Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
list of participants
5. Freelander’s Trail Mersch-Hollenfels
list of participants
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
switch Discipline (5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance)
NORDIC/WALKING - L-Distance
NORDIC/WALKING - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL
GROSBUSCH YOUTH TRAIL
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - L-Distance
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
GROSBUSCH KIDS TRAIL U10
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5. FREELANDER’S TRAIL MERSCH-HOLLENFELS - S-Distance
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Coljon
Carmen
754
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Anselmi
Karine
691
FRA
Kleman
Chris
692
LUX
Kerg
Fabrice
693
LUX
Heusbourg
Tom
694
LUX
Losch
Lisi
695
LUX
Bellschan-Mildenburg
Antonia
660
AUT
Rolla
Filip
661
POL
Heinz
Joe
662
LUX
AS Douanes
Quispe pumalloclla
Roxana
663
PER
Reckinger
Daniel
664
LUX
Judo Club Beaufort
Fonck
Melanie
665
LUX
Hollerich
Frank
42
LUX
Brou huys
Alexandrine
667
BEL
Kass
Olivier
668
LUX
CA Dudelange
Kraus
Fränk
669
LUX
SEO Amical sportif
Kilonis
Nikolaos
670
GRE
ZEUS
Lang
Claude
714
LUX
Fat Betty.Run
Conrardy
Nadine
715
LUX
Vannier
Céline
716
LUX
Meyer
Andy
717
LUX
Mersch
Laura
718
LUX
Daufeld
Gwen
719
LUX
CIS Dudelange
Reding
Christiane
720
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Krombach
Thierry
721
LUX
Diederich
Tim
601
LUX
Team Snooze
Pinto
André
722
LUX
Suez Lamesch
Weber
Jeannot
723
LUX
Courtehoute
Karin
671
LUX
Georges
Joe
672
LUX
Dave
Muno
666
LUX
Funck-Cloos
Josée
673
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Nilles
Robert
750
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
de Kroon
Alex
674
LUX
Hodgson
Gavin
600
GBR
X3M Triathlon Mersch
de Kroon
Patty
675
LUX
Benoit
Berg
747
LUX
Coimbra
Bruno
746
LUX
Kieffer
Carole
765
LUX
Schlimbach
Anton
742
NLD
Scheer
Pascal
138
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Schmitz
Jean-Claude
605
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Vagner
Delphine
724
FRA
Schurmans
Gregory
895
BEL
Gerard
Reinhold
896
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Bellschan von mildenburg
Antonia
953
AUS
FIT TRI
Ekberg
Magnus
725
SWE
Denter
Vanda
607
LUX
Ginsburg
Alessio
964
LUX
Kapinaj
Miroslav
606
SVK
Trilux
Secundo
Erika
748
LUX
Kontz
Dany
726
LUX
Trail Roemische Weinstrasse e.V.
Ricci
Chiara
705
ITA
Kertz
Christiane
727
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Bindels
Sven
728
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Reding
Pierre
729
LUX
Walfer Huesen
Wang
Zhe
960
CHN
Alain
Weber
730
LUX
Correia
João
731
LUX
Trilux
Wald
Patrick
732
LUX
Pires
José
733
LUX
Falchero
Richard
735
LUX
1. FC Köln
Vispi
Massimo
734
LUX
Philippe
Ben
744
LUX
Team Snooze
Dhanasobhon
Bhathrapol
963
LUX
Goodyear Runners
Thoss
Alex
31
LUX
Carrelli
Marina
736
LUX
Kronimus-Team
Bindels
Marc
737
LUX
DP Süden
Tortosa molla
Alejandro
961
ESP
Lanier
Michel
738
LUX
Fat Betty Run
Lanners
Jil
739
LUX
Sondag
Pierre-Antoine
740
LUX
Casanovas escoms
Ana
958
ESP
Da silva
Jordan
608
LUX
CA Belvaux
Staudt
Charel
LUX
Gerard
Reinhold
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Deimel
Helmut
LUX
Deimel
Tim
LUX
Hastert
Claude
LUX
FatBetty.Run