Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
Results
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
switch Discipline:
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - L-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL U10
GROSBUSCH YOUTH TRAIL
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Haller, Bob
1.
M
1
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:11:11 (01:11:10)
2.
2.
2.
Claerebout, David
2.
M
2
LUX
Trail Team Peters Sport
01:11:12 (01:11:11)
3.
3.
3.
Ewen, Jerome
3.
M
190
LUX
Team Snooze
01:13:31 (01:13:31)
4.
4.
4.
Alexander, Frazer
4.
M
201
LUX
CAB
01:15:05 (01:15:04)
5.
6.
6.
Lamberty, Philippe
6.
M
3
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:20:19 (01:20:18)
6.
10.
10.
Schmitz, Tom
10.
M
135
LUX
CAEG
01:23:07 (01:23:06)
7.
12.
11.
Veigas, Toni
11.
M
57
LUX
AS Douanes
01:24:46 (01:24:46)
8.
13.
12.
Maack, Mike
12.
M
200
LUX
01:25:00 (01:24:59)
9.
15.
14.
Mertens, Christian
14.
M
159
LUX
01:25:41 (01:25:40)
10.
18.
17.
Ehmann, Luc
17.
M
156
LUX
01:26:47 (01:26:46)
11.
20.
18.
Peixoto, Elio
18.
M
198
LUX
01:28:04 (01:28:03)
12.
21.
19.
Dos santos ribeiro, Jose fortunato
19.
M
8
LUX
01:28:24 (01:28:23)
13.
27.
23.
Calderon, Santi
23.
M
10
LUX
Team Snooze
01:31:02 (01:31:01)
14.
28.
24.
Tom, Greisch
24.
M
71
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:31:27 (01:31:26)
15.
29.
25.
Jungbluth, Gilles
25.
M
191
LUX
Lalux Assurances
01:31:28 (01:31:27)
16.
31.
27.
Biwer, Paul
27.
M
125
LUX
Shift.lu
01:32:23 (01:32:22)
17.
33.
29.
Fortunato, Serge
29.
M
30
LUX
01:33:18 (01:33:17)
18.
39.
33.
Gillen, André
33.
M
178
LUX
01:35:56 (01:35:55)
19.
40.
34.
Goergen, Marc
34.
M
35
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:35:57 (01:35:56)
20.
41.
35.
Gengler, Marc
35.
M
33
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
01:36:53 (01:36:52)
21.
42.
36.
Hoffmann, Romain
36.
M
149
LUX
Hoffmannshaff
01:36:54 (01:36:53)
22.
43.
37.
Donato, Paolillo
37.
M
148
LUX
-------
01:36:54 (01:36:53)
23.
45.
39.
Schmit, Jacques
39.
M
98
LUX
leeschtung.lu
01:37:09 (01:37:08)
24.
47.
40.
Joucken, Georg
40.
M
196
LUX
01:39:04 (01:39:03)
25.
48.
41.
Goedert, Tom
41.
M
82
LUX
The Tame and the Wild
01:39:49 (01:39:48)
26.
50.
43.
Loos, Gilles
43.
M
90
LUX
01:40:03 (01:40:02)
27.
52.
45.
Losch, Pascal
45.
M
74
LUX
01:40:08 (01:40:07)
28.
53.
46.
Da costa mike, Mike
46.
M
199
LUX
01:40:48 (01:40:47)
29.
55.
48.
Hensel, Jean
48.
M
193
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:40:53 (01:40:52)
30.
57.
50.
Muller, Frank
50.
M
143
LUX
01:41:16 (01:41:15)
31.
59.
51.
Filbig, Alain
51.
M
120
LUX
01:41:25 (01:41:24)
32.
62.
54.
Goedert, Marcel
54.
M
173
LUX
01:42:14 (01:42:13)
33.
63.
55.
Walisch, Ricky
55.
M
50
LUX
01:42:21 (01:42:20)
34.
65.
57.
Pereira, Nuno
57.
M
176
LUX
01:42:30 (01:42:29)
35.
68.
60.
Schreiner, Claude
60.
M
39
LUX
01:43:20 (01:43:19)
36.
70.
62.
Lopes, David
62.
M
22
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
01:43:30 (01:43:29)
37.
72.
63.
Schonckert, Dan
63.
M
14
LUX
Team Picon
01:43:59 (01:43:58)
38.
73.
64.
Ries, Pascal
64.
M
209
LUX
01:44:13 (01:44:12)
39.
74.
65.
Reding, Roland
65.
M
187
LUX
Trilux
01:44:15 (01:44:14)
40.
75.
66.
Lucas, Serge
66.
M
124
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
01:44:18 (01:44:17)
41.
77.
68.
Zeches, Kevin
68.
M
52
LUX
01:44:22 (01:44:21)
42.
78.
69.
Beidler, Pascal
69.
M
79
LUX
Trail Roemische Weinstrasse e.V.
01:44:40 (01:44:39)
43.
79.
70.
Tonteling, Max
70.
M
185
LUX
Schrett fir Schrett
01:44:47 (01:44:46)
44.
84.
75.
Meisch, Jacques
75.
