Orth, Hermann
18.
M50
1966
845
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:45:36 (00:45:44)
87.
95.
13.
Feuerstacke, Petra
2.
W45
1968
2154
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:37 (00:45:42)
88.
96.
14.
Anell, Simone
5.
W20
1990
1731
DEU
Der TV bewegt!
00:45:37 (00:45:45)
89.
97.
83.
Franzelius, Peter
6.
M40
1977
923
DEU
00:45:40 (00:45:46)
90.
98.
84.
Scholten, Jörg
7.
M40
1975
2125
DEU
CMcC
00:45:42 (00:45:47)
91.
99.
85.
Kiemen, Andreas
8.
M40
1976
884
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:45:43 (00:45:49)
92.
100.
86.
Dietz, Christian
11.
M35
1978
1910
DEU
LT TuS Platten
00:45:43 (00:45:47)
93.
101.
87.
Mettlach, Peter
19.
M50
1964
1728
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e. V.
00:45:47 (00:46:02)
94.
102.
15.
Pollmann, Leonie
6.
W20
1995
2165
DEU
00:45:47 (00:45:56)
95.
103.
16.
Thein, Stefanie
3.
W45
1972
879
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:50 (00:46:05)
96.
104.
88.
Abt, Christoph
8.
M30
1984
2159
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:56 (00:45:59)
97.
105.
17.
Weber, Doris
1.
W55
1960
1687
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:45:57 (00:46:03)
98.
106.
89.
Pelzer, Marco
20.
M50
1967
864
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:45:58 (00:46:06)
99.
107.
18.
Schneider, Petra
3.
W40
1975
874
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:46:03 (00:46:06)
100.
108.
90.
Lex, Martkus
21.
M50
1967
877
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:09 (00:46:19)