Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
Results
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
switch Discipline:
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - L-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL U10
GROSBUSCH YOUTH TRAIL
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
10.
Morang, Romy
10.
W
17
LUX
01:49:16 (01:49:15)
102.
11.
Zimmer, Michele
11.
W
117
LUX
01:49:18 (01:49:17)
103.
12.
Van den kerchove, Laura
12.
W
160
LUX
01:49:47 (01:49:46)
104.
13.
Gallaire, Sylvie
13.
W
154
FRA
01:50:04 (01:50:03)
105.
14.
Determe, Mireille
14.
W
68
BEL
JCPMF Aubange - Musson
01:50:06 (01:50:05)
106.
92.
Flechet, Thierry
92.
M
114
BEL
JCPMF Aubange - Musson
01:50:19 (01:50:18)
107.
93.
Wawrzipniach, Julien
93.
M
118
FRA
01:50:22 (01:50:21)
108.
94.
Muller, Michel
94.
M
95
LUX
01:50:23 (01:50:22)
109.
95.
Schaack, Yves
95.
M
45
LUX
01:50:36 (01:50:35)
110.
96.
Ingibergsson, Andres
96.
M
140
ISL
01:50:54 (01:50:53)
111.
97.
Lovat, Gael
97.
M
194
LUX
01:51:31 (01:51:30)
112.
98.
Fellerich, Guy
98.
M
137
LUX
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / FatBetty.run
01:51:41 (01:51:40)
113.
99.
Loperfido, Francesco
99.
M
49
LUX
01:52:12 (01:52:11)
114.
100.
Delhez, Patrick
100.
M
131
LUX
LC Spuerkees
01:52:26 (01:52:25)
115.
15.
Keiser, Michèle
15.
W
106
LUX
01:52:54 (01:52:53)
116.
101.
Steichen, Claude
101.
M
78
LUX
01:52:55 (01:52:54)
117.
102.
Venance, Olivier
102.
M
7
FRA
Tri Post Trier
01:52:57 (01:52:56)
118.
103.
Claude, Pierret
103.
M
186
BEL
01:53:35 (01:53:34)
119.
104.
Wenandy, Tom
104.
M
47
LUX
01:53:40 (01:53:39)
120.
105.
Wolff, Lucien
105.
M
157
LUX
01:54:08 (01:54:07)
121.
106.
Bastin, Patrick
106.
M
29
LUX
Trilux
01:54:16 (01:54:15)
122.
107.
Giannopoulos, Markos
107.
M
44
GRE
Apogee Information Systems
01:54:17 (01:54:16)
123.
16.
Weicherding, Claudine
16.
W
108
LUX
Trilux
01:54:19 (01:54:18)
124.
108.
Fourme, Sylvain
108.
M
72
FRA
Goodyear Runners
01:54:39 (01:54:38)
125.
109.
Granier, Remi
109.
M
113
FRA
Goodyear Runners
01:54:41 (01:54:40)
126.
110.
Pioar, Ilie
110.
M
19
ROU
01:54:44 (01:54:43)
127.
111.
Klein, Yves
111.
M
28
LUX
Bvb.Lu
01:54:44 (01:54:43)
128.
17.
Farenzena, Angela
17.
W
182
LUX
01:54:45 (01:54:44)
129.
112.
Wiroth, Christophe
112.
M
168
LUX
01:54:51 (01:54:50)
130.
113.
Schaul, Tom
113.
M
16
LUX
01:55:46 (01:55:45)
131.
18.
Pletschette, Diane
18.
W
109
LUX
01:56:28 (01:56:27)
132.
114.
Weitz, Hervé
114.
M
89
LUX
01:56:37 (01:56:36)
133.
19.
Wagner, Michele
19.
W
88
LUX
01:56:38 (01:56:37)
134.
20.
Schmit, Laura
20.
W
87
LUX
01:56:40 (01:56:39)
135.
115.
Khedher, Mohamed
115.
M
127
LUX
Spiridon 08
01:56:44 (01:56:43)
136.
21.
Ballerini, Lara
21.
W
43
LUX
01:56:58 (01:56:57)
137.
116.
Lonien, Claude
116.
M
58
LUX
01:57:02 (01:57:01)
138.
117.
Schulte, Claude
117.
M
38
LUX
leeschtung.lu
01:57:06 (01:57:05)
139.
22.
Fouarge, Myriam
22.
W
107
LUX
WEILER TOWER RUNNERS
01:57:07 (01:57:06)
140.
118.
Gross, Jurgen
118.
