Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
Results
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
switch Discipline:
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - L-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL U10
GROSBUSCH YOUTH TRAIL
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Ramos, Paulo
1.
M
751
POR
Cadudelange
00:49:44 (00:49:44)
2.
2.
2.
Hodgson, Gavin
2.
M
600
GBR
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:51:55 (00:51:54)
3.
3.
3.
Diederich, Tim
3.
M
601
LUX
Team Snooze
00:52:10 (00:52:13)
4.
4.
4.
Kass, Olivier
4.
M
668
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:55:41 (00:55:43)
5.
5.
5.
Hirtz, Mathieu
5.
M
707
FRA
Goodyear Runners
00:56:31 (00:56:33)
6.
7.
6.
Kraus, Fränk
6.
M
669
LUX
SEO Amical sportif
00:58:13 (00:58:17)
7.
8.
7.
Kapinaj, Miroslav
7.
M
606
SVK
Trilux
00:58:50 (00:58:50)
8.
9.
8.
Da silva, Jordan
8.
M
608
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:59:28 (00:59:29)
9.
10.
9.
Bastian, Gilbert
9.
M
617
LUX
01:00:52 (01:01:00)
10.
12.
10.
Ekberg, Magnus
10.
M
725
SWE
01:02:39 (01:02:44)
11.
13.
11.
Pinto, André
11.
M
722
LUX
Suez Lamesch
01:02:46 (01:02:49)
12.
14.
12.
Peters, Philippe
12.
M
752
LUX
Blackstar Mersch
01:03:06 (01:03:09)
13.
15.
13.
Krombach, Thierry
13.
M
721
LUX
01:03:28 (01:03:33)
14.
17.
14.
Hastert, Claude
14.
M
757
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:03:54 (01:04:34)
15.
18.
15.
Vispi, Massimo
15.
M
734
LUX
01:04:02 (01:04:20)
16.
19.
16.
Wald, Patrick
16.
M
732
LUX
01:04:49 (01:04:53)
17.
20.
17.
Weis, Emil
17.
M
699
LUX
01:04:50 (01:04:55)
18.
21.
18.
Walisch, Jean-Marie
18.
M
654
LUX
/
01:05:12 (01:05:13)
19.
22.
19.
Costa, Pedro
19.
M
894
POR
01:05:53 (01:06:21)
20.
23.
20.
Nilles, Robert
20.
M
750
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:06:18 (01:06:22)
21.
24.
21.
Melchior, Steve
21.
M
637
LUX
01:06:39 (01:07:07)
22.
27.
22.
Mores, Philippe
22.
M
760
LUX
01:07:37 (01:08:04)
23.
28.
23.
Meyer, Andy
23.
M
717
LUX
01:07:39 (01:08:07)
24.
29.
24.
Lhermitte, Michel
24.
M
689
BEL
RCA Spa
01:08:17 (01:08:35)
25.
30.
25.
Conzemius, Charles
25.
M
659
LUX
01:08:59 (01:09:25)
26.
31.
26.
Bernardo, Marco
26.
M
687
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:09:00 (01:09:12)
27.
32.
27.
Michels, Kim
27.
M
753
LUX
01:09:06 (01:09:31)
28.
33.
28.
Pires, José
28.
M
733
LUX
01:09:09 (01:09:38)
29.
34.
29.
Schmitz, Jean-Claude
29.
M
623
LUX
FC Sporting Mertzig
01:09:09 (01:09:16)
30.
35.
30.
Gilles, Christophe
30.
M
646
BEL
01:09:24 (01:09:36)
31.
37.
31.
Nollau, Andrew
31.
M
887
BEL
01:09:41 (01:10:17)
32.
38.
32.
Deimel, Tim
32.
M
759
LUX
01:09:41 (01:10:01)
33.
40.
33.
Schurmans, Gregory
33.
M
895
BEL
01:09:57 (01:10:28)
34.
41.
34.
Aust, Marc
34.
M
630
LUX
01:10:08 (01:10:35)
35.
42.
35.
Elsen, Pier
35.
M
627
LUX
AS Douanes
01:10:09 (01:10:37)
36.
43.
36.
Heinz, Joe
36.
M
662
LUX
AS Douanes
01:10:10 (01:10:36)
37.
44.
37.
Kilonis, Nikolaos
37.
M
670
GRE
ZEUS
01:10:14 (01:10:16)
38.
45.
38.
Magerotte, Joe
38.
M
638
LUX
AS Douanes
01:10:27 (01:10:50)
39.
46.
39.
Philippe, Ben
39.
M
744
LUX
Team Snooze
01:10:28 (01:10:50)
40.
47.
40.
Deimel, Helmut
40.
M
758
LUX
01:10:51 (01:11:10)
41.
48.
41.
Martins, Carlos
41.
M
893
POR
01:10:54 (01:11:22)
42.
50.
42.
Staudt, Charel
42.
M
763
LUX
01:11:13 (01:11:21)
43.
51.
43.
Glod, Michel patrick (paddy)
43.
M
650
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
01:11:47 (01:12:00)
44.
53.
44.
Antoine, Emmanuel
44.
M
642
BEL
01:12:08 (01:12:38)
45.
56.
45.
Olivier, Bastin
45.
M
708
BEL
01:13:21 (01:13:29)
46.
57.
46.
Fleming, David
46.
M
612
LUX
01:13:27 (01:13:35)
47.
58.
47.
Hoffmann, Jesse
47.
M
644
LUX
01:13:30 (01:14:07)
48.
60.
48.
Schmit, Michel
48.
M
658
LUX
01:13:43 (01:13:57)
49.
62.
49.