M
158
LUX
01:46:17 (01:46:16)
45.
85.
76.
Engelberg, Serge
76.
M
189
LUX
C.A.Dudelange
01:46:41 (01:46:40)
46.
86.
77.
Klonski, Luc
77.
M
11
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:46:45 (01:46:44)
47.
88.
79.
Steffen, Fränk
79.
M
164
LUX
Kronimus-Team
01:46:54 (01:46:53)
48.
89.
80.
Carrelli, Mario
80.
M
188
LUX
RTL Runners Team Luxembourg
01:46:54 (01:46:53)
49.
90.
81.
Heinrich, Georges
81.
M
197
LUX
01:47:06 (01:47:05)
50.
93.
84.
Duarte, Nuno
84.
M
133
LUX
01:47:23 (01:47:22)
51.
94.
85.
Engel, Yves
85.
M
23
LUX
Gilli Vanilli
01:47:54 (01:47:53)
52.
96.
87.
Bliss, Alain
87.
M
130
LUX
01:48:28 (01:48:27)
53.
97.
88.
Neyens, Tom
88.
M
37
LUX
BBC DIEKIRCH
01:48:28 (01:48:27)
54.
98.
89.
Arenz, Werner
89.
M
18
LUX
01:48:29 (01:48:28)
55.
108.
94.
Muller, Michel
94.
M
95
LUX
01:50:23 (01:50:22)
56.
109.
95.
Schaack, Yves
95.
M
45
LUX
01:50:36 (01:50:35)
57.
111.
97.
Lovat, Gael
97.
M
194
LUX
01:51:31 (01:51:30)
58.
112.
98.
Fellerich, Guy
98.
M
137
LUX
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / FatBetty.run
01:51:41 (01:51:40)
59.
113.
99.
Loperfido, Francesco
99.
M
49
LUX
01:52:12 (01:52:11)
60.
114.
100.
Delhez, Patrick
100.
M
131
LUX
LC Spuerkees
01:52:26 (01:52:25)
61.
116.
101.
Steichen, Claude
101.
M
78
LUX
01:52:55 (01:52:54)
62.
119.
104.
Wenandy, Tom
104.
M
47
LUX
01:53:40 (01:53:39)
63.
120.
105.
Wolff, Lucien
105.
M
157
LUX
01:54:08 (01:54:07)
64.
121.
106.
Bastin, Patrick
106.
M
29
LUX
Trilux
01:54:16 (01:54:15)
65.
127.
111.
Klein, Yves
111.
M
28
LUX
Bvb.Lu
01:54:44 (01:54:43)
66.
129.
112.
Wiroth, Christophe
112.
M
168
LUX
01:54:51 (01:54:50)
67.
130.
113.
Schaul, Tom
113.
M
16
LUX
01:55:46 (01:55:45)
68.
132.
114.
Weitz, Hervé
114.
M
89
LUX
01:56:37 (01:56:36)
69.
135.
115.
Khedher, Mohamed
115.
M
127
LUX
Spiridon 08
01:56:44 (01:56:43)
70.
137.
116.
Lonien, Claude
116.
M
58
LUX
01:57:02 (01:57:01)
71.
138.
117.
Schulte, Claude
117.
M
38
LUX
leeschtung.lu
01:57:06 (01:57:05)
72.
141.
119.
Origer, Yves
119.
M
84
LUX
TRI-TEAM-ORIGER
01:58:44 (01:58:43)
73.
142.
120.
Jaas, Lee
120.
M
80
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:59:07 (01:59:06)
74.
143.
121.
Passeri, Max
121.
M
134
LUX
THW KIEL
02:00:48 (02:00:47)
75.
145.
122.
Weimerskirch, Pierre
122.
M
202
LUX
02:02:07 (02:02:06)
76.
148.
124.
Thill, Jeff
124.
M
123
LUX
02:02:46 (02:02:45)
77.
150.
125.
Kaes, Francois
125.
M
203
LUX
02:03:25 (02:03:24)
78.
152.
126.
Rocchio, Paolo
126.
M
983
LUX
02:04:23 (02:04:22)
79.
156.
128.
Haupert, Michael
128.
M
12
LUX
02:05:54 (02:05:53)
80.
158.
129.
Kirchen, Mil
129.
M
151
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
02:06:09 (02:06:08)
81.
160.
130.
Steinmetz, Jean-Paul
130.
M
169
LUX
02:06:29 (02:06:28)
82.
162.
131.
Maurizio, Alunni
131.
M
211
LUX
02:09:01 (02:09:00)
83.
164.
132.
Pasciolla, Pascal
132.
M
73
LUX
TC Walfer
02:11:22 (02:11:21)
84.
165.
133.
Haag, Laurent
133.
M
146
LUX
02:11:31 (02:11:30)
85.
167.
134.
Nickels, Dominique
134.
M
64
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
02:12:17 (02:12:16)
86.
168.
135.
Simonelli, Thierry
135.
M
66
LUX
Trilux
02:12:56 (02:12:55)
87.
169.
136.
Freymann, Marco
136.
M
195
LUX
02:12:58 (02:12:57)