M
172
DEU
CSN Clervaux
01:57:39 (01:57:38)
141.
119.
Origer, Yves
119.
M
84
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
01:58:44 (01:58:43)
142.
120.
Jaas, Lee
120.
M
80
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:59:07 (01:59:06)
143.
121.
Passeri, Max
121.
M
134
LUX
THW KIEL
02:00:48 (02:00:47)
144.
23.
Wenandy, Lynn
23.
W
46
LUX
02:01:05 (02:01:04)
145.
122.
Weimerskirch, Pierre
122.
M
202
LUX
02:02:07 (02:02:06)
146.
123.
Eicher, Benoit
123.
M
184
BE
02:02:15 (02:02:14)
147.
24.
Blees, Sophie
24.
W
129
BEL
Goodyear Runners
02:02:37 (02:02:36)
148.
124.
Thill, Jeff
124.
M
123
LUX
02:02:46 (02:02:45)
149.
25.
Wolff, Danielle
25.
W
180
LUX
02:02:48 (02:02:47)
150.
125.
Kaes, Francois
125.
M
203
LUX
02:03:25 (02:03:24)
151.
26.
Feyder, Tamara
26.
W
204
LUX
02:03:25 (02:03:24)
152.
126.
Rocchio, Paolo
126.
M
983
LUX
02:04:23 (02:04:22)
153.
27.
Peters, Caroline
27.
W
86
LUX
02:04:25 (02:04:24)
154.
127.
Di giacomo russo, Massimo
127.
M
55
ITA
Goodyear Runners
02:05:03 (02:05:02)
155.
28.
Schweitzer, Michèle
28.
W
174
LUX
02:05:51 (02:05:50)
156.
128.
Haupert, Michael
128.
M
12
LUX
02:05:54 (02:05:53)
157.
29.
Muller, Annette
29.
W
152
LUX
02:06:08 (02:06:07)
158.
129.
Kirchen, Mil
129.
M
151
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
02:06:09 (02:06:08)
159.
30.
Herbrand, Mireille
30.
W
105
BEL
Fatbetty.Run
02:06:28 (02:06:27)
160.
130.
Steinmetz, Jean-Paul
130.
M
169
LUX
02:06:29 (02:06:28)
161.
31.
Adomaviciute, Agne
31.
W
162
LTU
02:07:13 (02:07:12)
162.
131.
Maurizio, Alunni
131.
M
211
LUX
02:09:01 (02:09:00)
163.
32.
Stempels, Annette
32.
W
36
LUX
Krounebierg
02:09:07 (02:09:06)
164.
132.
Pasciolla, Pascal
132.
M
73
LUX
TC Walfer
02:11:22 (02:11:21)
165.
133.
Haag, Laurent
133.
M
146
LUX
02:11:31 (02:11:30)
166.
33.
Cabral, Lisa
33.
W
85
LUX
02:11:33 (02:11:32)
167.
134.
Nickels, Dominique
134.
M
64
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
02:12:17 (02:12:16)
168.
135.
Simonelli, Thierry
135.
M
66
LUX
Trilux
02:12:56 (02:12:55)
169.
136.
Freymann, Marco
136.
M
195
LUX
02:12:58 (02:12:57)
170.
34.
Eicher, Sonja
34.
W
139
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
02:13:11 (02:13:10)
171.
35.
Muller, Candy
35.
W
999
LUX
02:14:31 (02:14:30)
172.
36.
Nicaisse, Virginie
36.
W
94
BEL
Arel Trail Luxelbourg
02:15:01 (02:15:00)
173.
37.
Messomo, Sylvia
37.
W
48
FRA
02:15:36 (02:15:35)
174.
38.
Crochet, Chantal
38.
W
92
BEL
Running Concept
02:16:44 (02:16:43)
175.
39.
Biever, Nora
39.
W
985
LUX
02:16:44 (02:16:43)
176.
40.
Schockmel, Manon
40.
W
210
LUX
02:18:14 (02:18:13)
177.
41.
Ricci, Chiara
41.
W
705
ITA
02:23:48 (02:23:47)
178.
42.
Brou huys, Alexandrine
42.
W
667
BEL
02:23:49 (02:23:48)
179.
43.
Greisch, Catherine
43.
W
91
BEL
02:27:11 (02:27:10)
180.
137.
Frechard, Raphaël
137.
M
142
FRA
02:27:42 (02:27:41)
181.
44.
Siobhan, Ronan
44.
W
167
LUX
02:48:54 (02:48:53)
182.
45.
Ford, Lida
45.
W
166
LUX
02:48:56 (02:48:55)