Hollerich, Frank
49.
M
42
LUX
01:15:01 (01:15:34)
50.
63.
50.
Weber, Jeannot
50.
M
723
LUX
01:15:17 (01:15:26)
51.
64.
51.
Haan, Fernand
51.
M
620
LUX
01:15:30 (01:15:43)
52.
66.
52.
Lopes bento, Patrick
52.
M
639
LUX
CIS Dudelange
01:16:18 (01:16:46)
53.
68.
53.
Kerger, Fabrice
53.
M
633
LUX
01:16:20 (01:17:00)
54.
69.
54.
Koener, Jean-Jacques
54.
M
619
LUX
AS Douanes
01:16:22 (01:16:46)
55.
70.
55.
Scheer, Pascal
55.
M
138
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:16:30 (01:17:11)
56.
71.
56.
Schwartz, Joe
56.
M
625
LUX
01:16:45 (01:17:22)
57.
73.
57.
Reckinger, Daniel
57.
M
664
LUX
Judo Club Beaufort
01:16:50 (01:17:06)
58.
75.
58.
Verga, Davide
58.
M
649
ITA
Goodyear Runners
01:17:07 (01:17:28)
59.
77.
59.
Rolla, Filip
59.
M
661
POL
01:18:26 (01:18:52)
60.
78.
60.
Nicolas, Florian
60.
M
657
FRA
Goodyear Runners
01:18:27 (01:19:08)
61.
79.
61.
Hottua, Dan
61.
M
610
LUX
01:18:28 (01:18:51)
62.
80.
62.
Schmidt, Greg
62.
M
611
FRA
01:18:28 (01:19:02)
63.
81.
63.
Azevedo magalhaes, Gilberto
63.
M
688
LUX
01:18:54 (01:19:00)
64.
82.
64.
Kerg, Fabrice
64.
M
693
LUX
01:19:19 (01:19:33)
65.
83.
65.
Metzdorf, Ulli
65.
M
615
DEU
LG Langsur
01:19:30 (01:20:01)
66.
85.
66.
Falchero, Richard
66.
M
735
LUX
1. FC Köln
01:20:49 (01:21:30)
67.
86.
67.
Lang, Yannick
67.
M
651
FRA
01:21:22 (01:21:54)
68.
87.
68.
Coimbra, Bruno
68.
M
746
LUX
01:21:44 (01:21:53)
69.
88.
69.
Romito, David
69.
M
680
LUX
D-Summit
01:22:41 (01:23:20)
70.
89.
70.
Schlimbach, Anton
70.
M
742
NLD
01:22:41 (01:23:28)
71.
90.
71.
Georges, Joe
71.
M
672
LUX
01:22:54 (01:23:03)
72.
91.
72.
Dave, Muno
72.
M
666
LUX
01:22:54 (01:23:03)
73.
93.
73.
Galowich, Max
73.
M
761
LUX
01:23:09 (01:23:39)
74.
95.
74.
Lang, Claude
74.
M
714
LUX
Fat Betty.Run
01:23:30 (01:24:11)
75.
96.
75.
Tortosa molla, Alejandro
75.
M
961
ESP
01:23:33 (01:24:16)
76.
97.
76.
Eisenbarth, Ronny
76.
M
678
LUX
Team Picon Béier
01:23:43 (01:24:05)
77.
99.
77.
Lanier, Michel
77.
M
738
LUX
Fat Betty Run
01:24:56 (01:25:33)
78.
100.
78.
Weydert, Marcel
78.
M
766
LUX
N-L Luxemburg
01:25:01 (01:25:04)
79.
104.
79.
Steil, Thomas
79.
M
628
DEU
LG Langsur
01:26:25 (01:26:59)
80.
105.
80.
Baldauf, Alexander
80.
M
656
AUT
LG Langsur
01:26:26 (01:27:00)
81.
106.
81.
Reisch, Michel
81.
M
653
LUX
01:26:28 (01:27:05)
82.
107.
82.
Gerard, Reinhold
82.
M
896
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
01:26:59 (01:27:22)
83.
110.
83.
Kruse, Francois
83.
M
743
LUX
01:27:23 (01:27:37)
84.
116.
84.
Reding, Pierre
84.
M
729
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:29:33 (01:29:54)
85.
117.
85.
Ginsburg, Alessio
85.
M
964
LUX
01:30:34 (01:30:48)
86.
120.
86.
De brabanter, Eric
86.
M
622
BEL
01:30:55 (01:31:29)
87.
123.
87.
Wang, Zhe
87.
M
960
CHN
01:31:36 (01:31:57)
88.
126.
88.
Lallmang, Ronny
88.
M
676
LUX
Olympia Clausen
01:33:21 (01:34:09)
89.
130.
89.
Benoit, Berg
89.
M
747
LUX
01:34:43 (01:35:06)
90.
135.
90.
de Kroon, Alex
90.
M
674
LUX
01:36:37 (01:37:08)
91.
138.
91.
Singh, Brajendra
91.
M
677
IND
01:39:18 (01:39:38)
92.
141.
92.
Thoss, Alex
92.
M
31
LUX
01:40:40 (01:41:08)
93.
142.
93.
Levy, Ouriel
93.
M
648
FRA
Goodyear Runners
01:40:55 (01:41:38)
94.
143.
94.
Mentz, Yves
94.
M
756
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:42:33 (01:43:14)
95.
146.
95.
Sondag, Pierre-Antoine
95.
M
740
LUX
01:52:25 (01:52:57)
96.
147.
96.
Dhanasobhon, Bhathrapol
96.
M
963
LUX
Goodyear Runners
02:20:41 (02:20:50)