Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
Results
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
switch Discipline:
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - L-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL U10
GROSBUSCH YOUTH TRAIL
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Gender: f
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
6.
1.
Klein, Isabelle
1.
W
764
LUX
Trilux
00:58:05 (00:58:08)
2.
16.
3.
Kieffer, Carole
3.
W
765
LUX
01:03:44 (01:03:53)
3.
25.
4.
Coljon, Carmen
4.
W
754
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:06:54 (01:06:57)
4.
26.
5.
Nickels, Laure
5.
W
749
LUX
01:07:12 (01:07:25)
5.
39.
7.
Mertens, Claudine
7.
W
681
LUX
Fatbetty.run
01:09:49 (01:10:30)
6.
49.
8.
Denter, Vanda
8.
W
607
LUX
01:11:12 (01:11:13)
7.
52.
9.
Vannier, Céline
9.
W
716
LUX
01:12:07 (01:12:37)
8.
55.
11.
Losch, Lisi
11.
W
695
LUX
01:13:18 (01:13:33)
9.
61.
13.
Engelberg, Evelyne
13.
W
655
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
01:13:59 (01:14:13)
10.
65.
14.
Nobre, Celia
14.
W
635
LUX
01:15:50 (01:15:56)
11.
67.
15.
Daufeld, Gwen
15.
W
719
LUX
CIS Dudelange
01:16:19 (01:16:46)
12.
72.
16.
Fonck, Melanie
16.
W
665
LUX
01:16:49 (01:17:05)
13.
74.
17.
Mersch, Laura
17.
W
718
LUX
01:17:00 (01:17:18)
14.
92.
20.
Galowich, Claudia
20.
W
762
LUX
01:23:01 (01:23:31)
15.
94.
21.
Bauer, Esther
21.
W
641
LUX
01:23:28 (01:23:59)
16.
101.
23.
Courtehoute, Karin
23.
W
671
LUX
01:26:00 (01:26:37)
17.
102.
24.
Kertz, Christiane
24.
W
727
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:26:00 (01:26:37)
18.
103.
25.
Classen, Christiane
25.
W
609
LUX
01:26:01 (01:26:20)
19.
109.
27.
Wampach, Nicole
27.
W
709
LUX
FLA LL
01:27:21 (01:27:37)
20.
111.
28.
Funck-Cloos, Josée
28.
W
673
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:27:26 (01:28:03)
21.
112.
29.
Romito, Sandy
29.
W
632
LUX
01:28:30 (01:29:09)
22.
113.
30.
Nosbusch, Julie
30.
W
890
LUX
01:28:43 (01:29:07)
23.
114.
31.
Kontz, Dany
31.
W
726
LUX
Trail Roemische Weinstrasse e.V.
01:28:59 (01:29:27)
24.
115.
32.
Conrardy, Nadine
32.
W
715
LUX
01:29:33 (01:29:52)
25.
118.
33.
Melchior, Stephanie
33.
W
629
LUX
01:30:43 (01:31:19)
26.
119.
34.
Petry, Laura
34.
W
698
LUX
01:30:43 (01:31:21)
27.
122.
36.
Fryklund, Annika
36.
W
652
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:31:04 (01:31:18)
28.
124.
37.
Deltgen, Marlene
37.
W
711
LUX
SFB Running
01:31:50 (01:32:12)
29.
125.
38.
Reding, Christiane
38.
W
720
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:31:53 (01:32:05)
30.
129.
41.
Secundo, Erika
41.
W
748
LUX
01:34:41 (01:35:05)
31.
131.
42.
Carrelli, Marina
42.
W
736
LUX
Kronimus-Team
01:35:31 (01:35:43)
32.
134.
45.
de Kroon, Patty
45.
W
675
LUX
01:36:37 (01:37:08)
33.
136.
46.
Jaeger, Giulia
46.
W
643
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:36:40 (01:37:17)
34.
145.
51.
Lanners, Jil
51.
W
739
LUX
01:52:23 (01:52:55)